Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

Europa League 2023-24

The second-tier cup competition of European club football.

Superbru Game

Make the season even more fun by playing Superbru!

Europa League 2023-24 Standings

Group: A
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
West Ham
6 5 0 1 10 4 6 15
2
Freiburg
6 4 0 2 17 7 10 12
3
Olympiacos
6 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
4
FK TSC
6 0 1 5 6 19 -13 1
Group: B
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Brighton
6 4 1 1 10 5 5 13
2
Marseille
6 3 2 1 14 10 4 11
3
Ajax
6 1 2 3 10 13 -3 5
4
AEK Athens
6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 4
Group: C
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Rangers
6 3 2 1 8 6 2 11
2
Sparta Prague
6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
3
Real Betis
6 3 0 3 9 7 2 9
4
Aris Limassol
6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
Group: D
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Atalanta
6 4 2 0 12 4 8 14
2
Sporting CP
6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
3
Sturm Graz
6 1 1 4 4 9 -5 4
4
Rakow Czestochowa
6 1 1 4 3 10 -7 4
Group: E
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Liverpool
6 4 0 2 17 7 10 12
2
Toulouse
6 3 2 1 8 9 -1 11
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
6 2 2 2 5 8 -3 8
4
LASK
6 1 0 5 6 12 -6 3
Group: F
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Villarreal
6 4 1 1 9 7 2 13
2
Rennes
6 4 0 2 13 6 7 12
3
Maccabi Haifa
6 1 2 3 3 9 -6 5
4
Panathinaikos
6 1 1 4 7 10 -3 4
Group: G
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Slavia Prague
6 5 0 1 17 4 13 15
2
Roma
6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
3
Servette
6 1 2 3 4 13 -9 5
4
Sheriff
6 0 1 5 5 17 -12 1
Group: H
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Bayer Leverkusen
6 6 0 0 19 3 16 18
2
Qarabag
6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 10
3
Molde
6 2 1 3 12 12 0 7
4
Hacken
6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0
Group: UCL
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
AC Milan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Benfica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Braga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Feyenoord
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Galatasaray
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Lens
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Shakhtar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Young Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
1 Advance to Round of 16
2 Advance to knockout play-offs
3 Transfer to Europa Conference League
4 Eliminated


Europa League 2023-24 Fixtures & Results

Round 1
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
4
-
0
Hacken
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
LASK
1
-
3
Liverpool
Raiffeisen Arena, Linz, Austria
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Panathinaikos
2
-
0
Villarreal
Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens, Greece
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Qarabag
1
-
0
Molde
Azersun Arena, Baku, Azerbaijan
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Rennes
3
-
0
Maccabi Haifa
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Servette
0
-
2
Slavia Prague
Stade de Genève, Geneva, Switzerland
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Sheriff
1
-
2
Roma
Sheriff Stadium, Tiraspol, Moldova
21 Sep 2023 16:45 UTC
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
-
1
Toulouse
Stade Joseph Marien, Brussels, Belgium
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Ajax
3
-
3
Marseille
Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam, Netherlands
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Atalanta
2
-
0
Rakow Czestochowa
Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italy
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Brighton
2
-
3
AEK Athens
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove, England
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Olympiacos
2
-
3
Freiburg
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Rangers
1
-
0
Real Betis
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Scotland
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Sparta Prague
3
-
2
Aris Limassol
Stadion Letná, Prague, Czech Republic
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
Sturm Graz
1
-
2
Sporting CP
Liebenauer Stadium, Graz, Austria
21 Sep 2023 19:00 UTC
West Ham
3
-
1
FK TSC
London Stadium, Stratford, England
Round 2
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
AEK Athens
1
-
1
Ajax
Agia Sophia Stadium, Athens, Greece
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Aris Limassol
2
-
1
Rangers
Alphamega Stadium, Kolossi, Cyprus
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
FK TSC
2
-
2
Olympiacos
TSC Arena, Backa Topola, Serbia
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Freiburg
1
-
2
West Ham
Europa-Park Stadion, Freiburg, Germany
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Marseille
2
-
2
Brighton
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille, France
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Rakow Czestochowa
0
-
1
Sturm Graz
Miejski Stadion Pilkarski, Czestochowa, Poland
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
1
Sparta Prague
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
5 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Sporting CP
1
-
2
Atalanta
Estadio Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Hacken
0
-
1
Qarabag
Bravida Arena, Gothenburg, Sweden
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Liverpool
2
-
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anfield, Liverpool, England
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Maccabi Haifa
0
-
0
Panathinaikos
Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa, Israel
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Molde
1
-
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Aker Stadion, Molde, Norway
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Roma
4
-
0
Servette
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Slavia Prague
6
-
0
Sheriff
Fortuna Arena, Prague, Czech Republic
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Toulouse
1
-
0
LASK
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse, France
5 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
0
Rennes
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
Round 3
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Aris Limassol
0
-
1
Real Betis
Alphamega Stadium, Kolossi, Cyprus
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
FK TSC
1
-
3
Freiburg
TSC Arena, Backa Topola, Serbia
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Marseille
3
-
1
AEK Athens
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille, France
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Molde
5
-
1
Hacken
Aker Stadion, Molde, Norway
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Olympiacos
2
-
1
West Ham
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Rakow Czestochowa
1
-
1
Sporting CP
Miejski Stadion Pilkarski, Czestochowa, Poland
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Sparta Prague
0
-
0
Rangers
Stadion Letná, Prague, Czech Republic
26 Oct 2023 16:45 UTC
Sturm Graz
2
-
2
Atalanta
Liebenauer Stadium, Graz, Austria
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
5
-
1
Qarabag
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Brighton
2
-
0
Ajax
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove, England
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Liverpool
5
-
1
Toulouse
Anfield, Liverpool, England
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Panathinaikos
1
-
2
Rennes
Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens, Greece
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Roma
2
-
0
Slavia Prague
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Sheriff
1
-
1
Servette
Sheriff Stadium, Tiraspol, Moldova
26 Oct 2023 19:00 UTC
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
-
1
LASK
Stade Joseph Marien, Brussels, Belgium
Round 4
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Ajax
0
-
2
Brighton
Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam, Netherlands
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
LASK
3
-
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Raiffeisen Arena, Linz, Austria
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Maccabi Haifa
1
-
2
Villarreal
AEK Arena, Larnaca, Cyprus
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Qarabag
0
-
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Azersun Arena, Baku, Azerbaijan
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Rennes
3
-
1
Panathinaikos
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Servette
2
-
1
Sheriff
Stade de Genève, Geneva, Switzerland
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Slavia Prague
2
-
0
Roma
Fortuna Arena, Prague, Czech Republic
9 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Toulouse
3
-
2
Liverpool
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse, France
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
AEK Athens
0
-
2
Marseille
Agia Sophia Stadium, Athens, Greece
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Atalanta
1
-
0
Sturm Graz
Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italy
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Freiburg
5
-
0
FK TSC
Europa-Park Stadion, Freiburg, Germany
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Hacken
1
-
3
Molde
Bravida Arena, Gothenburg, Sweden
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Rangers
2
-
1
Sparta Prague
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Scotland
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
4
-
1
Aris Limassol
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Sporting CP
2
-
1
Rakow Czestochowa
Estadio Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
9 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
West Ham
1
-
0
Olympiacos
London Stadium, Stratford, England
Round 5
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
AEK Athens
0
-
1
Brighton
Agia Sophia Stadium, Athens, Greece
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Atalanta
1
-
1
Sporting CP
Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italy
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
FK TSC
0
-
1
West Ham
TSC Arena, Backa Topola, Serbia
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Freiburg
5
-
0
Olympiacos
Europa-Park Stadion, Freiburg, Germany
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Maccabi Haifa
0
-
3
Rennes
Puskas Arena, Budapest, Hungary
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Sparta Prague
1
-
0
Real Betis
Stadion Letná, Prague, Czech Republic
30 Nov 2023 17:45 UTC
Sturm Graz
0
-
1
Rakow Czestochowa
Liebenauer Stadium, Graz, Austria
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Hacken
0
-
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bravida Arena, Gothenburg, Sweden
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Liverpool
4
-
0
LASK
Anfield, Liverpool, England
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Marseille
4
-
3
Ajax
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille, France
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Molde
2
-
2
Qarabag
Aker Stadion, Molde, Norway
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Rangers
1
-
1
Aris Limassol
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Scotland
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Servette
1
-
1
Roma
Stade de Genève, Geneva, Switzerland
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Sheriff
2
-
3
Slavia Prague
Sheriff Stadium, Tiraspol, Moldova
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Toulouse
0
-
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse, France
30 Nov 2023 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
3
-
2
Panathinaikos
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
6 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
0
-
0
Maccabi Haifa
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
Round 6
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
5
-
1
Molde
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
LASK
1
-
2
Toulouse
Raiffeisen Arena, Linz, Austria
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Panathinaikos
1
-
2
Maccabi Haifa
Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens, Greece
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Qarabag
2
-
1
Hacken
Azersun Arena, Baku, Azerbaijan
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Rennes
2
-
3
Villarreal
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Roma
3
-
0
Sheriff
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Slavia Prague
4
-
0
Servette
Fortuna Arena, Prague, Czech Republic
14 Dec 2023 17:45 UTC
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
-
1
Liverpool
Stade Joseph Marien, Brussels, Belgium
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Ajax
3
-
1
AEK Athens
Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam, Netherlands
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Aris Limassol
1
-
3
Sparta Prague
Alphamega Stadium, Kolossi, Cyprus
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Brighton
1
-
0
Marseille
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove, England
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Olympiacos
5
-
2
FK TSC
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Rakow Czestochowa
0
-
4
Atalanta
Miejski Stadion Pilkarski, Czestochowa, Poland
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
2
-
3
Rangers
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
Sporting CP
3
-
0
Sturm Graz
Estadio Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
14 Dec 2023 20:00 UTC
West Ham
2
-
0
Freiburg
London Stadium, Stratford, England
Playoffs - 1st Legs
15 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Feyenoord
1
-
1
Roma
De Kuip, Rotterdam, Netherlands
15 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Galatasaray
3
-
2
Sparta Prague
RAMS Park, Istanbul, Turkey
15 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Shakhtar
2
-
2
Marseille
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg, Germany
15 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Young Boys
1
-
3
Sporting CP
Stadion Wankdorf, Bern, Switzerland
15 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
AC Milan
3
-
0
Rennes
San Siro, Milan, Italy
15 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Benfica
2
-
1
Toulouse
Estadio da Luz, Lisbon, Portugal
15 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Braga
2
-
4
Qarabag
Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga, Portugal
15 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Lens
0
-
0
Freiburg
Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens, France
Playoffs - 2nd Legs
22 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Freiburg
3
-
2
Lens
Europa-Park Stadion, Freiburg, Germany
22 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Qarabag
2
-
3
Braga
Azersun Arena, Baku, Azerbaijan
22 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Rennes
3
-
2
AC Milan
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
22 Feb 2024 17:45 UTC
Toulouse
0
-
0
Benfica
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse, France
22 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Marseille
3
-
1
Shakhtar
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille, France
22 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Roma
1
-
1
Feyenoord
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
22 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Sparta Prague
4
-
1
Galatasaray
Stadion Letná, Prague, Czech Republic
22 Feb 2024 20:00 UTC
Sporting CP
1
-
1
Young Boys
Estadio Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
Last 16 - 1st Legs
6 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Sporting CP
v
Atalanta
Estadio Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
7 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Qarabag
v
Bayer Leverkusen
Azersun Arena, Baku, Azerbaijan
7 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Roma
v
Brighton
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
7 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Sparta Prague
v
Liverpool
Stadion Letná, Prague, Czech Republic
7 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
AC Milan
v
Slavia Prague
San Siro, Milan, Italy
7 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Benfica
v
Rangers
Estadio da Luz, Lisbon, Portugal
7 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Freiburg
v
West Ham
Europa-Park Stadion, Freiburg, Germany
7 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Marseille
v
Villarreal
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille, France
Last 16 - 2nd Legs
14 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Rangers
v
Benfica
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Scotland
14 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Slavia Prague
v
AC Milan
Fortuna Arena, Prague, Czech Republic
14 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
Villarreal
v
Marseille
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
14 Mar 2024 17:45 UTC
West Ham
v
Freiburg
London Stadium, Stratford, England
14 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Atalanta
v
Sporting CP
Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italy
14 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Qarabag
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
14 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Brighton
v
Roma
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove, England
14 Mar 2024 20:00 UTC
Liverpool
v
Sparta Prague
Anfield, Liverpool, England