Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

Europa League 2018

Europe's top clubs go head-to-head to decide the champions of Europe.

Champions League 2018 Standings

Ranka Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Arsenal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
BATE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Bayer Leverkusen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Benfica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Celtic
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Club Brugge KV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Dynamo Kyiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
FC Zürich
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Fenerbahçe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Galatasaray
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Genk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Internazionale
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Lazio
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Malmo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Napoli
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Olympiacos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
Rapid Wien
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
Real Betis
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
Salzburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
Sevilla
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
Shakhtar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
Slavia Prague
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27
Sporting CP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
Stade Rennais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
Valencia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
Viktoria Plzen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
Villarreal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
Zenit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
1 Advance to Round of 16
2 Advance to knockout play-offs
3 Transfer to Europa Conference League
4 Eliminated


Champions League 2018 Fixtures & Results

Round of 32 - 1st Leg
12 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Fenerbahçe
1
-
0
Zenit
Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Galatasaray
1
-
2
Benfica
Türk Telekom Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Lazio
0
-
1
Sevilla
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
BATE
1
-
0
Arsenal
Borisov Arena, Borisov, Belarus
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Krasnodar
0
-
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnador, Russian Federation
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Olympiacos
2
-
2
Dynamo Kyiv
Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Greece
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Rapid Wien
0
-
1
Internazionale
Allianz Stadion, Vienna, Austria
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Slavia Prague
0
-
0
Genk
Sinobo Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
14 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Stade Rennais
3
-
3
Real Betis
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Celtic
0
-
2
Valencia
Celtic Park, Glasgow, Scotland
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Club Brugge KV
2
-
1
Salzburg
Red Bull Arena, Salzburg, Austria
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Viktoria Plzen
2
-
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Doosan Arena, Plzen, Czech Republic
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
FC Zürich
1
-
3
Napoli
Letzigrund, Zurich, Switzerland
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Malmo
1
-
2
Chelsea
Malmö New Stadium, Malmö, Sweden
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Shakhtar
2
-
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Donbass Arena, Donetsk, Ukraine
14 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Sporting CP
0
-
1
Villarreal
Estadio Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
Round of 32 - 2nd Leg
20 Feb 2019 17:00 UTC
Sevilla
2
-
0
Lazio
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Arsenal
3
-
0
BATE
Emirates Stadium, London, England
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Dinamo Zagreb
3
-
0
Viktoria Plzen
Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
-
1
Shakhtar
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Salzburg
4
-
0
Club Brugge KV
Red Bull Arena, Salzburg, Austria
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Napoli
2
-
0
FC Zürich
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples, Italy
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Valencia
1
-
0
Celtic
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
1
Sporting CP
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
21 Feb 2019 17:55 UTC
Zenit
3
-
1
Fenerbahçe
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
1
-
1
Krasnodar
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Benfica
0
-
0
Galatasaray
Estadio da Luz, Lisbon, Portugal
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Chelsea
3
-
0
Malmo
Stamford Bridge, London, England
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Dynamo Kyiv
1
-
0
Olympiacos
RSK Olympyiskyi, Kiev, Ukraine
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Internazionale
4
-
0
Rapid Wien
San Siro, Milan, Italy
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Genk
1
-
4
Slavia Prague
Cristal Arena, Genk, Belgium
21 Feb 2019 20:00 UTC
Real Betis
1
-
3
Stade Rennais
Benito Villamarín, Seville, Spain
Last 16 - 1st Leg
7 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
-
0
Internazionale
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
7 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Dinamo Zagreb
1
-
0
Benfica
Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)
7 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Sevilla
2
-
2
Slavia Prague
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain
7 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Stade Rennais
3
-
1
Arsenal
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
7 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Zenit
1
-
3
Villarreal
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
7 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Chelsea
3
-
0
Dynamo Kyiv
Stamford Bridge, London, England
7 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Napoli
3
-
0
Salzburg
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples, Italy
7 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
1
Krasnodar
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
Last 16 - 2nd Leg
14 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Dynamo Kyiv
0
-
5
Chelsea
RSK Olympyiskyi, Kiev, Ukraine
14 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Salzburg
3
-
1
Napoli
Red Bull Arena, Salzburg, Austria
14 Mar 2019 17:55 UTC
Krasnodar
1
-
1
Valencia
Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnador, Russian Federation
14 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Internazionale
0
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
San Siro, Milan, Italy
14 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Benfica
3
-
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Estadio da Luz, Lisbon, Portugal
14 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Slavia Prague
4
-
3
Sevilla
Sinobo Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
14 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Arsenal
3
-
0
Stade Rennais
Emirates Stadium, London, England
14 Mar 2019 20:00 UTC
Villarreal
2
-
1
Zenit
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
Quarter Finals - 1st Leg
11 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Arsenal
2
-
0
Napoli
Emirates Stadium, London, England
11 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Benfica
4
-
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Estadio da Luz, Lisbon, Portugal
11 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Slavia Prague
0
-
1
Chelsea
Sinobo Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
11 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Villarreal
1
-
3
Valencia
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villareal, Spain
Quarter Finals - 2nd Leg
18 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Chelsea
4
-
3
Slavia Prague
Stamford Bridge, London, England
18 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
-
0
Benfica
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
18 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Napoli
0
-
1
Arsenal
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples, Italy
18 Apr 2019 19:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
0
Villarreal
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
Semi Finals - 1st Leg
2 May 2019 19:00 UTC
Arsenal
3
-
1
Valencia
Emirates Stadium, London, England
2 May 2019 19:00 UTC
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
-
1
Chelsea
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
Semi Finals - 2nd Leg
9 May 2019 19:00 UTC
Chelsea
1
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stamford Bridge, London, England
9 May 2019 19:00 UTC
Valencia
2
-
4
Arsenal
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
Final
29 May 2019 19:00 UTC
Chelsea
4
-
1
Arsenal
Baku National Stadium, Baku, Azerbaijan