Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

PSL 2020-21

South Africa's top club football contest, the DStv Premiership Soccer League

DStv Premiership 2020-21 Standings

Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
30 19 10 1 49 14 35 67
2
AmaZulu
30 15 9 6 38 23 15 54
3
Orlando Pirates
30 13 11 6 33 22 11 50
4
Golden Arrows
30 11 14 5 40 28 12 47
5
SuperSport United
30 11 12 7 37 30 7 45
6
Moroka Swallows
30 8 20 2 31 23 8 44
7
Cape Town City F.C.
30 10 11 9 40 40 0 41
8
Kaizer Chiefs
30 8 12 10 34 37 -3 36
9
TS Galaxy
30 9 9 12 26 31 -5 36
10
Baroka FC
30 7 13 10 28 36 -8 34
11
Royal AM
29 6 13 10 29 34 -5 31
12
Marumo Gallants
30 7 10 13 19 35 -16 31
13
Maritzburg Utd
30 7 9 14 27 36 -9 30
14
Stellenbosch FC
30 5 14 11 26 32 -6 29
15
Chippa United
29 5 11 13 23 36 -13 26
16
Black Leopards
30 5 8 17 23 46 -23 23


DStv Premiership 2020-21 Fixtures & Results

Round 1
24 Oct 2020 13:30 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
0
-
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
24 Oct 2020 13:30 UTC
Baroka FC
2
-
1
Maritzburg Utd
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
24 Oct 2020 13:30 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
1
Golden Arrows
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
24 Oct 2020 16:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
1
-
1
Chippa United
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
24 Oct 2020 18:15 UTC
SuperSport United
2
-
0
Black Leopards
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
24 Oct 2020 18:15 UTC
AmaZulu
1
-
1
Orlando Pirates
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
25 Oct 2020 13:30 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
25 Oct 2020 13:30 UTC
TTM
1
-
1
TS Galaxy
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
Round 2
27 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
27 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
3
Baroka FC
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
28 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
0
Bloem Celtic
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
28 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
1
Stellenbosch FC
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
28 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
0
-
1
Cape Town City F.C.
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
28 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
-
0
TTM
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
28 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
TS Galaxy
1
-
0
AmaZulu
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
28 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Golden Arrows
3
-
1
SuperSport United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
Round 3
3 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Chippa United
3
-
1
Maritzburg Utd
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Bloem Celtic
0
-
1
Orlando Pirates
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
SuperSport United
1
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
TTM
0
-
2
Moroka Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
0
-
0
TS Galaxy
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
0
-
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
1
Golden Arrows
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
4 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
AmaZulu
2
-
0
Black Leopards
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
Round 4
21 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
2
-
0
Chippa United
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
21 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Golden Arrows
2
-
2
Kaizer Chiefs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
21 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
21 Nov 2020 16:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
2
-
1
SuperSport United
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
21 Nov 2020 18:15 UTC
Moroka Swallows
0
-
0
TS Galaxy
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
22 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
TTM
1
-
0
Baroka FC
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
22 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
4
-
2
Bloem Celtic
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
22 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
4
-
3
AmaZulu
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
Round 5
24 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
25 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
0
Black Leopards
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
27 Nov 2020 18:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
1
-
2
SuperSport United
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
28 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
1
Baroka FC
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
28 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
TS Galaxy
1
-
1
Golden Arrows
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
28 Nov 2020 16:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
28 Nov 2020 18:15 UTC
AmaZulu
1
-
1
Cape Town City F.C.
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
29 Nov 2020 13:30 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
1
TTM
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
Round 6
5 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Golden Arrows
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
5 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
2
-
2
Orlando Pirates
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
5 Dec 2020 16:00 UTC
TTM
1
-
1
AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
5 Dec 2020 18:15 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
1
-
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
6 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
1
Stellenbosch FC
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
6 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Baroka FC
2
-
1
Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
9 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
2
-
2
Black Leopards
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
Round 7
15 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
2
Cape Town City F.C.
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
15 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
-
0
TS Galaxy
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
15 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Moroka Swallows
2
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
15 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
SuperSport United
2
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
16 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
1
TTM
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
16 Dec 2020 15:30 UTC
AmaZulu
0
-
2
Golden Arrows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
16 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Bloem Celtic
2
-
0
Baroka FC
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
16 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
0
Chippa United
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
Round 8
18 Dec 2020 18:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
2
-
2
Stellenbosch FC
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
19 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
3
SuperSport United
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
19 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Golden Arrows
1
-
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
19 Dec 2020 16:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
3
-
2
TS Galaxy
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
19 Dec 2020 16:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
1
Bloem Celtic
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
20 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
3
AmaZulu
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
20 Dec 2020 13:30 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
2
Moroka Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
Round 9
2 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
-
0
Orlando Pirates
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
2 Jan 2021 15:30 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
2
-
1
Bloem Celtic
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
5 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
3
-
2
Cape Town City F.C.
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
5 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
2
-
2
Baroka FC
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
5 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
2
-
0
TTM
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
6 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
2
-
2
Chippa United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
Round 10
8 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
1
Black Leopards
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
9 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
3
SuperSport United
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
9 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Baroka FC
0
-
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
9 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
1
Golden Arrows
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
9 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
0
-
2
Maritzburg Utd
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
9 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
TTM
2
-
2
Cape Town City F.C.
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
10 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
1
AmaZulu
