Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Super Rugby Pacific Predictor
Go ad-free  
Super Rugby Pacific Predictor

Super Rugby Pacific Predictor Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Chiefs33 - 29 Crusaders
Fri 23 Feb 18:05 (local)
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton
2 Melbourne Rebels3 - 30 ACT Brumbies
Fri 23 Feb 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
3 Western Force14 - 44 Hurricanes
Fri 23 Feb 19:00 (local)
HBF Park, Perth
6 Blues34 - 10 Fijian Drua
Sat 24 Feb 16:35 (local)
Semenoff Stadium, Whangarei
4 Highlanders35 - 21 Moana Pasifika
Sat 24 Feb 18:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
5 Queensland Reds40 - 22 NSW Waratahs
Sat 24 Feb 19:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
7 Highlanders29 - 37 Blues
Fri 1 Mar 18:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
8 Melbourne Rebels48 - 34 Western Force
Fri 1 Mar 20:10 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
9 Moana Pasifika39 - 36 Fijian Drua
Sat 2 Mar 17:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
10 Crusaders24 - 37 NSW Waratahs
Sat 2 Mar 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
11 Chiefs46 - 12 ACT Brumbies
Sun 3 Mar 14:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
12 Hurricanes38 - 33 Queensland Reds
Sun 3 Mar 16:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
14 Moana Pasifika23 - 29 Melbourne Rebels
Fri 8 Mar 19:05 (local)
North Harbour Stadium, Albany
13 NSW Waratahs21 - 23 Highlanders
Fri 8 Mar 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
17 Fijian Drua20 - 10 Crusaders
Sat 9 Mar 13:05 (local)
Churchill Park, Lautoka
18 ACT Brumbies22 - 19 Western Force
Sat 9 Mar 14:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
15 Hurricanes29 - 21 Blues
Sat 9 Mar 18:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
16 Queensland Reds25 - 19 Chiefs
Sat 9 Mar 18:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
19 Crusaders10 - 14 Hurricanes
Fri 15 Mar 18:05 (local)
Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch
20 Melbourne Rebels26 - 53 Queensland Reds
Fri 15 Mar 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
21 Western Force14 - 22 Moana Pasifika
Fri 15 Mar 19:00 (local)
HBF Park, Perth
22 Highlanders21 - 27 ACT Brumbies
Sat 16 Mar 15:35 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
23 Chiefs46 - 29 Fijian Drua
Sat 16 Mar 19:30 (local)
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton
24 NSW Waratahs10 - 12 Blues
Sat 16 Mar 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
26 Hurricanes54 - 28 Melbourne Rebels
Fri 22 Mar 19:05 (local)
Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North
25 ACT Brumbies60 - 21 Moana Pasifika
Fri 22 Mar 19:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
29 Fijian Drua39 - 36 NSW Waratahs
Sat 23 Mar 13:05 (local)
Churchill Park, Lautoka
27 Chiefs28 - 21 Highlanders
Sat 23 Mar 15:35 (local)
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton
30 Blues26 - 6 Crusaders
Sat 23 Mar 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
28 Western Force40 - 31 Queensland Reds
Sat 23 Mar 16:35 (local)
HBF Park, Perth
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
31 Crusaders37 - 26 Chiefs
Fri 29 Mar 18:05 (local)
Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch
32 NSW Waratahs21 - 27 Melbourne Rebels
Fri 29 Mar 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
35 Fijian Drua31 - 13 Western Force
Sat 30 Mar 13:05 (local)
Churchill Park, Lautoka
36 Moana Pasifika8 - 47 Blues
Sat 30 Mar 16:35 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
33 Highlanders12 - 47 Hurricanes
Sat 30 Mar 18:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
34 Queensland Reds19 - 20 ACT Brumbies
Sat 30 Mar 18:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
38 Blues50 - 3 Western Force
Fri 5 Apr 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
37 Melbourne Rebels41 - 20 Fijian Drua
Fri 5 Apr 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
39 Chiefs68 - 12 Moana Pasifika
Sat 6 Apr 18:05 (local)
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton
40 ACT Brumbies40 - 16 NSW Waratahs
Sat 6 Apr 19:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
42 Moana Pasifika17 - 14 Queensland Reds
Fri 12 Apr 19:05 (local)
Semenoff Stadium, Whangarei
41 NSW Waratahs43 - 40 Crusaders
Fri 12 Apr 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
43 Hurricanes36 - 23 Chiefs
Sat 13 Apr 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
44 Melbourne Rebels47 - 31 Highlanders
Sat 13 Apr 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
46 Fijian Drua15 - 38 Hurricanes
Fri 19 Apr 19:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Suva
45 Queensland Reds31 - 0 Highlanders
Fri 19 Apr 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
48 Blues46 - 7 ACT Brumbies
Sat 20 Apr 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
47 Western Force37 - 15 Crusaders
Sat 20 Apr 17:35 (local)
HBF Park, Perth
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
49 Crusaders39 - 0 Melbourne Rebels
Fri 26 Apr 19:05 (local)
Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch
50 NSW Waratahs22 - 38 Chiefs
Fri 26 Apr 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
54 Fijian Drua24 - 17 Moana Pasifika
Sat 27 Apr 14:05 (local)
Churchill Park, Lautoka
51 ACT Brumbies27 - 19 Hurricanes
Sat 27 Apr 14:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
52 Highlanders7 - 6 Western Force
Sat 27 Apr 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
53 Queensland Reds34 - 41 Blues
Sat 27 Apr 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
55 Hurricanes41 - 12 NSW Waratahs
Fri 3 May 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
56 Melbourne Rebels11 - 38 Blues
Fri 3 May 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
60 Moana Pasifika17 - 28 Highlanders
Sat 4 May 14:05 (local)
Teufaiva Sport Stadium, Nuku'Alofa
57 Crusaders28 - 33 Queensland Reds
Sat 4 May 16:35 (local)
Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch
58 Chiefs56 - 7 Western Force
Sat 4 May 19:05 (local)
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton
59 ACT Brumbies28 - 20 Fijian Drua
Sat 4 May 19:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
62 Moana Pasifika7 - 43 Chiefs
Fri 10 May 19:05 (local)
Go Media Stadium, Auckland
61 Queensland Reds26 - 22 Melbourne Rebels
Fri 10 May 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
66 Blues31 - 27 Hurricanes
Sat 11 May 16:35 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
63 Highlanders32 - 29 Crusaders
Sat 11 May 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
64 NSW Waratahs21 - 29 ACT Brumbies
Sat 11 May 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
65 Western Force48 - 10 Fijian Drua
Sat 11 May 19:55 (local)
HBF Park, Perth
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
67 Hurricanes32 - 24 Moana Pasifika
Fri 17 May 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
68 Melbourne Rebels23 - 26 Chiefs
Fri 17 May 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
71 Fijian Drua28 - 19 Queensland Reds
Sat 18 May 14:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Suva
69 ACT Brumbies31 - 24 Crusaders
Sat 18 May 14:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
72 Blues47 - 13 Highlanders
Sat 18 May 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
70 Western Force27 - 7 NSW Waratahs
Sat 18 May 17:35 (local)
HBF Park, Perth
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
73 Chiefs17 - 20 Hurricanes
Fri 24 May 19:05 (local)
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton
74 ACT Brumbies53 - 17 Melbourne Rebels
Fri 24 May 19:35 (local)
GIO Stadium, Canberra
77 Moana Pasifikav NSW Waratahs
Sat 25 May 16:35 (local)
Go Media Stadium, Auckland
75 Crusadersv Blues
Sat 25 May 19:05 (local)
Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch
76 Queensland Redsv Western Force
Sat 25 May 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
78 Highlandersv Fijian Drua
Sun 26 May 14:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
79 Crusadersv Moana Pasifika
Fri 31 May 19:05 (local)
Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch
80 NSW Waratahsv Queensland Reds
Fri 31 May 19:35 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
83 Fijian Druav Melbourne Rebels
Sat 1 Jun 14:05 (local)
Churchill Park, Lautoka
81 Hurricanesv Highlanders
Sat 1 Jun 16:35 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
84 Bluesv Chiefs
Sat 1 Jun 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
82 Western Forcev ACT Brumbies
Sat 1 Jun 17:35 (local)
HBF Park, Perth