Top 14

Top 14 Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
2 Bordeaux Begles15 - 9 Racing Metro 92
Sat 20 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
3 Castres28 - 11 Section Paloise
Sat 20 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
4 La Rochelle30 - 30 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 20 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
5 Lyon15 - 15 Brive
Sat 20 Aug 20:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
6 Stade Francais54 - 20 Grenoble
Sat 20 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
7 Toulouse20 - 12 Montpellier
Sat 20 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
1 Bayonne28 - 23 Toulon
Sun 21 Aug 18:15 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
12 Section Paloise18 - 22 Toulon
Sat 27 Aug 14:45 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
8 Bayonne12 - 12 Castres
Sat 27 Aug 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
9 Brive28 - 20 Stade Francais
Sat 27 Aug 18:30 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
10 Grenoble19 - 22 La Rochelle
Sat 27 Aug 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
13 Racing Metro 9229 - 16 Lyon
Sat 27 Aug 18:30 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
14 Toulouse22 - 17 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 27 Aug 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
11 Montpellier22 - 26 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 28 Aug 16:15 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
20 Stade Francais30 - 30 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 3 Sep 14:45 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
16 Castres18 - 26 La Rochelle
Sat 3 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
17 Lyon32 - 13 Grenoble
Sat 3 Sep 18:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
18 Section Paloise25 - 9 Bayonne
Sat 3 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
21 Toulon21 - 25 Brive
Sat 3 Sep 20:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
15 Bordeaux Begles15 - 32 Montpellier
Sun 4 Sep 16:15 (local)
Stade Andre Moga, Begles
19 Racing Metro 9228 - 14 Toulouse
Sun 4 Sep 21:00 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
22 Stade Francais29 - 25 Castres
Sat 10 Sep 14:45 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
23 La Rochelle43 - 18 Lyon
Sat 10 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
24 Montpellier41 - 13 Section Paloise
Sat 10 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
25 Bordeaux Begles40 - 20 Bayonne
Sat 10 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
26 Clermont Auvergne47 - 10 Racing Metro 92
Sat 10 Sep 20:45 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
27 Grenoble36 - 23 Brive
Sun 11 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
28 Toulouse15 - 32 Toulon
Sun 11 Sep 16:15 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
29 Lyon25 - 20 Toulouse
Sat 17 Sep 14:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
30 Pau23 - 6 Stade Francais
Sat 17 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
31 Bayonne9 - 21 Montpellier
Sat 17 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
32 Brive29 - 28 La Rochelle
Sat 17 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
33 Clermont Auvergne40 - 16 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 17 Sep 20:45 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
34 Castres46 - 9 Grenoble
Sun 18 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
35 Racing Metro 9241 - 30 Toulon
Sun 18 Sep 16:15 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
36 Castres31 - 23 Racing Metro 92
Sat 24 Sep 14:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
37 Grenoble38 - 39 Pau
Sat 24 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
38 La Rochelle34 - 17 Bayonne
Sat 24 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
39 Bordeaux Begles32 - 10 Lyon
Sat 24 Sep 18:30 (local)
Stade Andre Moga, Begles
40 Toulouse23 - 18 Stade Francais
Sat 24 Sep 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
41 Montpellier42 - 13 Brive
Sun 25 Sep 12:30 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
42 Toulon23 - 21 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 25 Sep 16:15 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
43 Clermont Auvergne29 - 19 Castres
Sat 1 Oct 14:45 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
44 Pau28 - 30 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 1 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
45 Bayonne22 - 22 Lyon
Sat 1 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
46 Toulouse31 - 3 Grenoble
Sat 1 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
47 Brive25 - 16 Racing Metro 92
Sat 1 Oct 20:45 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
48 Stade Francais31 - 26 La Rochelle
Sun 2 Oct 12:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
49 Toulon28 - 6 Montpellier
Sun 2 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
56 Racing Metro 9229 - 22 Stade Francais
Sat 8 Oct 14:45 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
50 Bordeaux Begles27 - 25 Brive
Sat 8 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
52 Grenoble44 - 16 Bayonne
Sat 8 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
55 Montpellier28 - 19 Castres
Sat 8 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
53 La Rochelle17 - 17 Toulon
Sat 8 Oct 20:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
54 Lyon27 - 22 Pau
Sun 9 Oct 12:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
51 Clermont Auvergne29 - 25 Toulouse
Sun 9 Oct 16:15 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
61 Pau20 - 24 Toulouse
Sat 29 Oct 14:45 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
60 Montpellier12 - 11 La Rochelle
Sat 29 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
62 Stade Francais25 - 19 Lyon
Sat 29 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
63 Toulon42 - 12 Grenoble
Sat 29 Oct 18:30 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
57 Bayonne3 - 16 Racing Metro 92
Sat 29 Oct 20:45 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
59 Castres33 - 27 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 30 Oct 12:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
58 Brive16 - 40 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 30 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
64 Bordeaux Begles37 - 19 Stade Francais
Sat 5 Nov 14:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
65 Brive26 - 9 Bayonne
Sat 5 Nov 18:30 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
66 Clermont Auvergne21 - 20 Grenoble
Sat 5 Nov 18:30 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
67 Toulouse16 - 15 Castres
Sat 5 Nov 18:30 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
68 Racing Metro 9221 - 9 Montpellier
Sat 5 Nov 20:45 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
69 La Rochelle27 - 6 Pau
Sun 6 Nov 12:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
70 Lyon27 - 13 Toulon
Sun 6 Nov 16:15 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
71 Pau26 - 17 Racing Metro 92
Sat 12 Nov 14:45 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
72 Montpellier25 - 20 Lyon
Sat 12 Nov 20:15 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
73 Castres32 - 13 Brive
Sat 12 Nov 20:15 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
74 Grenoble22 - 24 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 12 Nov 20:15 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
75 Bayonne22 - 14 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 12 Nov 20:45 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
76 La Rochelle25 - 19 Toulouse
Sun 13 Nov 14:50 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
77 Toulon31 - 12 Stade Francais
Sun 13 Nov 21:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
78 Castres34 - 17 Toulon
Sat 19 Nov 14:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
79 Clermont Auvergne16 - 13 Lyon
Sat 19 Nov 17:00 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
80 Racing Metro 9229 - 24 Grenoble
Sat 19 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
81 Bordeaux Begles26 - 0 La Rochelle
Sat 19 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
82 Brive38 - 25 Pau
Sat 19 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
83 Stade Francais21 - 17 Montpellier
Sun 20 Nov 12:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
84 Bayonne16 - 13 Toulouse
Sun 20 Nov 16:15 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
85 Pau40 - 35 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 3 Dec 14:45 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
86 Stade Francais51 - 5 Bayonne
Sat 3 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
87 Grenoble37 - 51 Montpellier
Sat 3 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
88 Lyon19 - 23 Castres
Sat 3 Dec 18:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
89 La Rochelle23 - 23 Racing Metro 92
Sat 3 Dec 20:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
90 Toulouse30 - 12 Brive
Sun 4 Dec 12:30 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
91 Toulon37 - 10 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 4 Dec 16:15 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
92 Grenoble26 - 22 Toulouse
Thu 22 Dec 20:45 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
93 Brive22 - 6 Lyon
Fri 23 Dec 17:00 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
94 Clermont Auvergne46 - 10 Stade Francais
Fri 23 Dec 19:00 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
95 Bayonne17 - 42 La Rochelle
Fri 23 Dec 19:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
96 Bordeaux Begles16 - 18 Pau
Fri 23 Dec 19:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
97 Racing Metro 9223 - 10 Castres
Fri 23 Dec 19:00 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
98 Montpellier33 - 29 Toulon
Fri 23 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
99 Lyon19 - 16 Bordeaux Begles
Fri 30 Dec 20:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
100 Pau32 - 27 Montpellier
Sat 31 Dec 13:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
101 Stade Francais12 - 10 Brive
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
102 Castres47 - 18 Bayonne
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
103 Toulouse26 - 20 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 31 Dec 17:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
104 La Rochelle40 - 3 Grenoble
Sun 1 Jan 16:15 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
105 Toulon17 - 11 Racing Metro 92
Sun 1 Jan 20:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
106 Montpellier31 - 26 Bordeaux Begles
Fri 6 Jan 20:45 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
107 Brive23 - 22 Grenoble
Sat 7 Jan 14:45 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
109 La Rochelle22 - 8 Castres
Sat 7 Jan 20:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
110 Stade Francais15 - 18 Toulouse
Sun 8 Jan 16:15 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
111 Clermont Auvergne30 - 6 Toulon
Sun 8 Jan 21:00 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
112 Toulon20 - 23 La Rochelle
Sat 28 Jan 14:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
113 Toulouse10 - 20 Pau
Sat 28 Jan 18:30 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
114 Castres38 - 25 Montpellier
Sat 28 Jan 18:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
115 Grenoble44 - 22 Stade Francais
Sat 28 Jan 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
116 Lyon37 - 25 Racing Metro 92
Sat 28 Jan 20:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
117 Bayonne33 - 23 Brive
Sun 29 Jan 12:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
118 Bordeaux Begles23 - 23 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 29 Jan 16:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
119 Racing Metro 9259 - 20 Bayonne
Sat 11 Feb 20:45 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
127 Pau38 - 15 Lyon
Sun 12 Feb 12:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
Round 19
No. Group Teams Details
122 La Rochelle37 - 18 Stade Francais
Sat 18 Feb 14:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
121 Clermont Auvergne46 - 27 Bayonne
Sat 18 Feb 18:30 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
124 Pau39 - 22 Grenoble
Sat 18 Feb 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
125 Racing Metro 9233 - 25 Brive
Sat 18 Feb 18:30 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
126 Toulon31 - 17 Lyon
Sat 18 Feb 20:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
120 Bordeaux Begles17 - 29 Castres
Sun 19 Feb 12:30 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
123 Montpellier27 - 18 Toulouse
Sun 19 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Round 20
No. Group Teams Details
128 Castres26 - 16 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 4 Mar 14:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
129 Grenoble19 - 10 Racing Metro 92
Sat 4 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
130 Bayonne25 - 25 Pau
Sat 4 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
131 Brive15 - 5 Toulon
Sat 4 Mar 20:45 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
132 Lyon16 - 3 Montpellier
Sun 5 Mar 12:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
133 Stade Francais32 - 9 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 5 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
134 Toulouse21 - 27 La Rochelle
Sun 5 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 21
No. Group Teams Details
135 Bordeaux Begles46 - 14 Grenoble
Sat 11 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
136 Toulon82 - 14 Bayonne
Sat 11 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
137 Lyon35 - 33 Stade Francais
Sat 11 Mar 18:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
138 Brive21 - 19 Toulouse
Sat 11 Mar 19:00 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
139 Racing Metro 9215 - 38 La Rochelle
Sat 11 Mar 21:00 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
140 Pau18 - 12 Castres
Sun 12 Mar 12:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
141 Clermont Auvergne19 - 28 Montpellier
Sun 12 Mar 17:00 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
Round 22
No. Group Teams Details
143 La Rochelle36 - 17 Brive
Sat 18 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
144 Bayonne24 - 20 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 18 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
146 Clermont Auvergne65 - 13 Pau
Sat 18 Mar 18:30 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
142 Toulouse42 - 26 Lyon
Sun 19 Mar 12:30 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
148 Grenoble23 - 23 Toulon
Sun 19 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
Round 23
No. Group Teams Details
149 Racing Metro 9227 - 24 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 25 Mar 14:45 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
150 Grenoble21 - 20 Castres
Sat 25 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
151 Lyon52 - 7 Bayonne
Sat 25 Mar 18:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
152 Pau13 - 23 La Rochelle
Sat 25 Mar 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
153 Bordeaux Begles20 - 11 Toulouse
Sat 25 Mar 20:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
154 Brive28 - 25 Montpellier
Sun 26 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
155 Stade Francais17 - 11 Toulon
Sun 26 Mar 21:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
Round 24
No. Group Teams Details
156 La Rochelle16 - 5 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 8 Apr 14:45 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
157 Montpellier54 - 14 Grenoble
Sat 8 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
158 Bayonne16 - 32 Stade Francais
Sat 8 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
159 Castres16 - 17 Lyon
Sat 8 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
160 Clermont Auvergne21 - 26 Brive
Sat 8 Apr 20:45 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
161 Racing Metro 9234 - 32 Pau
Sun 9 Apr 12:30 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
162 Toulon33 - 23 Toulouse
Sun 9 Apr 17:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 25
No. Group Teams Details
163 Toulon23 - 14 Castres
Sat 15 Apr 14:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
164 Brive19 - 22 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 15 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
165 Grenoble18 - 59 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 15 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
166 Stade Francais51 - 16 Pau
Sat 15 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
167 Lyon29 - 25 La Rochelle
Sat 15 Apr 20:45 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
168 Montpellier61 - 22 Bayonne
Sun 16 Apr 12:30 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
169 Toulouse8 - 10 Racing Metro 92
Sun 16 Apr 17:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 26
No. Group Teams Details
170 Castres33 - 10 Stade Francais
Wed 19 Apr 20:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
171 Montpellier54 - 3 Racing Metro 92
Sat 22 Apr 18:45 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Round 27
No. Group Teams Details
172 Castres52 - 7 Toulouse
Sat 29 Apr 14:45 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
173 Bayonne43 - 35 Grenoble
Sat 29 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
174 Lyon20 - 23 Clermont Auvergne
Sat 29 Apr 18:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
175 Pau32 - 27 Brive
Sat 29 Apr 18:30 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
176 Bordeaux Begles13 - 26 Toulon
Sat 29 Apr 20:45 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
177 La Rochelle40 - 37 Montpellier
Sun 30 Apr 13:30 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
178 Stade Francais27 - 23 Racing Metro 92
Sun 30 Apr 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
Round 28
No. Group Teams Details
179 Brive33 - 27 Castres
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
180 Clermont Auvergne30 - 26 La Rochelle
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Parc des Sports, Avignon
181 Grenoble53 - 21 Lyon
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
182 Montpellier27 - 26 Stade Francais
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
183 Racing Metro 9222 - 20 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
184 Toulon32 - 12 Pau
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
185 Toulouse40 - 12 Bayonne
Sat 6 May 20:45 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Quarter Finals
No. Group Teams Details
187 Toulon26 - 22 Castres
Fri 19 May 21:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
186 Montpellier13 - 22 Racing Metro 92
Sat 20 May 17:00 (local)
Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Semi Finals
No. Group Teams Details
188 La Rochelle15 - 18 Toulon
Fri 26 May 21:00 (local)
Stade VĂ©lodrome, Marseille
189 Clermont Auvergne37 - 31 Racing Metro 92
Sat 27 May 18:00 (local)
Stade VĂ©lodrome, Marseille
Finals
No. Group Teams Details
190 Toulonv Clermont Auvergne
Sun 4 Jun 20:45 (local)
Stade de France, Paris