Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Super Rugby Predictor

Super Rugby Predictor Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Chiefs
Fri 31 Jan 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
2 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Reds
Fri 31 Jan 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
3 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Vodacom Bulls
Fri 31 Jan 19:10 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
4 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Rebels
Sat 1 Feb 12:45 (local)
Level5 Stadium, Fukuoka
5 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Waratahs
Sat 1 Feb 19:05 (local)
Trafalgar Park, Nelson
6 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Hurricanes
Sat 1 Feb 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
7 South African Conference Jaguaresv Emirates Lions
Sat 1 Feb 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
8 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Cell C Sharks
Fri 7 Feb 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
9 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Rebels
Fri 7 Feb 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
10 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Crusaders
Sat 8 Feb 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
11 Australia Conference Waratahsv Blues
Sat 8 Feb 19:15 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
12 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Reds
Sat 8 Feb 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
13 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 8 Feb 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
14 South African Conference Jaguaresv Hurricanes
Sat 8 Feb 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
15 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Crusaders
Fri 14 Feb 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
16 Australia Conference Rebelsv Waratahs
Fri 14 Feb 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
17 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Chiefs
Sat 15 Feb 12:45 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
18 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Cell C Sharks
Sat 15 Feb 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
19 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Highlanders
Sat 15 Feb 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
20 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv DHL Stormers
Sat 15 Feb 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
21 South African Conference Jaguaresv Reds
Sat 15 Feb 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
22 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Highlanders
Fri 21 Feb 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
23 Australia Conference Rebelsv Cell C Sharks
Sat 22 Feb 14:45 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
24 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Brumbies
Sat 22 Feb 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
25 Australia Conference Redsv Sunwolves
Sat 22 Feb 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
26 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Jaguares
Sat 22 Feb 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
27 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Blues
Sat 22 Feb 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
28 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Rebels
Fri 28 Feb 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
29 Australia Conference Waratahsv Emirates Lions
Fri 28 Feb 19:15 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
30 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Sunwolves
Sat 29 Feb 16:45 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
31 Australia Conference Redsv Cell C Sharks
Sat 29 Feb 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
32 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Blues
Sat 29 Feb 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
33 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Jaguares
Sat 29 Feb 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
34 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Reds
Fri 6 Mar 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
35 Australia Conference Waratahsv Chiefs
Fri 6 Mar 19:15 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
36 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Blues
Sat 7 Mar 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
37 Australia Conference Rebelsv Emirates Lions
Sat 7 Mar 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
38 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Jaguares
Sat 7 Mar 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
39 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Highlanders
Sat 7 Mar 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
40 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Brumbies
Sun 8 Mar 13:15 (local)
Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
41 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Hurricanes
Fri 13 Mar 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
42 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Crusaders
Sat 14 Mar 12:45 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
43 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Emirates Lions
Sat 14 Mar 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
44 Australia Conference Redsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 14 Mar 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
45 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv DHL Stormers
Sat 14 Mar 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
46 South African Conference Jaguaresv Highlanders
Sat 14 Mar 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
47 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Waratahs
Sun 15 Mar 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
48 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Hurricanes
Fri 20 Mar 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
49 Australia Conference Rebelsv Sunwolves
Fri 20 Mar 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
50 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Emirates Lions
Sat 21 Mar 16:45 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
51 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Brumbies
Sat 21 Mar 19:35 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
52 Australia Conference Waratahsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 21 Mar 19:45 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
53 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Chiefs
Sat 21 Mar 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
54 South African Conference Jaguaresv DHL Stormers
Sat 21 Mar 16:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
55 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Vodacom Bulls
Fri 27 Mar 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
56 Australia Conference Redsv Brumbies
Fri 27 Mar 18:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
57 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Crusaders
Sat 28 Mar 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
58 Australia Conference Waratahsv Sunwolves
Sat 28 Mar 19:15 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
59 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Chiefs
Sat 28 Mar 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
60 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Rebels
Sat 28 Mar 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
61 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Blues
Fri 3 Apr 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
62 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 4 Apr 16:45 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
63 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Hurricanes
Sat 4 Apr 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
64 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Waratahs
Sat 4 Apr 15:05 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
65 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Cell C Sharks
Sat 4 Apr 17:15 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
66 South African Conference Jaguaresv Rebels
Sat 4 Apr 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
67 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Reds
Sun 5 Apr 14:15 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
68 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Chiefs
Fri 10 Apr 17:00 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
69 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Hurricanes
Sat 11 Apr 16:45 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
70 Australia Conference Redsv Rebels
Sat 11 Apr 19:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
71 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Waratahs
Sat 11 Apr 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
72 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Emirates Lions
Sat 11 Apr 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
73 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Jaguares
Sun 12 Apr 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
74 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Highlanders
Fri 17 Apr 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
75 Australia Conference Rebelsv Crusaders
Fri 17 Apr 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
76 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Jaguares
Sat 18 Apr 16:45 (local)
Northland Events Centre, Whangarai
77 Australia Conference Waratahsv Reds
Sat 18 Apr 19:15 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
78 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Sunwolves
Sat 18 Apr 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
79 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Cell C Sharks
Sat 18 Apr 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
80 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Jaguares
Fri 24 Apr 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
81 Australia Conference Rebelsv Blues
Fri 24 Apr 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
82 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv DHL Stormers
Sat 25 Apr 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
83 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Brumbies
Sat 25 Apr 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
84 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Sunwolves
Sat 25 Apr 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
85 Australia Conference Redsv Highlanders
Sun 26 Apr 16:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
86 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Chiefs
Fri 1 May 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
87 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv DHL Stormers
Sat 2 May 16:45 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
88 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Blues
Sat 2 May 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
89 Australia Conference Waratahsv Rebels
Sat 2 May 19:15 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
90 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Jaguares
Sat 2 May 19:25 (local)
Singapore National Stadium, Singapore
91 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Emirates Lions
Sat 2 May 15:35 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
92 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Brumbies
Sat 2 May 17:45 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
93 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Crusaders
Fri 8 May 19:05 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
94 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv Waratahs
Fri 8 May 19:00 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
95 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Highlanders
Sat 9 May 16:45 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
96 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Reds
Sat 9 May 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
97 Australia Conference Brumbiesv DHL Stormers
Sat 9 May 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
98 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 9 May 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
99 South African Conference Jaguaresv Cell C Sharks
Sat 9 May 16:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
100 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Blues
Fri 15 May 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
101 Australia Conference Rebelsv Brumbies
Fri 15 May 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
102 Australia Conference Sunwolvesv DHL Stormers
Sat 16 May 13:45 (local)
Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
103 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Hurricanes
Sat 16 May 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
104 Australia Conference Redsv Waratahs
Sat 16 May 19:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
105 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Crusaders
Sat 16 May 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
106 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv Cell C Sharks
Sat 16 May 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
107 New Zealand Conference Chiefsv Rebels
Fri 22 May 19:05 (local)
Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
108 Australia Conference Redsv Hurricanes
Fri 22 May 19:15 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
109 New Zealand Conference Highlandersv Sunwolves
Sat 23 May 19:05 (local)
Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
110 Australia Conference Waratahsv Brumbies
Sat 23 May 19:15 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
111 South African Conference Cell C Sharksv Crusaders
Sat 23 May 15:05 (local)
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban
112 South African Conference DHL Stormersv Emirates Lions
Sat 23 May 17:15 (local)
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
113 South African Conference Jaguaresv Vodacom Bulls
Sat 23 May 18:40 (local)
Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
114 New Zealand Conference Bluesv Highlanders
Fri 29 May 19:05 (local)
Eden Park, Auckland
115 Australia Conference Brumbiesv Sunwolves
Fri 29 May 19:15 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
116 New Zealand Conference Hurricanesv Waratahs
Sat 30 May 16:45 (local)
Sky Stadium, Wellington
117 New Zealand Conference Crusadersv Chiefs
Sat 30 May 19:05 (local)
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch
118 Australia Conference Rebelsv Reds
Sat 30 May 19:15 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
119 South African Conference Emirates Lionsv Jaguares
Sat 30 May 15:05 (local)
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
120 South African Conference Vodacom Bullsv DHL Stormers
Sat 30 May 17:15 (local)
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria