Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

Europa League 2020-21

The second-tier Cup competition of European club football.

Europa League 2020-21 Standings

Ranka Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
AC Milan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Ajax
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Arsenal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bayer Leverkusen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Benfica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Braga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Club Brugge KV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Dynamo Kyiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Granada
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Hoffenheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Leicester City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Lille
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Man. United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Molde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Napoli
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Olympiacos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
PSV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
Rangers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
Real Sociedad
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
Red Star Belgrade
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
Roma
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
Royal Antwerp
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
Salzburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27
Shakhtar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
Slavia Prague
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
Tottenham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
Villarreal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
Wolfsberger AC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
Young Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
1 Advance to Round of 16
2 Advance to knockout play-offs
3 Transfer to Europa Conference League
4 Eliminated


Europa League 2020-21 Fixtures & Results

Round of 32 - 1st Legs
18 Feb 2021 15:00 UTC
Dynamo Kyiv
1
-
1
Club Brugge KV
RSK Olympyiskyi, Kiev, Ukraine
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Olympiacos
4
-
2
PSV
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Young Boys
4
-
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Stade de Suisse, Bern, Switzerland
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Krasnodar
2
-
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnador, Russian Federation
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Braga
0
-
2
Roma
Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga, Portugal
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Slavia Prague
0
-
0
Leicester City
Sinobo Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Red Star Belgrade
2
-
2
AC Milan
Rajko Mitić Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Real Sociedad
0
-
4
Man. United
Allianz Stadium, Turin, Italy
18 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Wolfsberger AC
1
-
4
Tottenham
Puskas Arena, Budapest, Hungary
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Lille
1
-
2
Ajax
Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, France
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
0
-
2
Shakhtar
Bloomfield Stadium, Jaffa Tel Aviv, Israel
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Granada
2
-
0
Napoli
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Molde
3
-
3
Hoffenheim
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Salzburg
0
-
2
Villarreal
Red Bull Arena, Salzburg, Austria
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Royal Antwerp
3
-
4
Rangers
Bosuilstadion, Antwerp, Belgium
18 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Benfica
1
-
1
Arsenal
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
Round of 32 - 2nd Legs
24 Feb 2021 17:00 UTC
Tottenham
4
-
0
Wolfsberger AC
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London, England
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Ajax
2
-
1
Lille
Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam, Netherlands
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Shakhtar
1
-
0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
RSK Olympyiskyi, Kiev, Ukraine
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Napoli
2
-
1
Granada
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples, Italy
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Hoffenheim
0
-
2
Molde
PreZero Arena, Sinsheim, Germany
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Salzburg
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Rangers
5
-
2
Royal Antwerp
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Scotland
25 Feb 2021 17:55 UTC
Arsenal
3
-
2
Benfica
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
PSV
2
-
1
Olympiacos
Philipsstadion, Eindhoven, Netherlands
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
0
-
2
Young Boys
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Dinamo Zagreb
1
-
0
Krasnodar
Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Roma
3
-
1
Braga
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Leicester City
0
-
2
Slavia Prague
King Power Stadium, Leicester, England
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
AC Milan
1
-
1
Red Star Belgrade
San Siro, Milan, Italy
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Man. United
0
-
0
Real Sociedad
Old Trafford, Manchester, England
25 Feb 2021 20:00 UTC
Club Brugge KV
0
-
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges, Belgium
Round of 16 - 1st Legs
11 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Ajax
3
-
0
Young Boys
Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam, Netherlands
11 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Dynamo Kyiv
0
-
2
Villarreal
Lobanovs'kyi Dynamo Stadion, Kiev, Ukraine
11 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Man. United
1
-
1
AC Milan
Old Trafford, Manchester, England
11 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Slavia Prague
1
-
1
Rangers
Sinobo Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
11 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Roma
3
-
0
Shakhtar
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
11 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Olympiacos
1
-
3
Arsenal
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
11 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Tottenham
2
-
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London, England
11 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Granada
2
-
0
Molde
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
Round of 16 - 2nd Legs
18 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Molde
2
-
1
Granada
Aker Stadion, Molde, Norway
18 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Dinamo Zagreb
3
-
0
Tottenham
Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)
18 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Arsenal
0
-
1
Olympiacos
Emirates Stadium, London, England
18 Mar 2021 17:55 UTC
Shakhtar
1
-
2
Roma
RSK Olympyiskyi, Kiev, Ukraine
18 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Rangers
0
-
2
Slavia Prague
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Scotland
18 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
AC Milan
0
-
1
Man. United
San Siro, Milan, Italy
18 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
0
Dynamo Kyiv
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
18 Mar 2021 20:00 UTC
Young Boys
0
-
2
Ajax
Stade de Suisse, Bern, Switzerland
Quarter-Finals - 1st Legs
8 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Dinamo Zagreb
0
-
1
Villarreal
Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)
8 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Ajax
1
-
2
Roma
Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam, Netherlands
8 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Arsenal
1
-
1
Slavia Prague
Emirates Stadium, London, England
8 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Granada
0
-
2
Man. United
Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
Quarter-Finals - 2nd Legs
15 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
15 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Roma
1
-
1
Ajax
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
15 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Slavia Prague
0
-
4
Arsenal
Sinobo Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
15 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Man. United
2
-
0
Granada
Old Trafford, Manchester, England
Semi-Finals - 1st Legs
29 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Man. United
6
-
2
Roma
Old Trafford, Manchester, England
29 Apr 2021 19:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Arsenal
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
Semi-Finals - 2nd Legs
6 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Roma
3
-
2
Man. United
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
6 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Arsenal
0
-
0
Villarreal
Emirates Stadium, London, England
Final
26 May 2021 19:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
1
Man. United
PGE Arena, Gdansk, Poland