Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

Football World Cup 2018

World Cup 2018 Standings

Group: A
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Russia
1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2
Egypt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Uruguay
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Saudi Arabia
1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Group: B
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Iran
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Morocco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Portugal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Spain
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: C
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
-
Australia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Denmark
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
France
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Peru
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: D
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
-
Argentina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Croatia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Iceland
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Nigeria
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: E
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
-
Brazil
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Costa Rica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Serbia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Switzerland
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: F
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
-
Germany
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Mexico
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
South Korea
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Sweden
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: G
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
-
Belgium
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
England
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Panama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Tunisia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: H
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
-
Colombia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Japan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Poland
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Senegal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


World Cup 2018 Fixtures & Results

Day 1
14 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Russia
5
-
0
Saudi Arabia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
Day 2
15 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Egypt
-
Uruguay
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
15 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Morocco
0
-
1
Iran
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
15 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Portugal
3
-
3
Spain
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi, Russian Federation
Day 3
16 Jun 2018 10:00 UTC
France
2
-
1
Australia
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russian Federation
16 Jun 2018 13:00 UTC
Argentina
1
-
1
Iceland
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow, Russian Federation
16 Jun 2018 16:00 UTC
Peru
0
-
1
Denmark
Mordovia Arena, Saransk, Russian Federation
16 Jun 2018 19:00 UTC
Croatia
2
-
0
Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
Day 4
17 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Costa Rica
0
-
1
Serbia
Cosmos Arena, Samara, Russian Federation
17 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Germany
0
-
1
Mexico
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
17 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Brazil
1
-
1
Switzerland
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Russian Federation
Day 5
18 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Sweden
1
-
0
South Korea
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
18 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Belgium
3
-
0
Panama
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi, Russian Federation
18 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Tunisia
1
-
2
England
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd, Russian Federation
Day 6
19 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Colombia
1
-
2
Japan
Mordovia Arena, Saransk, Russian Federation
19 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Poland
1
-
2
Senegal
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow, Russian Federation
19 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Russia
3
-
1
Egypt
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
Day 7
20 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Portugal
1
-
0
Morocco
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
20 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Uruguay
1
-
0
Saudi Arabia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Russian Federation
20 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Iran
0
-
1
Spain
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russian Federation
Day 8
21 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Denmark
1
-
1
Australia
Cosmos Arena, Samara, Russian Federation
21 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
France
1
-
0
Peru
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
21 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Argentina
0
-
3
Croatia
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
Day 9
22 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Brazil
2
-
0
Costa Rica
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
22 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Nigeria
2
-
0
Iceland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd, Russian Federation
22 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Serbia
1
-
2
Switzerland
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
Day 10
23 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
Belgium
5
-
2
Tunisia
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow, Russian Federation
23 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
South Korea
1
-
2
Mexico
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Russian Federation
23 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Germany
2
-
1
Sweden
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi, Russian Federation
Day 11
24 Jun 2018 12:00 UTC
England
6
-
1
Panama
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
24 Jun 2018 15:00 UTC
Japan
2
-
2
Senegal
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
24 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Poland
0
-
3
Colombia
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russian Federation
Day 12
25 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Uruguay
3
-
0
Russia
Cosmos Arena, Samara, Russian Federation
25 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Saudi Arabia
2
-
1
Egypt
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd, Russian Federation
25 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Iran
1
-
1
Portugal
Mordovia Arena, Saransk, Russian Federation
25 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Spain
2
-
2
Morocco
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
Day 13
26 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Denmark
0
-
0
France
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
26 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Australia
0
-
2
Peru
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi, Russian Federation
26 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Nigeria
1
-
2
Argentina
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
26 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Iceland
1
-
2
Croatia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Russian Federation
Day 14
27 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Mexico
0
-
3
Sweden
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
27 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
South Korea
2
-
0
Germany
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russian Federation
27 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Serbia
0
-
2
Brazil
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
27 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Switzerland
2
-
2
Costa Rica
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
Day 15
28 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Japan
0
-
1
Poland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd, Russian Federation
28 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
Senegal
0
-
1
Colombia
Cosmos Arena, Samara, Russian Federation
28 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Panama
1
-
2
Tunisia
Mordovia Arena, Saransk, Russian Federation
28 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
England
0
-
1
Belgium
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
Day 16
30 Jun 2018 14:00 UTC
France
4
-
3
Argentina
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russian Federation
30 Jun 2018 18:00 UTC
Uruguay
2
-
1
Portugal
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi, Russian Federation
Day 17
1 Jul 2018 14:00 UTC
Spain
1
-
1
Russia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
1 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
Croatia
1
-
1
Denmark
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
Day 18
2 Jul 2018 14:00 UTC
Brazil
2
-
0
Mexico
Cosmos Arena, Samara, Russian Federation
2 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
Belgium
3
-
2
Japan
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Russian Federation
Day 19
3 Jul 2018 14:00 UTC
Sweden
1
-
0
Switzerland
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
3 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
Colombia
1
-
1
England
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow, Russian Federation
Day 20
6 Jul 2018 14:00 UTC
Uruguay
0
-
2
France
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
6 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
Brazil
1
-
2
Belgium
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russian Federation
Day 21
7 Jul 2018 14:00 UTC
Sweden
0
-
2
England
Cosmos Arena, Samara, Russian Federation
7 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
Russia
2
-
2
Croatia
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi, Russian Federation
Day 22
10 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
France
1
-
0
Belgium
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
Day 23
11 Jul 2018 18:00 UTC
Croatia
2
-
1
England
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation
Day 24
14 Jul 2018 14:00 UTC
Belgium
2
-
0
England
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
Day 25
15 Jul 2018 15:00 UTC
France
4
-
2
Croatia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, Russian Federation