Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Go ad-free  

Ram Slam T20 Challenge Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Warriors Knights
Fri 10 Nov 18:00 (local)
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
2 Cape Cobras Dolphins
Sun 12 Nov 12:00 (local)
SuperSport Park, Centurion
3 Titans Lions
Sun 12 Nov 16:00 (local)
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
4 Knights Titans
Wed 15 Nov 18:00 (local)
Kimberley Oval, Kimberley
5 Warriors Titans
Fri 17 Nov 18:00 (local)
Buffalo Park, East London
6 Lions Cape Cobras
Fri 17 Nov 18:00 (local)
Wanderers, Johannesburg
7 Dolphins Knights
Fri 17 Nov 18:00 (local)
Kingsmead, Durban
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
8 Lions Dolphins
Sun 19 Nov 14:30 (local)
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
9 Titans Cape Cobras
Sun 19 Nov 14:30 (local)
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
10 Dolphins Warriors
Wed 22 Nov 18:00 (local)
Kingsmead, Durban
11 Cape Cobras Lions
Fri 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Boland Park Paarl, Paarl
12 Knights Warriors
Fri 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Mangaung Park, Bloemfontein
13 Titans Dolphins
Fri 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Willowmore Park, Benoni
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
14 Warriors Lions
Sun 26 Nov 12:00 (local)
Newlands Cricket, Cape Town
15 Cape Cobras Knights
Sun 26 Nov 16:00 (local)
Newlands Cricket, Cape Town
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
16 Lions Titans
Wed 29 Nov 18:00 (local)
Wanderers, Johannesburg
17 Cape Cobras Warriors
Wed 29 Nov 18:00 (local)
Boland Park Paarl, Paarl
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
18 Dolphins Cape Cobras
Fri 1 Dec 18:00 (local)
Kingsmead, Durban
19 Knights Lions
Fri 1 Dec 18:00 (local)
Mangaung Park, Bloemfontein
20 Titans Warriors
Fri 1 Dec 18:00 (local)
Willowmore Park, Benoni
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
21 Titans Knights
Sun 3 Dec 12:00 (local)
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
22 Warriors Dolphins
Sun 3 Dec 16:00 (local)
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
23 Dolphins Lions
Wed 6 Dec 18:00 (local)
Kingsmead, Durban
24 Knights Cape Cobras
Wed 6 Dec 18:00 (local)
Kimberley Oval, Kimberley
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
25 Cape Cobras Titans
Fri 8 Dec 18:00 (local)
Newlands Cricket, Cape Town
26 Lions Warriors
Fri 8 Dec 18:00 (local)
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
27 Knights Dolphins
Fri 8 Dec 18:00 (local)
Mangaung Park, Bloemfontein
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
28 Dolphins Titans
Sun 10 Dec 14:30 (local)
Kingsmead, Durban
29 Warriors Cape Cobras
Sun 10 Dec 14:30 (local)
Buffalo Park, East London
30 Lions Knights
Sun 10 Dec 14:30 (local)
Wanderers, Johannesburg
Semi Finals
No. Group Teams Details
31 Titans Warriors
Wed 13 Dec 18:00 (local)
SuperSport Park, Centurion
32 Dolphins Cape Cobras
Thu 14 Dec 18:00 (local)
Kingsmead, Durban
Final
No. Group Teams Details
33 Titans Dolphins
Sat 16 Dec 18:00 (local)
SuperSport Park, Centurion