Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Top 14
Go ad-free  

Top 14 Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Bayonne26 - 7 Toulouse
Fri 18 Aug 21:05 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
2 Racing 9223 - 18 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 19 Aug 14:00 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
4 Castres24 - 23 Pau
Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
3 Lyon27 - 15 Toulon
Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
5 Oyonnax36 - 17 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
6 Perpignan7 - 29 Stade Francais
Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
7 Montpellier26 - 15 La Rochelle
Sun 20 Aug 21:05 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
8 Stade Francais28 - 18 Oyonnax
Fri 25 Aug 21:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
9 La Rochelle35 - 14 Lyon
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
10 ASM Clermont Auvergne38 - 14 Perpignan
Sat 26 Aug 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
12 Bordeaux Begles25 - 23 Castres
Sat 26 Aug 17:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
11 Pau19 - 17 Racing 92
Sat 26 Aug 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
13 Toulon19 - 14 Bayonne
Sat 26 Aug 21:05 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
14 Toulouse38 - 13 Montpellier
Sun 27 Aug 21:05 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
15 Oyonnax21 - 27 Toulouse
Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
17 Castres37 - 0 Bayonne
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
18 Pau40 - 10 Lyon
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
16 Racing 9259 - 10 Perpignan
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
19 Stade Francais24 - 9 Montpellier
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20 ASM Clermont Auvergne11 - 10 La Rochelle
Sat 2 Sep 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
21 Bordeaux Begles22 - 17 Toulon
Sun 3 Sep 21:05 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
24 Bayonne16 - 3 Stade Francais
Sun 29 Oct 14:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
26 Lyon41 - 22 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
22 Montpellier16 - 19 Racing 92
Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
25 Perpignan24 - 39 Pau
Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
28 Toulon41 - 7 Oyonnax
Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
27 La Rochelle24 - 27 Castres
Sun 29 Oct 18:10 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
23 Toulouse29 - 22 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 29 Oct 21:05 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
34 Oyonnax19 - 17 La Rochelle
Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
29 ASM Clermont Auvergne46 - 14 Bayonne
Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
33 Bordeaux Begles26 - 13 Montpellier
Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
31 Perpignan26 - 22 Toulon
Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
32 Stade Francais39 - 16 Castres
Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
35 Racing 9222 - 20 Lyon
Sat 4 Nov 21:05 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
30 Pau13 - 9 Toulouse
Sun 5 Nov 21:05 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
36 Toulouse43 - 34 Perpignan
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
38 Castres39 - 11 Oyonnax
Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
40 Lyon32 - 36 Stade Francais
Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
39 Montpellier17 - 20 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
37 Pau20 - 11 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
41 La Rochelle18 - 15 Bayonne
Sat 11 Nov 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
42 Toulon31 - 26 Racing 92
Sun 12 Nov 21:05 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
43 Stade Francais9 - 13 Racing 92
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
45 ASM Clermont Auvergne27 - 30 Toulon
Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
47 Bayonne35 - 16 Pau
Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
44 Oyonnax38 - 20 Lyon
Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
46 Perpignan23 - 16 Montpellier
Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
48 Castres31 - 23 Toulouse
Sat 18 Nov 21:05 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
49 La Rochelle25 - 21 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 19 Nov 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
50 Toulon41 - 19 Castres
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
51 Bordeaux Begles46 - 22 Perpignan
Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
54 Lyon42 - 29 Bayonne
Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
53 Montpellier21 - 26 Oyonnax
Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
52 Pau30 - 6 Stade Francais
Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
55 Toulouse31 - 10 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 25 Nov 21:05 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
56 Racing 9232 - 10 La Rochelle
Sun 26 Nov 21:05 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
57 Toulon36 - 13 Pau
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
58 Bayonne34 - 19 Montpellier
Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
59 Castres29 - 14 Lyon
Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
60 La Rochelle35 - 6 Perpignan
Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
61 Oyonnax23 - 29 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
62 ASM Clermont Auvergne23 - 18 Racing 92
Sat 2 Dec 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
63 Stade Francais27 - 12 Toulouse
Sun 3 Dec 21:05 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
66 Perpignan36 - 10 Bayonne
Fri 22 Dec 19:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
64 Bordeaux Begles46 - 10 Lyon
Fri 22 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
67 Montpellier30 - 21 Castres
Sat 23 Dec 14:00 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
70 Racing 9266 - 10 Oyonnax
Sat 23 Dec 14:00 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
65 Pau22 - 11 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 23 Dec 16:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
69 Stade Francais18 - 13 La Rochelle
Sat 23 Dec 18:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
68 Toulouse25 - 17 Toulon
Sat 23 Dec 21:05 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
71 Oyonnax34 - 13 Pau
Fri 29 Dec 19:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
72 ASM Clermont Auvergne35 - 40 Bordeaux Begles
Fri 29 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
73 Lyon20 - 18 Montpellier
Sat 30 Dec 14:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
74 Bayonne27 - 23 Racing 92
Sat 30 Dec 16:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
75 Toulon19 - 5 Stade Francais
Sat 30 Dec 18:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
76 La Rochelle29 - 8 Toulouse
Sat 30 Dec 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
77 Castres13 - 17 Perpignan
Sun 31 Dec 14:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
78 Pau20 - 29 La Rochelle
Sat 6 Jan 15:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
80 Bordeaux Begles24 - 23 Bayonne
Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
81 Perpignan27 - 12 Oyonnax
Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
79 Racing 9234 - 30 Castres
Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
82 Stade Francais14 - 14 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
83 Toulouse45 - 0 Lyon
Sat 6 Jan 21:05 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
84 Montpellier27 - 17 Toulon
Sun 7 Jan 21:05 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
85 Bordeaux Begles26 - 30 Stade Francais
Sat 27 Jan 15:05 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
87 Bayonne21 - 17 Oyonnax
Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
88 Castres20 - 23 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
89 Lyon36 - 24 Perpignan
Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
86 Montpellier22 - 17 Pau
Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
90 Toulon25 - 23 La Rochelle
Sat 27 Jan 21:05 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
91 Racing 9220 - 27 Toulouse
Sun 28 Jan 21:05 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
92 Perpignan26 - 5 Racing 92
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
96 ASM Clermont Auvergne38 - 21 Lyon
Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
94 La Rochelle18 - 10 Montpellier
Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
93 Oyonnax19 - 23 Stade Francais
Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
95 Pau33 - 44 Castres
Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
97 Toulouse46 - 26 Bayonne
Sat 3 Feb 21:05 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
98 Toulon32 - 37 Bordeaux Begles
Sun 4 Feb 21:05 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
104 Lyon28 - 17 La Rochelle
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
100 Bordeaux Begles10 - 20 Pau
Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
102 Racing 9220 - 44 Montpellier
Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
101 Stade Francais32 - 19 Perpignan
Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
103 Toulouse61 - 34 Oyonnax
Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
99 Bayonne21 - 13 ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sat 17 Feb 21:05 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
105 Castres25 - 17 Toulon
Sun 18 Feb 21:05 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
106 Montpellier28 - 23 Bayonne
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
109 Castres41 - 12 Bordeaux Begles
Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres
107 Lyon43 - 26 Oyonnax
Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
110 Pau17 - 9 Toulon
Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
108 Perpignan27 - 15 La Rochelle
Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
111 Racing 9211 - 27 Stade Francais
Sat 24 Feb 21:05 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre
112 ASM Clermont Auvergne33 - 37 Toulouse
Sun 25 Feb 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
113 Toulousev Castres
Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local)
Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
114 Bayonnev Lyon
Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
115 Oyonnaxv Montpellier
Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax
116 Stade Francaisv Pau
Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
117 Toulonv Perpignan
Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
118 Bordeaux Beglesv Racing 92
Sat 2 Mar 21:05 (local)
Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
119 La Rochellev ASM Clermont Auvergne
Sun 3 Mar 21:05 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
120 La Rochellev Stade Francais
Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
121 ASM Clermont Auvergnev Oyonnax
Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
122 Lyonv Castres
Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade de Gerland, Lyon
123 Montpellierv Bordeaux Begles
Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local)
GGL Stadium, Montpellier
124 Pauv Bayonne
Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
125 Perpignanv Toulouse
Sat 9 Mar 21:05 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
126 Racing 92v Toulon
Sun 10 Mar 21:05 (local)
Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre