Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Top 14

Top 14 Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Perpignan15 - 46 Stade Francais
Sat 25 Aug 14:45 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
2 Bordeaux Begles41 - 19 Pau
Sat 25 Aug 17:15 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
3 Clermont Auvergne67 - 23 Agen
Sat 25 Aug 17:15 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
4 Lyon16 - 16 Toulouse
Sat 25 Aug 17:15 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
5 La Rochelle28 - 21 Grenoble
Sat 25 Aug 17:15 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
6 Toulon9 - 25 Racing 92
Sat 25 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
7 Montpellier20 - 25 Castres
Sun 26 Aug 17:05 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
8 Pau20 - 10 Toulon
Sat 1 Sep 14:45 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
9 Castres19 - 16 Lyon
Sat 1 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
10 Montpellier36 - 14 La Rochelle
Sat 1 Sep 18:00 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
11 Stade Francais20 - 8 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 1 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
12 Grenoble20 - 23 Toulouse
Sat 1 Sep 20:45 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
13 Agen25 - 23 Perpignan
Sun 2 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
14 Racing 9217 - 40 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 2 Sep 16:50 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
15 Bordeaux Begles9 - 9 Montpellier
Sat 8 Sep 14:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
16 Toulouse33 - 26 La Rochelle
Sat 8 Sep 17:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
17 Perpignan16 - 22 Lyon
Sat 8 Sep 19:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
18 Racing 9259 - 7 Agen
Sat 8 Sep 19:00 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
19 Clermont Auvergne42 - 20 Stade Francais
Sat 8 Sep 21:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20 Grenoble21 - 24 Pau
Sun 9 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
21 Toulon28 - 27 Castres
Sun 9 Sep 16:50 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
22 Lyon55 - 13 Montpellier
Sat 15 Sep 14:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
23 Agen22 - 17 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 15 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
24 Castres29 - 13 Grenoble
Sat 15 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
25 Pau23 - 27 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 15 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
26 Toulouse30 - 17 Racing 92
Sat 15 Sep 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
27 La Rochelle37 - 10 Perpignan
Sun 16 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
28 Stade Francais37 - 10 Toulon
Sun 16 Sep 16:50 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
29 Bordeaux Begles23 - 19 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 22 Sep 14:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
30 Grenoble31 - 22 Perpignan
Sat 22 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
31 La Rochelle30 - 13 Lyon
Sat 22 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
32 Toulon33 - 3 Agen
Sat 22 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
33 Racing 9227 - 11 Castres
Sat 22 Sep 20:45 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
34 Pau13 - 25 Stade Francais
Sun 23 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
35 Montpellier66 - 15 Toulouse
Sun 23 Sep 16:50 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
36 Toulouse22 - 26 Castres
Sat 29 Sep 15:10 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
37 Agen25 - 28 Pau
Sat 29 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
38 Bordeaux Begles34 - 22 La Rochelle
Sat 29 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
39 Perpignan20 - 23 Montpellier
Sat 29 Sep 18:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
40 Lyon34 - 6 Grenoble
Sat 29 Sep 18:00 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
41 Clermont Auvergne28 - 8 Toulon
Sat 29 Sep 20:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
42 Stade Francais16 - 17 Racing 92
Sun 30 Sep 16:50 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
43 La Rochelle16 - 12 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 6 Oct 14:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
44 Grenoble28 - 25 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 6 Oct 18:00 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
45 Racing 9213 - 19 Lyon
Sat 6 Oct 18:00 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
46 Pau12 - 9 Perpignan
Sat 6 Oct 18:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
47 Toulouse10 - 0 Agen
Sat 6 Oct 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
48 Castres9 - 14 Stade Francais
Sun 7 Oct 12:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
49 Montpellier29 - 17 Toulon
Sun 7 Oct 16:50 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
51 Clermont Auvergne41 - 6 Castres
Sat 27 Oct 14:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
50 Perpignan18 - 36 Toulouse
Sat 27 Oct 18:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
53 Agen9 - 9 Grenoble
Sat 27 Oct 18:00 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
55 Racing 9248 - 28 Pau
Sat 27 Oct 18:00 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
52 Stade Francais25 - 20 Montpellier
Sat 27 Oct 20:45 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
54 Bordeaux Begles35 - 13 Lyon
Sun 28 Oct 12:30 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
56 Toulon9 - 13 La Rochelle
Sun 28 Oct 16:50 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
58 Grenoble27 - 27 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 3 Nov 14:45 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
57 Castres37 - 10 Pau
Sat 3 Nov 18:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
61 La Rochelle33 - 29 Agen
Sat 3 Nov 18:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
63 Toulon26 - 16 Perpignan
Sat 3 Nov 18:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
62 Toulouse40 - 0 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 3 Nov 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
59 Lyon41 - 6 Stade Francais
Sun 4 Nov 12:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
60 Montpellier13 - 27 Racing 92
Sun 4 Nov 16:50 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
65 Bordeaux Begles36 - 25 Toulon
Sat 24 Nov 15:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
64 Agen15 - 18 Montpellier
Sat 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
67 Pau13 - 15 Toulouse
Sat 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
68 Perpignan12 - 16 Castres
Sat 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
70 Racing 9224 - 23 Grenoble
Sat 24 Nov 18:00 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
66 Stade Francais12 - 14 La Rochelle
Sun 25 Nov 12:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
69 Clermont Auvergne31 - 11 Lyon
Sun 25 Nov 16:50 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
75 Montpellier23 - 28 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 1 Dec 14:45 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
71 La Rochelle16 - 11 Racing 92
Sat 1 Dec 18:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
73 Castres13 - 16 Agen
Sat 1 Dec 18:05 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
74 Lyon30 - 10 Pau
Sat 1 Dec 18:05 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
77 Toulon22 - 3 Grenoble
Sat 1 Dec 20:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
76 Perpignan11 - 22 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 2 Dec 12:30 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
72 Toulouse49 - 20 Stade Francais
Sun 2 Dec 16:50 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
83 Agen6 - 19 Stade Francais
Sat 22 Dec 14:30 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
80 Toulon40 - 7 Lyon
Sat 22 Dec 16:30 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
79 Racing 9264 - 28 Perpignan
Sat 22 Dec 18:30 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
82 Grenoble17 - 16 Montpellier
Sat 22 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
84 Pau23 - 28 La Rochelle
Sat 22 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
78 Castres13 - 32 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 23 Dec 16:50 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
81 Clermont Auvergne20 - 20 Toulouse
Sun 23 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
86 Lyon52 - 20 Agen
Sat 29 Dec 14:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
91 Stade Francais23 - 20 Grenoble
Sat 29 Dec 16:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
89 La Rochelle53 - 27 Castres
Sat 29 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
88 Perpignan16 - 37 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 29 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
87 Montpellier41 - 13 Pau
Sun 30 Dec 16:00 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
85 Bordeaux Begles40 - 7 Racing 92
Sun 30 Dec 18:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
90 Toulouse39 - 0 Toulon
Sun 30 Dec 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
92 Stade Francais27 - 8 Perpignan
Sat 5 Jan 14:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
93 Grenoble6 - 16 Castres
Sat 5 Jan 16:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
94 Pau40 - 23 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 5 Jan 16:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
95 Montpellier14 - 25 Lyon
Sat 5 Jan 16:30 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
96 Agen20 - 27 Toulouse
Sat 5 Jan 18:30 (local)
Stade Armandie, Agen
97 Racing 9222 - 13 Toulon
Sat 5 Jan 21:00 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
98 Clermont Auvergne44 - 19 La Rochelle
Sun 6 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
99 Castresv Clermont Auvergne
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
100 La Rochellev Montpellier
Sat 26 Jan 18:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
101 Perpignanv Pau
Sat 26 Jan 18:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
102 Bordeaux Beglesv Agen
Sat 26 Jan 18:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
103 Lyonv Racing 92
Sat 26 Jan 20:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
104 Toulousev Grenoble
Sun 27 Jan 12:30 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
105 Toulonv Stade Francais
Sun 27 Jan 16:50 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon