Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Super Rugby Superstars

Super Rugby Superstars Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Jaguares
Sat 17 Feb 15:05 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
2 South African Conference Lionsv Sharks
Sat 17 Feb 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
3 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Blues
Fri 23 Feb 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
4 Australian Conference Rebelsv Reds
Fri 23 Feb 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
5 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Brumbies
Sat 24 Feb 13:15 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
6 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Chiefs
Sat 24 Feb 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
7 Australian Conference Waratahsv DHL Stormers
Sat 24 Feb 19:45 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
8 South African Conference Lionsv Jaguares
Sat 24 Feb 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
9 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Hurricanes
Sat 24 Feb 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
10 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Chiefs
Fri 2 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
11 Australian Conference Redsv Brumbies
Fri 2 Mar 19:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
12 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv DHL Stormers
Sat 3 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
13 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Rebels
Sat 3 Mar 17:00 (local)
Singapore National Stadium, Singapore
14 South African Conference Sharksv Waratahs
Sat 3 Mar 15:05 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
15 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Lions
Sat 3 Mar 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
16 South African Conference Jaguaresv Hurricanes
Sat 3 Mar 18:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
17 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv DHL Stormers
Fri 9 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
18 Australian Conference Rebelsv Brumbies
Fri 9 Mar 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
19 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Crusaders
Sat 10 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
20 Australian Conference Redsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 10 Mar 18:45 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
21 South African Conference Sharksv Sunwolves
Sat 10 Mar 15:05 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
22 South African Conference Lionsv Blues
Sat 10 Mar 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
23 South African Conference Jaguaresv Waratahs
Sat 10 Mar 18:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
24 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Vodacom Bulls
Fri 16 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
25 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Crusaders
Sat 17 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
26 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Sharks
Sat 17 Mar 19:45 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
27 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Blues
Sat 17 Mar 15:05 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
28 South African Conference Lionsv Sunwolves
Sat 17 Mar 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
29 South African Conference Jaguaresv Reds
Sat 17 Mar 18:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
30 Australian Conference Waratahsv Rebels
Sun 18 Mar 16:05 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
31 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Vodacom Bulls
Fri 23 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
32 Australian Conference Rebelsv Sharks
Fri 23 Mar 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
33 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Chiefs
Sat 24 Mar 13:15 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
34 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Highlanders
Sat 24 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
35 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Reds
Sat 24 Mar 17:15 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
36 South African Conference Jaguaresv Lions
Sat 24 Mar 16:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
37 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Highlanders
Fri 30 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
38 Australian Conference Rebelsv Hurricanes
Fri 30 Mar 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
39 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Sharks
Sat 31 Mar 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
40 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Waratahs
Sat 31 Mar 19:45 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
41 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv DHL Stormers
Sat 31 Mar 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
42 South African Conference Lionsv Crusaders
Sun 1 Apr 14:30 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
43 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Sharks
Fri 6 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
44 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Waratahs
Sat 7 Apr 14:15 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
45 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Blues
Sat 7 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
46 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Reds
Sat 7 Apr 19:45 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
47 South African Conference Lionsv DHL Stormers
Sat 7 Apr 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
48 South African Conference Jaguaresv Crusaders
Sat 7 Apr 18:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
49 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Chiefs
Fri 13 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
50 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Blues
Sat 14 Apr 12:05 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
51 Australian Conference Rebelsv Jaguares
Sat 14 Apr 15:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
52 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Brumbies
Sat 14 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
53 Australian Conference Waratahsv Reds
Sat 14 Apr 19:45 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
54 South African Conference Sharksv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 14 Apr 17:15 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
55 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Highlanders
Fri 20 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
56 Australian Conference Waratahsv Lions
Fri 20 Apr 19:45 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
57 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Sunwolves
Sat 21 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
58 Australian Conference Redsv Chiefs
Sat 21 Apr 19:45 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
59 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Rebels
Sat 21 Apr 15:05 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
60 South African Conference Sharksv DHL Stormers
Sat 21 Apr 17:15 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
61 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Jaguares
Sun 22 Apr 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
62 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Sunwolves
Fri 27 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
63 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Rebels
Fri 27 Apr 19:10 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
64 Australian Conference Redsv Lions
Sat 28 Apr 15:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
65 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Jaguares
Sat 28 Apr 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
66 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Crusaders
Sat 28 Apr 19:45 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
67 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Highlanders
Sat 28 Apr 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
68 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Jaguares
Fri 4 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
69 Australian Conference Rebelsv Crusaders
Fri 4 May 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
70 Australian Conference Waratahsv Blues
Sat 5 May 15:05 (local)
TBC, NZ
71 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Lions
Sat 5 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
72 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 5 May 15:05 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
73 South African Conference Sharksv Highlanders
Sat 5 May 17:15 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
74 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Hurricanes
Fri 11 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
75 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Reds
Sat 12 May 12:05 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
76 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Waratahs
Sat 12 May 17:15 (local)
TBC, NZ
77 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Lions
Sat 12 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
78 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Rebels
Sat 12 May 19:45 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
79 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Chiefs
Sat 12 May 15:05 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
80 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Sharks
Sat 12 May 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
81 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Reds
Fri 18 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
82 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv DHL Stormers
Sat 19 May 12:05 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
83 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Crusaders
Sat 19 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
84 Australian Conference Waratahsv Highlanders
Sat 19 May 19:45 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
85 South African Conference Sharksv Chiefs
Sat 19 May 15:05 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
86 South African Conference Lionsv Brumbies
Sat 19 May 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
87 South African Conference Jaguaresv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 19 May 18:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
88 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Hurricanes
Fri 25 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
89 Australian Conference Rebelsv Sunwolves
Fri 25 May 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
90 South African Conference Jaguaresv Sharks
Fri 25 May 16:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
91 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Waratahs
Sat 26 May 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
92 Australian Conference Redsv Highlanders
Sat 26 May 19:45 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
93 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Brumbies
Sat 26 May 15:05 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
94 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Lions
Sat 26 May 17:15 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
95 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Hurricanes
Fri 1 Jun 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
96 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Rebels
Sat 2 Jun 17:15 (local)
TBC, NZ
97 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Crusaders
Sat 2 Jun 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
98 Australian Conference Redsv Waratahs
Sat 2 Jun 19:45 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
99 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Sunwolves
Sun 3 Jun 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
100 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Reds
Fri 29 Jun 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
101 Australian Conference Rebelsv Waratahs
Fri 29 Jun 19:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
102 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Chiefs
Sat 30 Jun 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
103 Australian Conference Brumbiesv Hurricanes
Sat 30 Jun 19:45 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
104 Australian Conference Sunwolvesv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 30 Jun 19:55 (local)
Singapore National Stadium, Singapore
105 South African Conference Sharksv Lions
Sat 30 Jun 17:15 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban
106 South African Conference Jaguaresv DHL Stormers
Sat 30 Jun 19:40 (local)
Velez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
107 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Highlanders
Fri 6 Jul 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
108 Australian Conference Redsv Rebels
Fri 6 Jul 19:45 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
109 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Brumbies
Sat 7 Jul 17:15 (local)
TBC, NZ
110 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Blues
Sat 7 Jul 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
111 Australian Conference Waratahsv Sunwolves
Sat 7 Jul 19:45 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
112 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Jaguares
Sat 7 Jul 15:05 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
113 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Sharks
Sat 7 Jul 17:15 (local)
Newlands, Cape Town
Round 19
No. Group Teams Details
114 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Hurricanes
Fri 13 Jul 19:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
115 Australian Conference Redsv Sunwolves
Fri 13 Jul 19:45 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
116 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Rebels
Sat 14 Jul 17:15 (local)
TBC, NZ
117 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Blues
Sat 14 Jul 17:35 (local)
TBC, NZ
118 Australian Conference Waratahsv Brumbies
Sat 14 Jul 19:45 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
119 South African Conference Lionsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 14 Jul 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
120 South African Conference Sharksv Jaguares
Sat 14 Jul 17:15 (local)
Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban