Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

La Liga 2020-21

Spain's top football clubs battle it out for national glory.

Superbru Games

Make the season even more fun by playing Superbru!


Recently finished:

La Liga 2020-21 Standings

Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Atletico Madrid
38 26 8 4 67 25 42 86
2
Real Madrid
38 25 9 4 67 28 39 84
3
Barcelona
38 24 7 7 85 38 47 79
4
Sevilla
38 24 5 9 53 33 20 77
5
Real Sociedad
38 17 11 10 59 38 21 62
6
Real Betis
38 17 10 11 50 50 0 61
7
Villarreal
38 15 13 10 60 44 16 58
8
Celta de Vigo
38 14 11 13 55 57 -2 53
9
Athletic Bilbao
38 11 13 14 46 42 4 46
10
Granada
38 13 7 18 47 65 -18 46
11
Osasuna
38 11 11 16 37 48 -11 44
12
Cádiz CF
38 11 11 16 36 58 -22 44
13
Valencia
38 10 13 15 50 53 -3 43
14
Levante
38 9 14 15 46 57 -11 41
15
Getafe
38 9 11 18 28 43 -15 38
16
Alaves
38 9 11 18 36 57 -21 38
17
Elche
38 8 12 18 34 55 -21 36
18
Huesca
38 7 13 18 34 53 -19 34
19
Valladolid
38 5 16 17 34 57 -23 31
20
Eibar
38 6 12 20 29 52 -23 30


La Liga 2020-21 Fixtures & Results

Round 1
12 Sep 2020 14:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
0
Celta de Vigo
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
12 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Granada
2
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
12 Sep 2020 19:00 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
2
Osasuna
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
13 Sep 2020 12:00 UTC
Alaves
0
-
1
Real Betis
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
13 Sep 2020 14:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
1
Real Sociedad
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
13 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
1
Huesca
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
13 Sep 2020 19:00 UTC
Valencia
4
-
2
Levante
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
Round 2
19 Sep 2020 14:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Eibar
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
19 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Getafe
1
-
0
Osasuna
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
19 Sep 2020 19:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
2
-
1
Valencia
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
20 Sep 2020 14:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
2
Cádiz CF
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
20 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
0
Valladolid
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
20 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Granada
2
-
1
Alaves
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
20 Sep 2020 19:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
0
-
0
Real Madrid
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
Round 3
26 Sep 2020 11:00 UTC
Alaves
0
-
0
Getafe
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
26 Sep 2020 14:00 UTC
Valencia
1
-
1
Huesca
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
26 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Elche
0
-
3
Real Sociedad
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
26 Sep 2020 19:00 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
3
Real Madrid
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
27 Sep 2020 10:00 UTC
Osasuna
1
-
3
Levante
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
27 Sep 2020 12:00 UTC
Eibar
1
-
2
Athletic Bilbao
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
27 Sep 2020 14:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
6
-
1
Granada
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
27 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
1
-
3
Sevilla
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
27 Sep 2020 16:30 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
1
Celta de Vigo
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
27 Sep 2020 19:00 UTC
Barcelona
4
-
0
Villarreal
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Round 4
29 Sep 2020 17:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
0
-
1
Valencia
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
29 Sep 2020 19:30 UTC
Getafe
3
-
0
Real Betis
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
30 Sep 2020 17:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
0
Atletico Madrid
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
30 Sep 2020 17:00 UTC
Villarreal
3
-
1
Alaves
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
30 Sep 2020 19:30 UTC
Eibar
0
-
1
Elche
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
30 Sep 2020 19:30 UTC
Real Madrid
1
-
0
Valladolid
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
1 Oct 2020 17:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
0
-
1
Cádiz CF
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
1 Oct 2020 17:00 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Levante
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
1 Oct 2020 19:30 UTC
Celta de Vigo
0
-
3
Barcelona
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
Round 5
3 Oct 2020 11:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
2
Eibar
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
3 Oct 2020 14:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
0
-
0
Villarreal
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
3 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Real Sociedad
3
-
0
Getafe
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
3 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Elche
0
-
0
Huesca
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
3 Oct 2020 19:00 UTC
Valencia
0
-
2
Real Betis
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
4 Oct 2020 10:00 UTC
Osasuna
2
-
0
Celta de Vigo
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
4 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC
Alaves
1
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
4 Oct 2020 14:00 UTC
Levante
0
-
2
Real Madrid
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
4 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
1
-
1
Granada
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
4 Oct 2020 19:00 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
1
Sevilla
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Round 6
17 Oct 2020 11:00 UTC
Granada
1
-
0
Sevilla
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
17 Oct 2020 14:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
0
-
2
Atletico Madrid
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
17 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Real Madrid
0
-
1
Cádiz CF
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
17 Oct 2020 19:00 UTC
Getafe
1
-
0
Barcelona
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
18 Oct 2020 10:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
0
Osasuna
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
18 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
0
Levante
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
18 Oct 2020 14:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Valencia
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
18 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Alaves
0
-
2
Elche
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
18 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Huesca
2
-
2
Valladolid
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
18 Oct 2020 19:00 UTC
Real Betis
0
-
3
Real Sociedad
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
Round 7
23 Oct 2020 19:00 UTC
Elche
2
-
1
Valencia
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
24 Oct 2020 14:00 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
3
Real Madrid
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
24 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Osasuna
1
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
24 Oct 2020 16:30 UTC
Sevilla
0
-
1
Eibar
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
24 Oct 2020 19:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
0
Real Betis
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
25 Oct 2020 13:00 UTC
Valladolid
0
-
2
Alaves
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
25 Oct 2020 15:00 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
0
Villarreal
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
25 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Getafe
0
-
1
Granada
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
25 Oct 2020 20:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
4
-
1
Huesca
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
26 Oct 2020 20:00 UTC
Levante
1
-
1
Celta de Vigo
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
Round 8
30 Oct 2020 20:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
2
Cádiz CF
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
31 Oct 2020 13:00 UTC
Real Madrid
4
-
1
Huesca
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano, Madrid, Spain
31 Oct 2020 15:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
1
Sevilla
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
31 Oct 2020 17:30 UTC
Osasuna
1
-
3
Atletico Madrid
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
31 Oct 2020 20:00 UTC
Alaves
1
-
1
Barcelona
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
1 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Real Betis
3
-
1
Elche
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
1 Nov 2020 15:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
1
-
4
Real Sociedad
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
1 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Granada
1
-
1
Levante
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
1 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
2
Getafe
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
2 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
0
Valladolid
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
Round 9
6 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Elche
1
-
1
Celta de Vigo
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
7 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Huesca
1
-
1
Eibar
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
7 Nov 2020 15:15 UTC
Barcelona
5
-
2
Real Betis
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
7 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Osasuna
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
7 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
4
-
0
Cádiz CF
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
8 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Getafe
1
-
3
Villarreal
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
8 Nov 2020 15:15 UTC
Real Sociedad
2
-
0
Granada
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
8 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Levante
1
-
1
Alaves
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
8 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Valladolid
2
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
8 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Valencia
4
-
1
Real Madrid
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
Round 10
20 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Osasuna
1
-
1
Huesca
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
21 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Levante
1
-
1
Elche
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
21 Nov 2020 15:15 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
1
Real Madrid
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
21 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Sevilla
4
-
2
Celta de Vigo
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
21 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
1
-
0
Barcelona
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
22 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
0
Getafe
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
22 Nov 2020 15:15 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
22 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Granada
1
-
3
Valladolid
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
22 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Alaves
2
-
2
Valencia
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
23 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
4
-
0
Real Betis
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
Round 11
27 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
1
Levante
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
28 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Elche
1
-
1
Cádiz CF
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
28 Nov 2020 15:15 UTC
Valencia
0
-
1
Atletico Madrid
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
28 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Huesca
0
-
1
Sevilla
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
28 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Real Madrid
1
-
2
Alaves
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
29 Nov 2020 13:00 UTC
Barcelona
4
-
0
Osasuna
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
29 Nov 2020 15:15 UTC
Getafe
1
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
29 Nov 2020 17:30 UTC
Celta de Vigo
3
-
1
Granada
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
29 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
1
Villarreal
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
30 Nov 2020 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
0
-
2
Eibar
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
Round 12
4 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
0
-
2
Celta de Vigo
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
5 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Levante
3
-
0
Getafe
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
5 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Sevilla
0
-
1
Real Madrid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
5 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
0
Valladolid
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
5 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Cádiz CF
2
-
1
Barcelona
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
6 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Granada
3
-
3
Huesca
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
6 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
2
Real Betis
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
6 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Villarreal
0
-
0
Elche
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
6 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Alaves
0
-
0
Real Sociedad
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
7 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
0
Valencia
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
Round 13
11 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Valladolid
3
-
2
Osasuna
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
12 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
2
Athletic Bilbao
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
12 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Getafe
0
-
1
Sevilla
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
12 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Huesca
1
-
0
Alaves
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
12 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Atletico Madrid
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
13 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
1
Eibar
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
13 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
1
Villarreal
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
13 Dec 2020 17:00 UTC
Elche
0
-
1
Granada
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
13 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
0
Levante
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
14 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
4
-
0
Cádiz CF
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
15 Dec 2020 21:00 UTC
Real Madrid
3
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
16 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Barcelona
2
-
1
Real Sociedad
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Round 14
18 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
0
Huesca
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
19 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
3
-
1
Elche
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
19 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Barcelona
2
-
2
Valencia
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
19 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Levante
2
-
1
Real Sociedad
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
19 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Osasuna
1
-
3
Villarreal
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
19 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
1
Valladolid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
20 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
2
-
0
Alaves
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
20 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Granada
2
-
0
Real Betis
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
20 Dec 2020 17:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
2
Getafe
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
20 Dec 2020 20:00 UTC
Eibar
1
-
3
Real Madrid
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
Round 15
22 Dec 2020 16:30 UTC
Valencia
0
-
1
Sevilla
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
22 Dec 2020 16:30 UTC
Elche
2
-
2
Osasuna
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
22 Dec 2020 18:45 UTC
Huesca
1
-
1
Levante
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
22 Dec 2020 18:45 UTC
Real Sociedad
0
-
2
Atletico Madrid
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
22 Dec 2020 21:00 UTC
Valladolid
0
-
3
Barcelona
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
22 Dec 2020 21:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
23 Dec 2020 16:30 UTC
Getafe
1
-
1
Celta de Vigo
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
23 Dec 2020 18:45 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Granada
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
23 Dec 2020 21:00 UTC
Alaves
2
-
1
Eibar
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
23 Dec 2020 21:00 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
0
Cádiz CF
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
Round 16
29 Dec 2020 16:00 UTC
Sevilla
2
-
0
Villarreal
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
29 Dec 2020 18:15 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
1
Eibar
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
29 Dec 2020 20:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
0
Valladolid
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
29 Dec 2020 20:30 UTC
Levante
4
-
3
Real Betis
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
30 Dec 2020 16:00 UTC
Granada
2
-
1
Valencia
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
30 Dec 2020 18:15 UTC
Atletico Madrid
1
-
0
Getafe
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
30 Dec 2020 18:15 UTC
Celta de Vigo
2
-
1
Huesca
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
30 Dec 2020 20:30 UTC
Elche
1
-
1
Real Madrid
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
31 Dec 2020 13:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
31 Dec 2020 15:15 UTC
Osasuna
1
-
1
Alaves
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
Round 17
2 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Levante
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
2 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
1
Sevilla
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
2 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Getafe
0
-
1
Valladolid
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
2 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Celta de Vigo
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
3 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
1
-
0
Elche
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
3 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Alaves
1
-
2
Atletico Madrid
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
3 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Eibar
2
-
0
Granada
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
3 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
1
Osasuna
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
3 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
1
Barcelona
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
4 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Valencia
1
-
1
Cádiz CF
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
6 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
3
Barcelona
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
Round 18
8 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
0
-
4
Villarreal
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
9 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Sevilla
3
-
2
Real Sociedad
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
9 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Granada
0
-
4
Barcelona
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
9 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
0
Real Madrid
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
10 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Levante
2
-
1
Eibar
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
10 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Cádiz CF
3
-
1
Alaves
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
10 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Valladolid
0
-
1
Valencia
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
11 Jan 2021 18:00 UTC
Elche
1
-
3
Getafe
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
11 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
2
Real Betis
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
12 Jan 2021 18:00 UTC
Granada
2
-
0
Osasuna
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
12 Jan 2021 20:30 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
0
Sevilla
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
Round 19
19 Jan 2021 18:00 UTC
Cádiz CF
2
-
2
Levante
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
19 Jan 2021 18:00 UTC
Valladolid
2
-
2
Elche
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
19 Jan 2021 20:30 UTC
Alaves
1
-
2
Sevilla
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
20 Jan 2021 18:00 UTC
Getafe
1
-
0
Huesca
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
20 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
1
Celta de Vigo
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
20 Jan 2021 20:30 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
2
Granada
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
21 Jan 2021 18:00 UTC
Valencia
1
-
1
Osasuna
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
21 Jan 2021 20:30 UTC
Eibar
1
-
2
Atletico Madrid
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
Round 20
22 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Levante
2
-
2
Valladolid
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
23 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
0
Villarreal
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
23 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Sevilla
3
-
0
Cádiz CF
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
23 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Real Sociedad
2
-
2
Real Betis
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
23 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Alaves
1
-
4
Real Madrid
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
24 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Osasuna
3
-
1
Granada
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
24 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Elche
0
-
2
Barcelona
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
24 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Celta de Vigo
1
-
1
Eibar
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
24 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
3
-
1
Valencia
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
25 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
5
-
1
Getafe
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
Round 21
29 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
3
Huesca
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
30 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
2
Sevilla
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
30 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Real Madrid
1
-
2
Levante
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
30 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Valencia
1
-
0
Elche
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
30 Jan 2021 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
31 Jan 2021 13:00 UTC
Getafe
0
-
0
Alaves
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
31 Jan 2021 15:15 UTC
Cádiz CF
2
-
4
Atletico Madrid
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
31 Jan 2021 17:30 UTC
Granada
0
-
0
Celta de Vigo
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
31 Jan 2021 19:00 UTC
Barcelona
2
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
1 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
0
Osasuna
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
Round 22
5 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Alaves
1
-
0
Valladolid
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
6 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Levante
2
-
2
Granada
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
6 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Huesca
1
-
2
Real Madrid
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
6 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Elche
2
-
2
Villarreal
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
6 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Sevilla
3
-
0
Getafe
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
7 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
4
-
1
Cádiz CF
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
7 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
1
-
1
Valencia
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
7 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Osasuna
2
-
1
Eibar
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
7 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
3
Barcelona
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
8 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
2
Celta de Vigo
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
9 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Getafe
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano, Madrid, Spain
Round 23
12 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
3
-
1
Elche
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
13 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Granada
1
-
2
Atletico Madrid
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
13 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Huesca
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
13 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Eibar
1
-
1
Valladolid
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
13 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Barcelona
5
-
1
Alaves
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
14 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Getafe
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
14 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Valencia
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
14 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Levante
0
-
1
Osasuna
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
14 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
2
Real Betis
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
15 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
4
Athletic Bilbao
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
17 Feb 2021 18:00 UTC
Levante
1
-
1
Atletico Madrid
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
Round 24
19 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
0
Getafe
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
20 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Elche
1
-
0
Eibar
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
20 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Atletico Madrid
0
-
2
Levante
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
20 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Valencia
2
-
0
Celta de Vigo
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
20 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Valladolid
0
-
1
Real Madrid
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
21 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
1
Cádiz CF
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
21 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Real Sociedad
4
-
0
Alaves
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
21 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Huesca
3
-
2
Granada
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
21 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
1
-
1
Villarreal
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
22 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
2
Sevilla
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
24 Feb 2021 18:00 UTC
Barcelona
3
-
0
Elche
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Round 25
26 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Levante
1
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
27 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Eibar
1
-
1
Huesca
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
27 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Sevilla
0
-
2
Barcelona
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
27 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Alaves
0
-
1
Osasuna
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
27 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Getafe
3
-
0
Valencia
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
28 Feb 2021 13:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
1
-
1
Valladolid
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
28 Feb 2021 15:15 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
1
Real Betis
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
28 Feb 2021 17:30 UTC
Granada
2
-
1
Elche
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
28 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
0
-
2
Atletico Madrid
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
1 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Madrid
1
-
1
Real Sociedad
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
Round 26
5 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
1
Villarreal
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
6 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Valladolid
2
-
1
Getafe
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
6 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Elche
2
-
1
Sevilla
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
6 Mar 2021 17:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
1
-
0
Eibar
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
6 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
2
Barcelona
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
7 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Huesca
3
-
4
Celta de Vigo
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
7 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Atletico Madrid
1
-
1
Real Madrid
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
7 Mar 2021 17:30 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
0
Levante
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
7 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
1
Granada
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
8 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
3
-
2
Alaves
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
10 Mar 2021 18:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
Round 27
12 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Levante
1
-
0
Valencia
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
13 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Alaves
1
-
1
Cádiz CF
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
13 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
1
Elche
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
13 Mar 2021 17:30 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
0
Valladolid
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
13 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Getafe
0
-
0
Atletico Madrid
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
14 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
0
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
14 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Granada
1
-
0
Real Sociedad
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
14 Mar 2021 17:30 UTC
Eibar
1
-
3
Villarreal
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
14 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Real Betis
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
15 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Barcelona
4
-
1
Huesca
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
17 Mar 2021 18:00 UTC
Sevilla
2
-
0
Elche
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
Round 28
19 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
0
Levante
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
20 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
1
-
1
Eibar
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
20 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Celta de Vigo
1
-
3
Real Madrid
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
20 Mar 2021 17:30 UTC
Huesca
0
-
0
Osasuna
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
20 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
1
Sevilla
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
21 Mar 2021 13:00 UTC
Getafe
1
-
1
Elche
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
21 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Valencia
2
-
1
Granada
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
21 Mar 2021 15:15 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Cádiz CF
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
21 Mar 2021 17:30 UTC
Atletico Madrid
1
-
0
Alaves
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
21 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
6
Barcelona
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
Round 29
2 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Levante
0
-
2
Huesca
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
3 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Granada
0
-
3
Villarreal
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
3 Apr 2021 14:15 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Eibar
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
3 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
0
Getafe
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
4 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Alaves
1
-
3
Celta de Vigo
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
4 Apr 2021 14:15 UTC
Elche
1
-
1
Real Betis
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
4 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
2
-
1
Valencia
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
4 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Atletico Madrid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
5 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
0
Valladolid
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
7 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
Round 30
9 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Huesca
3
-
1
Elche
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
10 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
0
-
0
Alaves
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
10 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Getafe
0
-
1
Cádiz CF
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
10 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Eibar
0
-
1
Levante
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
10 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
1
Barcelona
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
11 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
2
Osasuna
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
11 Apr 2021 14:15 UTC
Valencia
2
-
2
Real Sociedad
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
11 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
2
Granada
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
11 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
1
Atletico Madrid
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
12 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
3
-
4
Sevilla
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
Round 31
18 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Osasuna
2
-
0
Elche
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
18 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
1
-
2
Sevilla
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
18 Apr 2021 14:15 UTC
Alaves
1
-
0
Huesca
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
18 Apr 2021 14:15 UTC
Atletico Madrid
5
-
0
Eibar
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
18 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
2
Valencia
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
18 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
0
Celta de Vigo
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
18 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Getafe
0
-
0
Real Madrid
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
18 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Levante
1
-
5
Villarreal
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
Round 32
21 Apr 2021 17:00 UTC
Levante
0
-
1
Sevilla
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
21 Apr 2021 17:00 UTC
Osasuna
3
-
1
Valencia
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
21 Apr 2021 18:00 UTC
Real Betis
0
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
21 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Alaves
2
-
1
Villarreal
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
21 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Elche
1
-
1
Valladolid
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
21 Apr 2021 20:00 UTC
Cádiz CF
0
-
3
Real Madrid
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
22 Apr 2021 17:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
0
Huesca
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
22 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Granada
4
-
1
Eibar
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
22 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
2
-
1
Celta de Vigo
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
22 Apr 2021 20:00 UTC
Barcelona
5
-
2
Getafe
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Round 33
24 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Elche
1
-
0
Levante
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
24 Apr 2021 15:15 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
1
Cádiz CF
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
24 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Valencia
1
-
1
Alaves
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
24 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Madrid
0
-
0
Real Betis
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
25 Apr 2021 12:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
2
Getafe
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
25 Apr 2021 14:15 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
2
Barcelona
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
25 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Celta de Vigo
2
-
1
Osasuna
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
25 Apr 2021 16:30 UTC
Sevilla
2
-
1
Granada
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
25 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
1
Atletico Madrid
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
26 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
28 Apr 2021 17:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
2
Valladolid
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
29 Apr 2021 17:00 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
2
Granada
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Round 34
30 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
2
-
0
Levante
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
1 May 2021 12:00 UTC
Eibar
3
-
0
Alaves
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
1 May 2021 14:15 UTC
Elche
0
-
1
Atletico Madrid
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
1 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Huesca
1
-
0
Real Sociedad
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
1 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
0
Osasuna
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
2 May 2021 12:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
1
Real Betis
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
2 May 2021 14:15 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
0
Getafe
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
2 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Granada
0
-
1
Cádiz CF
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
2 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
3
Barcelona
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
3 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Sevilla
0
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
Round 35
7 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Sociedad
2
-
0
Elche
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
8 May 2021 12:00 UTC
Alaves
2
-
2
Levante
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
8 May 2021 14:15 UTC
Barcelona
0
-
0
Atletico Madrid
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
8 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
2
-
1
Huesca
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
8 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
2
-
2
Osasuna
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
9 May 2021 12:00 UTC
Getafe
0
-
1
Eibar
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
9 May 2021 14:15 UTC
Valencia
3
-
0
Valladolid
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
9 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
4
Celta de Vigo
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
9 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
2
Sevilla
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
10 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
1
Granada
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
Round 36
11 May 2021 17:00 UTC
Osasuna
3
-
2
Cádiz CF
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
11 May 2021 18:00 UTC
Elche
0
-
2
Alaves
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
11 May 2021 20:00 UTC
Levante
3
-
3
Barcelona
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
12 May 2021 17:00 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Valencia
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
12 May 2021 18:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
1
-
0
Getafe
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
12 May 2021 18:00 UTC
Huesca
1
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
12 May 2021 20:00 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
13 May 2021 17:00 UTC
Valladolid
0
-
2
Villarreal
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
13 May 2021 18:00 UTC
Eibar
1
-
1
Real Betis
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
13 May 2021 20:00 UTC
Granada
1
-
4
Real Madrid
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
Round 37
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Alaves
4
-
2
Granada
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Athletic Bilbao
0
-
1
Real Madrid
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Atletico Madrid
2
-
1
Osasuna
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Barcelona
1
-
2
Celta de Vigo
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
0
Huesca
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Getafe
2
-
1
Levante
Coliseum Alfonso Perez, Getafe, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Cádiz CF
1
-
3
Elche
Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Real Sociedad
4
-
1
Valladolid
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Valencia
4
-
1
Eibar
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
16 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Villarreal
4
-
0
Sevilla
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villa-real, Spain
Round 38
21 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Levante
2
-
2
Cádiz CF
Ciutat de València, Valencia, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Celta de Vigo
2
-
3
Real Betis
Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Eibar
0
-
1
Barcelona
Ipurua, Eibar, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Huesca
0
-
0
Valencia
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Osasuna
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Real Madrid
2
-
1
Villarreal
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Valladolid
1
-
2
Atletico Madrid
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
22 May 2021 16:00 UTC
Elche
2
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
Martinez Valero, Elche, Spain
23 May 2021 16:30 UTC
Granada
0
-
0
Getafe
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
23 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Sevilla
1
-
0
Alaves
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain