Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Super Rugby Daily Fantasy
Super Rugby Daily Fantasy

Super Rugby Daily Fantasy Fixtures

Day 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 New Zealand Conference Blues29 - 37 Chiefs
Fri 31 Jan 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
2 Australia Conference Brumbies27 - 24 Reds
Fri 31 Jan 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
3 South African Conference Cell C Sharks23 - 15 Vodacom Bulls
Fri 31 Jan 19:10 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
Day 2
No. Group Teams Details
4 Australia Conference Sunwolves36 - 27 Rebels
Sat 1 Feb 12:45 (local)
Level5 Stadium, Fukuoka
5 New Zealand Conference Crusaders43 - 25 Waratahs
Sat 1 Feb 19:05 (local)
Trafalgar Park, Nelson
6 South African Conference DHL Stormers27 - 0 Hurricanes
Sat 1 Feb 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
7 South African Conference Jaguares38 - 8 Emirates Lions
Sat 1 Feb 20:00 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 3
No. Group Teams Details
8 New Zealand Conference Highlanders20 - 42 Cell C Sharks
Fri 7 Feb 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
9 Australia Conference Brumbies39 - 26 Rebels
Fri 7 Feb 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Day 4
No. Group Teams Details
10 New Zealand Conference Chiefs25 - 15 Crusaders
Sat 8 Feb 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
11 Australia Conference Waratahs12 - 32 Blues
Sat 8 Feb 19:15 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
12 South African Conference Emirates Lions27 - 20 Reds
Sat 8 Feb 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
13 South African Conference DHL Stormers13 - 0 Vodacom Bulls
Sat 8 Feb 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
14 South African Conference Jaguares23 - 26 Hurricanes
Sat 8 Feb 20:00 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 5
No. Group Teams Details
15 New Zealand Conference Blues8 - 25 Crusaders
Fri 14 Feb 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
16 Australia Conference Rebels24 - 10 Waratahs
Fri 14 Feb 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Day 6
No. Group Teams Details
17 Australia Conference Sunwolves17 - 43 Chiefs
Sat 15 Feb 12:45 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
18 New Zealand Conference Hurricanes38 - 22 Cell C Sharks
Sat 15 Feb 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
19 Australia Conference Brumbies22 - 23 Highlanders
Sat 15 Feb 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
20 South African Conference Emirates Lions30 - 33 DHL Stormers
Sat 15 Feb 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
21 South African Conference Jaguares43 - 27 Reds
Sat 15 Feb 20:00 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 7
No. Group Teams Details
22 New Zealand Conference Crusaders33 - 13 Highlanders
Fri 21 Feb 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
Day 8
No. Group Teams Details
23 Australia Conference Rebels24 - 36 Cell C Sharks
Sat 22 Feb 14:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
24 New Zealand Conference Chiefs14 - 26 Brumbies
Sat 22 Feb 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
25 Australia Conference Reds64 - 5 Sunwolves
Sat 22 Feb 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
26 South African Conference DHL Stormers17 - 7 Jaguares
Sat 22 Feb 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
27 South African Conference Vodacom Bulls21 - 23 Blues
Sat 22 Feb 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 9
No. Group Teams Details
28 New Zealand Conference Highlanders22 - 28 Rebels
Fri 28 Feb 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
29 Australia Conference Waratahs29 - 17 Emirates Lions
Fri 28 Feb 19:15 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
Day 10
No. Group Teams Details
30 New Zealand Conference Hurricanes62 - 15 Sunwolves
Sat 29 Feb 16:45 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
31 Australia Conference Reds23 - 33 Cell C Sharks
Sat 29 Feb 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
32 South African Conference DHL Stormers14 - 33 Blues
Sat 29 Feb 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
33 South African Conference Vodacom Bulls24 - 39 Jaguares
Sat 29 Feb 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 11
No. Group Teams Details
40 Australia Conference Sunwolves14 - 47 Brumbies
Fri 6 Mar 14:45 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
34 New Zealand Conference Crusaders24 - 20 Reds
Fri 6 Mar 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
35 Australia Conference Waratahs14 - 51 Chiefs
Fri 6 Mar 19:15 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
Day 12
No. Group Teams Details
36 New Zealand Conference Hurricanes15 - 24 Blues
Sat 7 Mar 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
37 Australia Conference Rebels37 - 17 Emirates Lions
Sat 7 Mar 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
38 South African Conference Cell C Sharks33 - 19 Jaguares
Sat 7 Mar 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
39 South African Conference Vodacom Bulls38 - 13 Highlanders
Sat 7 Mar 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 13
No. Group Teams Details
41 New Zealand Conference Chiefs24 - 27 Hurricanes
Fri 13 Mar 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
Day 14
No. Group Teams Details
43 New Zealand Conference Blues43 - 10 Emirates Lions
Sat 14 Mar 16:25 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
42 Australia Conference Sunwolves14 - 49 Crusaders
Sat 14 Mar 15:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
44 Australia Conference Reds41 - 17 Vodacom Bulls
Sat 14 Mar 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
45 South African Conference Cell C Sharks24 - 14 DHL Stormers
Sat 14 Mar 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
46 South African Conference Jaguares -  Highlanders
Sat 14 Mar 20:00 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 15
No. Group Teams Details
47 Australia Conference Brumbies47 - 14 Waratahs
Sun 15 Mar 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Day 16
No. Group Teams Details
48 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Hurricanes
Fri 17 Apr 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
49 Australia Conference Rebelsv Sunwolves
Fri 17 Apr 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Day 17
No. Group Teams Details
50 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Emirates Lions
Sat 18 Apr 16:45 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
51 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Brumbies
Sat 18 Apr 19:35 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
52 Australia Conference Waratahsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 18 Apr 19:45 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
53 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Chiefs
Sat 18 Apr 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
54 South African Conference Jaguaresv DHL Stormers
Sat 18 Apr 16:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 18
No. Group Teams Details
55 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Vodacom Bulls
Fri 24 Apr 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
56 Australia Conference Redsv Brumbies
Fri 24 Apr 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Day 19
No. Group Teams Details
57 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Crusaders
Sat 25 Apr 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
58 Australia Conference Waratahsv Sunwolves
Sat 25 Apr 19:15 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
59 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Chiefs
Sat 25 Apr 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
60 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Rebels
Sat 25 Apr 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Day 20
No. Group Teams Details
61 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Blues
Fri 1 May 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
Day 21
No. Group Teams Details
62 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 2 May 16:45 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
63 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Hurricanes
Sat 2 May 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
64 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Waratahs
Sat 2 May 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
65 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Cell C Sharks
Sat 2 May 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
66 South African Conference Jaguaresv Rebels
Sat 2 May 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 22
No. Group Teams Details
67 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Reds
Sun 3 May 14:15 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
Day 23
No. Group Teams Details
68 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Chiefs
Fri 8 May 17:00 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
Day 24
No. Group Teams Details
69 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Hurricanes
Sat 9 May 16:45 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
70 Australia Conference Redsv Rebels
Sat 9 May 19:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
71 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Waratahs
Sat 9 May 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
72 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Emirates Lions
Sat 9 May 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 25
No. Group Teams Details
73 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Jaguares
Sun 10 May 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Day 26
No. Group Teams Details
74 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Highlanders
Fri 15 May 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
75 Australia Conference Rebelsv Crusaders
Fri 15 May 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Day 27
No. Group Teams Details
76 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Jaguares
Sat 16 May 16:45 (local)
Northland Events Centre, Whangarai
77 Australia Conference Waratahsv Reds
Sat 16 May 19:15 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
78 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Sunwolves
Sat 16 May 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
79 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Cell C Sharks
Sat 16 May 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Day 28
No. Group Teams Details
80 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Jaguares
Fri 22 May 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
81 Australia Conference Rebelsv Blues
Fri 22 May 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Day 29
No. Group Teams Details
82 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv DHL Stormers
Sat 23 May 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
83 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Brumbies
Sat 23 May 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
84 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Sunwolves
Sat 23 May 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 30
No. Group Teams Details
85 Australia Conference Redsv Highlanders
Sun 24 May 16:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Day 31
No. Group Teams Details
86 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Chiefs
Fri 29 May 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
Day 32
No. Group Teams Details
87 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv DHL Stormers
Sat 30 May 16:45 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
88 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Blues
Sat 30 May 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
89 Australia Conference Waratahsv Rebels
Sat 30 May 19:15 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
90 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Jaguares
Sat 30 May 19:25 (local)
Singapore National Stadium, Singapore
91 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Emirates Lions
Sat 30 May 15:35 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
92 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Brumbies
Sat 30 May 17:45 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 33
No. Group Teams Details
93 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Crusaders
Fri 5 Jun 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
94 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Waratahs
Fri 5 Jun 19:00 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
Day 34
No. Group Teams Details
95 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Highlanders
Sat 6 Jun 16:45 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
96 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Reds
Sat 6 Jun 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
97 Australia Conference Brumbiesv DHL Stormers
Sat 6 Jun 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
98 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 6 Jun 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
99 South African Conference Jaguaresv Cell C Sharks
Sat 6 Jun 16:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 35
No. Group Teams Details
100 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Blues
Fri 12 Jun 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
101 Australia Conference Rebelsv Brumbies
Fri 12 Jun 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Day 36
No. Group Teams Details
102 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv DHL Stormers
Sat 13 Jun 13:45 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
103 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Hurricanes
Sat 13 Jun 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
104 Australia Conference Redsv Waratahs
Sat 13 Jun 19:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
105 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Crusaders
Sat 13 Jun 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
106 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Cell C Sharks
Sat 13 Jun 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Day 37
No. Group Teams Details
107 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Rebels
Fri 19 Jun 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
108 Australia Conference Redsv Hurricanes
Fri 19 Jun 19:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Day 38
No. Group Teams Details
109 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Sunwolves
Sat 20 Jun 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
110 Australia Conference Waratahsv Brumbies
Sat 20 Jun 19:15 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
111 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Crusaders
Sat 20 Jun 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
112 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Emirates Lions
Sat 20 Jun 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
113 South African Conference Jaguaresv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 20 Jun 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Day 39
No. Group Teams Details
114 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Highlanders
Fri 26 Jun 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
115 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Sunwolves
Fri 26 Jun 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Day 40
No. Group Teams Details
116 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Waratahs
Sat 27 Jun 16:45 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
117 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Chiefs
Sat 27 Jun 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
118 Australia Conference Rebelsv Reds
Sat 27 Jun 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
119 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Jaguares
Sat 27 Jun 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
120 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv DHL Stormers
Sat 27 Jun 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria