Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News

European Rugby Challenge Cup 2022-23

Europe's second division rugby championship, featuring clubs from across Europe and South Africa.

Superbru Game

Make the season even more fun by playing Superbru!

EPRC Challenge Cup 2022-23 Standings

Group: A
Ranka Team P W D L PF PA PD BT BL Pts
1
Bath Rugby
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bristol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Brive
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Cardiff Rugby
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Connacht Rugby
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Glasgow Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Newcastle Falcons
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Perpignan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Toulon
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Zebre Parma
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group: B
Ranka Team P W D L PF PA PD BT BL Pts
1
Bayonne
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Benetton Rugby
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cheetahs
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Dragons RFC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Emirates Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Pau
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Scarlets
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Stade Francais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


EPRC Challenge Cup 2022-23 Fixtures & Results

Round 1
9 Dec 2022 20:00 UTC
Stade Francais
v
Benetton Rugby
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris, France
9 Dec 2022 20:00 UTC
Perpignan
v
Bristol
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan, France
10 Dec 2022 10:45 UTC
Emirates Lions
v
Dragons RFC
Ellis Park, Johannesburg, South Africa
10 Dec 2022 13:00 UTC
Pau
v
Cheetahs
Stade du Hameau, Pau, France
10 Dec 2022 13:00 UTC
Bath Rugby
v
Glasgow Warriors
Recreation Ground, Bath, England
10 Dec 2022 17:30 UTC
Cardiff Rugby
v
Brive
Cardiff Arms Park, Cardiff, Wales
10 Dec 2022 17:30 UTC
Connacht Rugby
v
Newcastle Falcons
Sportsground, Galway, Ireland
10 Dec 2022 20:00 UTC
Zebre Parma
v
Toulon
Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma, Italy
11 Dec 2022 15:15 UTC
Scarlets
v
Bayonne
Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli, Wales
Round 2
16 Dec 2022 17:30 UTC
Emirates Lions
v
Stade Francais
Ellis Park, Johannesburg, South Africa
16 Dec 2022 20:00 UTC
Brive
v
Connacht Rugby
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive, France
16 Dec 2022 20:00 UTC
Glasgow Warriors
v
Perpignan
Scotstoun, Glasgow, Scotland
17 Dec 2022 13:00 UTC
Toulon
v
Bath Rugby
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon, France
17 Dec 2022 15:15 UTC
Cheetahs
v
Scarlets
Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma, Italy
17 Dec 2022 17:30 UTC
Bayonne
v
Benetton Rugby
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne, France
17 Dec 2022 17:30 UTC
Newcastle Falcons
v
Cardiff Rugby
Kingston Park, Newcastle, England
17 Dec 2022 17:30 UTC
Dragons RFC
v
Pau
Rodney Parade, Newport, Wales
18 Dec 2022 13:00 UTC
Bristol
v
Zebre Parma
Ashton Gate, Bristol, England
Round 3
13 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Scarlets
v
Cheetahs
Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli, Wales
13 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Pau
v
Dragons RFC
Stade du Hameau, Pau, France
14 Jan 2023 13:00 UTC
Stade Francais
v
Emirates Lions
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris, France
14 Jan 2023 13:00 UTC
Benetton Rugby
v
Bayonne
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso, Italy
14 Jan 2023 15:15 UTC
Bath Rugby
v
Toulon
Recreation Ground, Bath, England
14 Jan 2023 17:30 UTC
Connacht Rugby
v
Brive
Sportsground, Galway, Ireland
14 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Zebre Parma
v
Bristol
Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma, Italy
14 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Perpignan
v
Glasgow Warriors
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan, France
15 Jan 2023 13:00 UTC
Cardiff Rugby
v
Newcastle Falcons
Cardiff Arms Park, Cardiff, Wales
Round 4
20 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Toulon
v
Zebre Parma
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon, France
20 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Glasgow Warriors
v
Bath Rugby
Scotstoun, Glasgow, Scotland
20 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Bristol
v
Perpignan
Ashton Gate, Bristol, England
21 Jan 2023 13:00 UTC
Bayonne
v
Scarlets
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne, France
21 Jan 2023 15:15 UTC
Benetton Rugby
v
Stade Francais
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso, Italy
21 Jan 2023 17:30 UTC
Newcastle Falcons
v
Connacht Rugby
Kingston Park, Newcastle, England
21 Jan 2023 20:00 UTC
Brive
v
Cardiff Rugby
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive, France
22 Jan 2023 13:00 UTC
Dragons RFC
v
Emirates Lions
Rodney Parade, Newport, Wales
22 Jan 2023 15:15 UTC
Cheetahs
v
Pau
Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma, Italy