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
10 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
13 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
AmaZulu
0
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
13 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
2
-
1
Bloem Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
13 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
TTM
0
-
3
Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
Round 11
16 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
1
-
0
TTM
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
16 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
SuperSport United
0
-
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
16 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
1
Stellenbosch FC
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
16 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
1
Chippa United
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
16 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
1
-
2
Kaizer Chiefs
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
16 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Baroka FC
0
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
17 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
AmaZulu
0
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
17 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Black Leopards
2
-
0
Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
Round 12
19 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
-
0
Bloem Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
19 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
3
-
0
TTM
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
20 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
1
-
1
AmaZulu
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
20 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Black Leopards
0
-
2
Cape Town City F.C.
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
20 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
0
-
0
Golden Arrows
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
20 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
1
Chippa United
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
20 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
2
-
3
Baroka FC
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
20 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
0
-
3
TS Galaxy
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Round 13
23 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
23 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Black Leopards
0
-
3
Chippa United
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
23 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
0
-
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
23 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
0
-
1
Orlando Pirates
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
23 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Baroka FC
0
-
2
AmaZulu
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
24 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
TTM
0
-
2
SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
24 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
4
-
2
Golden Arrows
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
Round 14
26 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
1
TS Galaxy
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
26 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
1
Baroka FC
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
27 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
Round 15
29 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
AmaZulu
2
-
1
Stellenbosch FC
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
30 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Orlando Pirates
2
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
30 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
30 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
0
TTM
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
30 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
2
-
1
Maritzburg Utd
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
30 Jan 2021 15:00 UTC
Black Leopards
0
-
3
TS Galaxy
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
31 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
-
0
Chippa United
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
31 Jan 2021 13:30 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
1
Cape Town City F.C.
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
Round 16
2 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
AmaZulu
4
-
3
Bloem Celtic
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
2 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
2
-
0
Orlando Pirates
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
9 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
2
-
1
SuperSport United
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
9 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
2
-
0
Cape Town City F.C.
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
Round 17
12 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
3
Golden Arrows
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
12 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
0
-
1
TTM
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
13 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
2
-
1
Cape Town City F.C.
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
14 Feb 2021 13:30 UTC
Moroka Swallows
0
-
0
AmaZulu
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
17 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
2
AmaZulu
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
17 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
-
0
Baroka FC
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
Round 18
20 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
1
SuperSport United
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
20 Feb 2021 13:30 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
1
TS Galaxy
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
20 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Baroka FC
2
-
1
Black Leopards
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
21 Feb 2021 13:30 UTC
TTM
1
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
21 Feb 2021 13:30 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
23 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
1
-
2
Black Leopards
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
24 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
1
-
0
Bloem Celtic
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
24 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
1
-
1
Orlando Pirates
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
Round 19
2 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
AmaZulu
1
-
0
SuperSport United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
2 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
1
-
0
Black Leopards
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
2 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
2
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
2 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
0
Bloem Celtic
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
3 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
0
Cape Town City F.C.
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
3 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
0
-
0
Baroka FC
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
Round 20
5 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
0
-
0
TS Galaxy
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
6 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
1
-
2
Stellenbosch FC
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
6 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
1
Maritzburg Utd
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
6 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
3
Orlando Pirates
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
7 Mar 2021 13:30 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
3
Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
7 Mar 2021 13:30 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
1
TTM
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
Round 21
10 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
1
AmaZulu
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
10 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
3
-
1
Black Leopards
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
10 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
TTM
1
-
2
Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
10 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
3
Stellenbosch FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
10 Mar 2021 16:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
1
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
13 Mar 2021 11:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
Round 22
19 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
1
SuperSport United
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
20 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
1
-
1
Cape Town City F.C.
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
20 Mar 2021 13:30 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
1
Bloem Celtic
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
20 Mar 2021 13:30 UTC
Chippa United
2
-
2
Moroka Swallows
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
20 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
2
Maritzburg Utd
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
21 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
0
Orlando Pirates
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
21 Mar 2021 13:30 UTC
AmaZulu
2
-
0
TTM
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
21 Mar 2021 15:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
-
1
Black Leopards
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
Round 23
3 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
1
Golden Arrows
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
3 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
0
-
0
Baroka FC
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
3 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
5
-
1
Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
4 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
2
-
1
TS Galaxy
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
4 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Black Leopards
0
-
1
AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
6 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
TTM
1
-
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
6 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
2
-
2
Stellenbosch FC
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
Round 24
9 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
0
-
1
AmaZulu
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
10 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
2
-
0
SuperSport United
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
10 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
2
TTM
Ellis Park, Johannesburg, South Africa
11 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
1
-
1
Bloem Celtic
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
11 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
0
Black Leopards
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
12 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
15 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
18 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Orlando Pirates
2
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
Round 25
20 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
1
Baroka FC
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
20 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
21 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Black Leopards
0
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
21 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
AmaZulu
0
-
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
21 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
0
-
1
Golden Arrows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
21 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
2
Cape Town City F.C.
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
Round 26
23 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
1
-
1
Baroka FC
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
24 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
1
-
1
Bloem Celtic
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
24 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
1
SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
24 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
1
Orlando Pirates
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
24 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
AmaZulu
2
-
1
TS Galaxy
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
24 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
3
-
0
TTM
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
25 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
-
2
Kaizer Chiefs
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
25 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
0
Golden Arrows
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
Round 27
27 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
0
-
1
Maritzburg Utd
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
27 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
1
SuperSport United
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
28 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
TTM
1
-
0
Bloem Celtic
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
28 Apr 2021 13:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
0
-
1
Chippa United
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
28 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Baroka FC
0
-
1
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
28 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
-
0
Golden Arrows
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
28 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
1
-
5
AmaZulu
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
Round 28
30 Apr 2021 15:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
1 May 2021 13:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
1
-
0
Cape Town City F.C.
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
1 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
1 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
2
-
2
Kaizer Chiefs
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
1 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
0
-
1
AmaZulu
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
1 May 2021 15:00 UTC
TTM
1
-
2
Black Leopards
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
1 May 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
1
-
1
Baroka FC
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
2 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
0
-
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
4 May 2021 15:00 UTC
TTM
2
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
5 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
6 May 2021 15:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
3
-
0
Black Leopards
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
Round 29
9 May 2021 13:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
11 May 2021 13:00 UTC
AmaZulu
0
-
1
Baroka FC
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
11 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
0
-
0
Orlando Pirates
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
12 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
0
-
0
Black Leopards
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
12 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
3
-
2
Golden Arrows
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
12 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
0
-
0
Cape Town City F.C.
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
12 May 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
1
Moroka Swallows
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
12 May 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
1
-
0
TTM
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
15 May 2021 13:00 UTC
TTM
1
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
Round 30
18 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Baroka FC
0
-
0
TTM
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
18 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
0
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
18 May 2021 15:00 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
2
Bloem Celtic
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane, South Africa
19 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
3
-
0
TS Galaxy
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
19 May 2021 14:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
0
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
Round 31
26 May 2021 13:00 UTC
Black Leopards
2
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
26 May 2021 15:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
-
1
SuperSport United
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
27 May 2021 15:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
1
-
0
AmaZulu
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
29 May 2021 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
0
-
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
30 May 2021 13:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
1
-
0
Orlando Pirates
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
Round 32
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
AmaZulu
1
-
0
Moroka Swallows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
Baroka FC
1
-
2
Orlando Pirates
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
Stellenbosch FC
0
-
0
TS Galaxy
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
Bloem Celtic
0
-
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Dr Molemela Stadium, Bloemfontein, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
SuperSport United
2
-
0
Maritzburg Utd
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
Cape Town City F.C.
2
-
1
Black Leopards
DHL Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
TTM
0
-
0
Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
2 Jun 2021 15:00 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs
3
-
2
Golden Arrows
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
Round 33
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Maritzburg Utd
0
-
0
AmaZulu
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows
0
-
0
Stellenbosch FC
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
TS Galaxy
0
-
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
-
0
Cape Town City F.C.
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Black Leopards
1
-
1
Bloem Celtic
Thohoyandou Stadium, Thohoyandou, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Orlando Pirates
0
-
0
TTM
Orlando Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows
1
-
1
Baroka FC
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, South Africa
5 Jun 2021 13:00 UTC
Chippa United
1
-
1
SuperSport United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa