Scottish Premiership Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 4 - 2 | Ross County | Sat 5 Aug 12:30 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Dundee | 1 - 1 | Motherwell | Sat 5 Aug 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Livingston | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sat 5 Aug 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St Johnstone | 0 - 2 | Hearts | Sat 5 Aug 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Rangers | Sat 5 Aug 17:15 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Hibernian | 2 - 3 | St. Mirren | Sun 6 Aug 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Rangers | 4 - 0 | Livingston | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Ross County | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 1 | Dundee | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Aberdeen | 1 - 3 | Celtic | Sun 13 Aug 12:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Hearts | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | Sun 13 Aug 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Motherwell | 2 - 1 | Hibernian | Sun 13 Aug 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Ross County | 0 - 2 | Rangers | Sat 26 Aug 12:30 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Celtic | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Motherwell | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Dundee | 1 - 0 | Hearts | Sun 27 Aug 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hibernian | 2 - 3 | Livingston | Sun 27 Aug 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen | Sun 27 Aug 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | Ross County | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Livingston | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St Johnstone | 2 - 2 | Dundee | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Rangers | 0 - 1 | Celtic | Sun 3 Sep 12:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | Hibernian | Sun 3 Sep 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Hearts | 0 - 1 | Motherwell | Sun 3 Sep 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
St Johnstone | 0 - 2 | Rangers | Sat 16 Sep 12:30 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Celtic | 3 - 0 | Dundee | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Motherwell | 0 - 1 | St. Mirren | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Ross County | 1 - 1 | Livingston | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Livingston | 0 - 3 | Celtic | Sat 23 Sep 12:30 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Dundee | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hibernian | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
St. Mirren | 1 - 0 | Hearts | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Aberdeen | 4 - 0 | Ross County | Sun 24 Sep 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Rangers | 1 - 0 | Motherwell | Sun 24 Sep 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Motherwell | 1 - 2 | Celtic | Sat 30 Sep 12:30 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Hibernian | 0 - 0 | Dundee | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Rangers | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Ross County | 0 - 1 | Hearts | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | Livingston | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 3 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Livingston | 2 - 0 | Motherwell | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St. Mirren | 0 - 3 | Rangers | Sun 8 Oct 12:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sun 8 Oct 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Kilmarnock | 3 - 1 | Livingston | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Rangers | 4 - 0 | Hibernian | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | 1 - 4 | Celtic | Sun 22 Oct 14:15 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Dundee | 0 - 0 | Ross County | Tue 24 Oct 19:45 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Hibernian | 0 - 0 | Celtic | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Livingston | 0 - 2 | Dundee | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Motherwell | 3 - 3 | Ross County | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
St. Mirren | 4 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sun 29 Oct 12:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Rangers | 2 - 1 | Hearts | Sun 29 Oct 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Hibernian | 2 - 2 | Ross County | Tue 31 Oct 19:45 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Celtic | 2 - 1 | St. Mirren | Wed 1 Nov 19:45 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Dundee | 0 - 5 | Rangers | Wed 1 Nov 19:45 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hearts | 1 - 0 | Livingston | Wed 1 Nov 19:45 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Motherwell | 2 - 4 | Aberdeen | Wed 1 Nov 19:45 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
St Johnstone | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Wed 1 Nov 19:45 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Ross County | 0 - 3 | Celtic | Sat 4 Nov 12:30 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Motherwell | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Dundee | 1 - 0 | Livingston | Sun 5 Nov 14:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
St Johnstone | 2 - 2 | Motherwell | Tue 7 Nov 19:45 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | Wed 8 Nov 19:45 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Dundee | 4 - 0 | St. Mirren | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hibernian | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Motherwell | 1 - 2 | Hearts | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | Ross County | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Livingston | 0 - 2 | Rangers | Sun 12 Nov 12:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Celtic | 6 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sun 12 Nov 14:30 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 1 - 1 | Motherwell | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Dundee | 1 - 2 | Hibernian | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hearts | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Ross County | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
St. Mirren | 1 - 0 | Livingston | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | Rangers | Sun 26 Nov 12:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Ross County | 1 - 0 | St. Mirren | Tue 28 Nov 19:45 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | Hearts | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Motherwell | 3 - 3 | Dundee | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 3 | Celtic | Sun 3 Dec 12:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Hibernian | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sun 3 Dec 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Rangers | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren | Sun 3 Dec 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Round 16 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Ross County | 3 - 0 | Motherwell | Tue 5 Dec 19:45 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Aberdeen | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Wed 6 Dec 19:45 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Celtic | 4 - 1 | Hibernian | Wed 6 Dec 19:45 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | St. Mirren | Wed 6 Dec 19:45 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Hearts | 0 - 1 | Rangers | Wed 6 Dec 20:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Round 17 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Hearts | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Livingston | 0 - 1 | Hibernian | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Motherwell | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Rangers | 3 - 1 | Dundee | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 0 | Ross County | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Celtic | Sun 10 Dec 12:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Round 18 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 0 - 2 | Hearts | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Livingston | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Ross County | 0 - 1 | Dundee | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | Hibernian | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
St. Mirren | 0 - 0 | Motherwell | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Livingston | Wed 20 Dec 19:45 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Rangers | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | Wed 20 Dec 19:45 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Round 19 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 2 - 0 | Livingston | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | St Johnstone | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Motherwell | 0 - 2 | Rangers | Sun 24 Dec 12:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Round 20 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Dundee | 0 - 3 | Celtic | Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Livingston | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | Wed 27 Dec 19:45 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St. Mirren | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Wed 27 Dec 19:45 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Hibernian | 0 - 1 | Hearts | Wed 27 Dec 20:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Round 21 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 2 - 1 | Rangers | Sat 30 Dec 12:30 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Aberdeen | 0 - 3 | St. Mirren | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 2 | Ross County | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | Dundee | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Motherwell | 3 - 1 | Livingston | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Round 22 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Hibernian | 2 - 2 | Motherwell | Tue 2 Jan 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Livingston | 1 - 2 | Hearts | Tue 2 Jan 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Rangers | 3 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Tue 2 Jan 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Ross County | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen | Tue 2 Jan 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
St. Mirren | 0 - 3 | Celtic | Tue 2 Jan 17:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Hearts | 3 - 2 | Dundee | Tue 23 Jan 19:45 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Hibernian | 0 - 3 | Rangers | Wed 24 Jan 19:45 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen | Wed 24 Jan 19:45 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Round 23 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
St. Mirren | 0 - 1 | Rangers | Sat 27 Jan 12:30 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Celtic | 1 - 0 | Ross County | Sat 27 Jan 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sat 27 Jan 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | Sat 27 Jan 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Livingston | 1 - 4 | Dundee | Sat 27 Jan 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | Motherwell | Sat 27 Jan 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | Dundee | Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Livingston | 2 - 2 | Ross County | Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Round 24 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | Celtic | Sat 3 Feb 12:30 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Dundee | 2 - 3 | Hearts | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hibernian | 0 - 3 | St. Mirren | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Motherwell | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Rangers | 3 - 0 | Livingston | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Ross County | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Round 25 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Motherwell | 5 - 0 | Ross County | Tue 6 Feb 19:45 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Rangers | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | Tue 6 Feb 20:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Livingston | Wed 7 Feb 19:45 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Hearts | Wed 7 Feb 19:45 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 0 | Dundee | Wed 7 Feb 19:45 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Hibernian | 1 - 2 | Celtic | Wed 7 Feb 20:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Dundee | 2 - 1 | St Johnstone | Sun 11 Feb 14:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Aberdeen | 3 - 3 | Motherwell | Wed 14 Feb 19:45 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Rangers | 3 - 1 | Ross County | Wed 14 Feb 19:45 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Round 26 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aberdeen | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Celtic | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Dundee | 2 - 0 | Ross County | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 0 | Motherwell | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Livingston | 1 - 0 | St. Mirren | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St Johnstone | 0 - 3 | Rangers | Sun 18 Feb 12:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Round 27 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Hibernian | 2 - 1 | Dundee | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Rangers | 5 - 0 | Hearts | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Ross County | 3 - 2 | Livingston | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Motherwell | 1 - 3 | Celtic | Sun 25 Feb 12:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Round 28 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Ross County | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren | Tue 27 Feb 20:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | St Johnstone | Wed 28 Feb 19:45 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Celtic | 7 - 1 | Dundee | Wed 28 Feb 19:45 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | 1 - 1 | Hibernian | Wed 28 Feb 19:45 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | Rangers | Wed 28 Feb 19:45 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Livingston | 1 - 3 | Motherwell | Wed 28 Feb 20:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Round 29 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Dundee | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hibernian | 2 - 0 | Ross County | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Rangers | 1 - 2 | Motherwell | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | Livingston | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
St. Mirren | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Hearts | 2 - 0 | Celtic | Sun 3 Mar 12:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Dundee | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | Wed 13 Mar 19:45 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Ross County | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | Wed 13 Mar 19:45 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Round 30 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Celtic | 3 - 1 | St Johnstone | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hibernian | 3 - 0 | Livingston | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Kilmarnock | 5 - 2 | St. Mirren | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Motherwell | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Ross County | 2 - 1 | Hearts | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |
||||
Dundee | v | Rangers | Sun 17 Mar 12:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Round 31 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aberdeen | v | Ross County | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Hearts | v | Kilmarnock | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Motherwell | v | St. Mirren | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
Rangers | v | Hibernian | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
St Johnstone | v | Dundee | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Livingston | v | Celtic | Sun 31 Mar 12:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
Round 32 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Dundee | v | Motherwell | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Dens Park, Dundee |
||||
Hibernian | v | St Johnstone | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Easter Road, Leith |
||||
Kilmarnock | v | Ross County | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Rugby Park, Kilmarnock |
||||
Livingston | v | Aberdeen | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston |
||||
St. Mirren | v | Hearts | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) The SMISA Stadium, St Mirren |
||||
Rangers | v | Celtic | Sun 7 Apr 12:00 (local) Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow |
||||
Round 33 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aberdeen | v | Dundee | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen |
||||
Celtic | v | St. Mirren | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Celtic Park, Glasgow |
||||
Hearts | v | Livingston | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Tynecastle Park, Gorgie |
||||
Motherwell | v | Hibernian | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Fir Park, Motherwell |
||||
St Johnstone | v | Kilmarnock | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) McDiarmid Park, Tulloch |
||||
Ross County | v | Rangers | Sun 14 Apr 12:00 (local) Global Energy Stadium, Dingwall |