Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
English Premier League 5-a-side Fantasy
English Premier League 5-a-side Fantasy

English Premier League 5-a-side Fantasy Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Arsenal4 - 3 Leicester City
Fri 11 Aug 19:45 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
9 Watford3 - 3 Liverpool
Sat 12 Aug 12:30 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
3 Chelsea2 - 3 Burnley
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
4 Crystal Palace0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
5 Everton1 - 0 Stoke City
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
8 Southampton0 - 0 Swansea
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
10 West Brom1 - 0 Bournemouth
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
2 Brighton0 - 2 Man. City
Sat 12 Aug 17:30 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
7 Newcastle0 - 2 Tottenham
Sun 13 Aug 13:30 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
6 Man. United4 - 0 West Ham
Sun 13 Aug 16:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
18 Swansea0 - 4 Man. United
Sat 19 Aug 12:30 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
11 Bournemouth0 - 2 Watford
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
12 Burnley0 - 1 West Brom
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
14 Leicester City2 - 0 Brighton
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
15 Liverpool1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
20 Southampton3 - 2 West Ham
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
17 Stoke City1 - 0 Arsenal
Sat 19 Aug 17:30 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
13 Huddersfield Town1 - 0 Newcastle
Sun 20 Aug 13:30 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
19 Tottenham1 - 2 Chelsea
Sun 20 Aug 16:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
16 Man. City1 - 1 Everton
Mon 21 Aug 20:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
21 Bournemouth1 - 2 Man. City
Sat 26 Aug 12:30 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
23 Crystal Palace0 - 2 Swansea
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
24 Huddersfield Town0 - 0 Southampton
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
27 Newcastle3 - 0 West Ham
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
29 Watford0 - 0 Brighton
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
26 Man. United2 - 0 Leicester City
Sat 26 Aug 17:30 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
22 Chelsea2 - 0 Everton
Sun 27 Aug 13:30 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
30 West Brom1 - 1 Stoke City
Sun 27 Aug 13:30 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
25 Liverpool4 - 0 Arsenal
Sun 27 Aug 16:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
28 Tottenham1 - 1 Burnley
Sun 27 Aug 16:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
31 Man. City5 - 0 Liverpool
Sat 9 Sep 12:30 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
32 Arsenal3 - 0 Bournemouth
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
33 Brighton3 - 1 West Brom
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
34 Everton0 - 3 Tottenham
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
35 Leicester City1 - 2 Chelsea
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
36 Southampton0 - 2 Watford
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
37 Stoke City2 - 2 Man. United
Sat 9 Sep 17:30 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
38 Burnley1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Sun 10 Sep 13:30 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
39 Swansea0 - 1 Newcastle
Sun 10 Sep 16:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
40 West Ham2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Mon 11 Sep 20:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
41 Bournemouth2 - 1 Brighton
Fri 15 Sep 20:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
42 Crystal Palace0 - 1 Southampton
Sat 16 Sep 12:30 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
43 Huddersfield Town1 - 1 Leicester City
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
44 Liverpool1 - 1 Burnley
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
45 Newcastle2 - 1 Stoke City
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
46 Watford0 - 6 Man. City
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
47 West Brom0 - 0 West Ham
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
48 Tottenham0 - 0 Swansea
Sat 16 Sep 17:30 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
49 Chelsea0 - 0 Arsenal
Sun 17 Sep 13:30 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
50 Man. United4 - 0 Everton
Sun 17 Sep 16:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
51 West Ham2 - 3 Tottenham
Sat 23 Sep 12:30 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
52 Burnley0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
53 Everton2 - 1 Bournemouth
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
54 Man. City5 - 0 Crystal Palace
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
55 Southampton0 - 1 Man. United
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
56 Stoke City0 - 4 Chelsea
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
57 Swansea1 - 2 Watford
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
58 Leicester City2 - 3 Liverpool
Sat 23 Sep 17:30 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
59 Brighton1 - 0 Newcastle
Sun 24 Sep 16:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
60 Arsenal2 - 0 West Brom
Mon 25 Sep 20:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
61 Huddersfield Town0 - 4 Tottenham
Sat 30 Sep 12:30 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
62 Bournemouth0 - 0 Leicester City
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
63 Man. United4 - 0 Crystal Palace
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
64 Stoke City2 - 1 Southampton
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
65 West Brom2 - 2 Watford
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
66 West Ham1 - 0 Swansea
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
67 Chelsea0 - 1 Man. City
Sat 30 Sep 17:30 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
68 Arsenal2 - 0 Brighton
Sun 1 Oct 12:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
69 Everton0 - 1 Burnley
Sun 1 Oct 14:15 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
70 Newcastle1 - 1 Liverpool
Sun 1 Oct 16:30 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
75 Liverpool0 - 0 Man. United
Sat 14 Oct 12:30 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
72 Burnley1 - 1 West Ham
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
73 Crystal Palace2 - 1 Chelsea
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
76 Man. City7 - 2 Stoke City
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
78 Swansea2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
79 Tottenham1 - 0 Bournemouth
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
80 Watford2 - 1 Arsenal
Sat 14 Oct 17:30 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
71 Brighton1 - 1 Everton
Sun 15 Oct 13:30 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
77 Southampton2 - 2 Newcastle
Sun 15 Oct 16:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
74 Leicester City1 - 1 West Brom
Mon 16 Oct 20:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
89 West Ham0 - 3 Brighton
Fri 20 Oct 20:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
81 Chelseav Watford
Sat 21 Oct 12:30 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
82 Huddersfield Townv Man. United
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
83 Man. Cityv Burnley
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
84 Newcastlev Crystal Palace
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
86 Stoke Cityv Bournemouth
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
87 Swanseav Leicester City
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
85 Southamptonv West Brom
Sat 21 Oct 17:30 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
380 Evertonv Arsenal
Sun 22 Oct 13:30 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
88 Tottenhamv Liverpool
Sun 22 Oct 16:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
97 Man. Unitedv Tottenham
Sat 28 Oct 12:30 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
90 Arsenalv Swansea
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
94 Crystal Palacev West Ham
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
96 Liverpoolv Huddersfield Town
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
98 Watfordv Stoke City
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
99 West Bromv Man. City
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
91 Bournemouthv Chelsea
Sat 28 Oct 17:30 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
92 Brightonv Southampton
Sun 29 Oct 13:30 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
95 Leicester Cityv Everton
Sun 29 Oct 16:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
93 Burnleyv Newcastle
Mon 30 Oct 20:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
105 Stoke Cityv Leicester City
Sat 4 Nov 12:30 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
102 Huddersfield Townv West Brom
Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
103 Newcastlev Bournemouth
Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
104 Southamptonv Burnley
Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
106 Swanseav Brighton
Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
108 West Hamv Liverpool
Sat 4 Nov 17:30 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
107 Tottenhamv Crystal Palace
Sun 5 Nov 12:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
109 Man. Cityv Arsenal
Sun 5 Nov 14:15 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
100 Chelseav Man. United
Sun 5 Nov 16:30 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
101 Evertonv Watford
Sun 5 Nov 16:30 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
110 Arsenalv Tottenham
Sat 18 Nov 12:30 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
111 Bournemouthv Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
113 Burnleyv Swansea
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
114 Crystal Palacev Everton
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
115 Leicester Cityv Man. City
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
116 Liverpoolv Southampton
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
119 West Bromv Chelsea
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
117 Man. Unitedv Newcastle
Sat 18 Nov 17:30 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
118 Watfordv West Ham
Sun 19 Nov 16:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
112 Brightonv Stoke City
Mon 20 Nov 20:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
128 West Hamv Leicester City
Fri 24 Nov 20:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
120 Crystal Palacev Stoke City
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
123 Man. Unitedv Brighton
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
124 Newcastlev Watford
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
126 Swanseav Bournemouth
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
127 Tottenhamv West Brom
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
122 Liverpoolv Chelsea
Sat 25 Nov 17:30 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
125 Southamptonv Everton
Sun 26 Nov 13:30 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
129 Burnleyv Arsenal
Sun 26 Nov 14:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
121 Huddersfield Townv Man. City
Sun 26 Nov 16:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
130 Brightonv Crystal Palace
Tue 28 Nov 19:45 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
131 Leicester Cityv Tottenham
Tue 28 Nov 19:45 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
132 Watfordv Man. United
Tue 28 Nov 20:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
133 West Bromv Newcastle
Tue 28 Nov 20:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
134 Arsenalv Huddersfield Town
Wed 29 Nov 19:45 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
135 Bournemouthv Burnley
Wed 29 Nov 19:45 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
136 Chelseav Swansea
Wed 29 Nov 19:45 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
137 Evertonv West Ham
Wed 29 Nov 20:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
138 Man. Cityv Southampton
Wed 29 Nov 20:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
139 Stoke Cityv Liverpool
Wed 29 Nov 20:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
140 Arsenalv Man. United
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
141 Bournemouthv Southampton
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
142 Brightonv Liverpool
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
143 Chelseav Newcastle
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
144 Evertonv Huddersfield Town
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
145 Leicester Cityv Burnley
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
146 Man. Cityv West Ham
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
147 Stoke Cityv Swansea
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
148 Watfordv Tottenham
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
149 West Bromv Crystal Palace
Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
150 Burnleyv Watford
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
151 Crystal Palacev Bournemouth
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
152 Huddersfield Townv Brighton
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
153 Liverpoolv Everton
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
154 Man. Unitedv Man. City
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
155 Newcastlev Leicester City
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
156 Swanseav West Brom
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
157 Tottenhamv Stoke City
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
158 West Hamv Chelsea
Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
159 Southamptonv Arsenal
Sun 10 Dec 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
160 Burnleyv Stoke City
Tue 12 Dec 19:45 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
161 Huddersfield Townv Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec 19:45 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
162 Swanseav Man. City
Tue 12 Dec 19:45 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
163 Crystal Palacev Watford
Tue 12 Dec 20:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
164 Man. Unitedv Bournemouth
Tue 12 Dec 20:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
165 Newcastlev Everton
Wed 13 Dec 19:45 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
166 Southamptonv Leicester City
Wed 13 Dec 19:45 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
167 West Hamv Arsenal
Wed 13 Dec 19:45 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
168 Liverpoolv West Brom
Wed 13 Dec 20:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
169 Tottenhamv Brighton
Wed 13 Dec 20:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
170 Arsenalv Newcastle
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
171 Bournemouthv Liverpool
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
172 Brightonv Burnley
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
173 Chelseav Southampton
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
174 Evertonv Swansea
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
175 Leicester Cityv Crystal Palace
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
176 Man. Cityv Tottenham
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
177 Stoke Cityv West Ham
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
178 Watfordv Huddersfield Town
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
179 West Bromv Man. United
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 19
No. Group Teams Details
180 Arsenalv Liverpool
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
181 Brightonv Watford
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
182 Burnleyv Tottenham
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
183 Evertonv Chelsea
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
184 Leicester Cityv Man. United
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
185 Man. Cityv Bournemouth
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
186 Southamptonv Huddersfield Town
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
187 Stoke Cityv West Brom
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
188 Swanseav Crystal Palace
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
189 West Hamv Newcastle
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 20
No. Group Teams Details
190 Bournemouthv West Ham
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
191 Chelseav Brighton
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
192 Crystal Palacev Arsenal
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
193 Huddersfield Townv Stoke City
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
194 Liverpoolv Swansea
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
195 Man. Unitedv Burnley
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
196 Newcastlev Man. City
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
197 Tottenhamv Southampton
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
198 Watfordv Leicester City
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
199 West Bromv Everton
Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 21
No. Group Teams Details
200 Bournemouthv Everton
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
201 Chelseav Stoke City
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
202 Crystal Palacev Man. City
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
203 Huddersfield Townv Burnley
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
204 Liverpoolv Leicester City
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
205 Man. Unitedv Southampton
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
206 Newcastlev Brighton
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
207 Tottenhamv West Ham
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
208 Watfordv Swansea
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
209 West Bromv Arsenal
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 22
No. Group Teams Details
210 Arsenalv Chelsea
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
211 Brightonv Bournemouth
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
212 Burnleyv Liverpool
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
213 Evertonv Man. United
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
214 Leicester Cityv Huddersfield Town
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
215 Man. Cityv Watford
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
216 Southamptonv Crystal Palace
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
217 Stoke Cityv Newcastle
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
218 Swanseav Tottenham
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
219 West Hamv West Brom
Mon 1 Jan 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 23
No. Group Teams Details
220 Bournemouthv Arsenal
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
221 Chelseav Leicester City
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
222 Crystal Palacev Burnley
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
223 Huddersfield Townv West Ham
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
224 Liverpoolv Man. City
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
225 Man. Unitedv Stoke City
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
226 Newcastlev Swansea
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
227 Tottenhamv Everton
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
228 Watfordv Southampton
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
229 West Bromv Brighton
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 24
No. Group Teams Details
230 Arsenalv Crystal Palace
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
231 Brightonv Chelsea
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
232 Burnleyv Man. United
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
233 Evertonv West Brom
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
234 Leicester Cityv Watford
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
235 Man. Cityv Newcastle
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
236 Southamptonv Tottenham
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
237 Stoke Cityv Huddersfield Town
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
238 Swanseav Liverpool
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
239 West Hamv Bournemouth
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 25
No. Group Teams Details
240 Huddersfield Townv Liverpool
Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
241 Swanseav Arsenal
Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
242 West Hamv Crystal Palace
Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
243 Chelseav Bournemouth
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
244 Evertonv Leicester City
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
245 Newcastlev Burnley
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
246 Southamptonv Brighton
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
247 Man. Cityv West Brom
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
248 Stoke Cityv Watford
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
249 Tottenhamv Man. United
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
Round 26
No. Group Teams Details
250 Arsenalv Everton
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
251 Bournemouthv Stoke City
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
252 Brightonv West Ham
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
253 Burnleyv Man. City
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
254 Crystal Palacev Newcastle
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
255 Leicester Cityv Swansea
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
256 Liverpoolv Tottenham
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
257 Man. Unitedv Huddersfield Town
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
258 Watfordv Chelsea
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
259 West Bromv Southampton
Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 27
No. Group Teams Details
260 Chelseav West Brom
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
261 Evertonv Crystal Palace
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
262 Huddersfield Townv Bournemouth
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
263 Man. Cityv Leicester City
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
264 Newcastlev Man. United
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
265 Southamptonv Liverpool
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
266 Stoke Cityv Brighton
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
267 Swanseav Burnley
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
268 Tottenhamv Arsenal
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
269 West Hamv Watford
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 28
No. Group Teams Details
270 Arsenalv Man. City
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
271 Bournemouthv Newcastle
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
272 Brightonv Swansea
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
273 Burnleyv Southampton
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
274 Crystal Palacev Tottenham
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
275 Leicester Cityv Stoke City
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
276 Liverpoolv West Ham
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
277 Man. Unitedv Chelsea
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
278 Watfordv Everton
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
279 West Bromv Huddersfield Town
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 29
No. Group Teams Details
280 Brightonv Arsenal
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
281 Burnleyv Everton
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
282 Crystal Palacev Man. United
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
283 Leicester Cityv Bournemouth
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
284 Liverpoolv Newcastle
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
285 Man. Cityv Chelsea
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
286 Southamptonv Stoke City
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
287 Swanseav West Ham
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
288 Tottenhamv Huddersfield Town
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
289 Watfordv West Brom
Sat 3 Mar 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
Round 30
No. Group Teams Details
290 Arsenalv Watford
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
291 Bournemouthv Tottenham
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
292 Chelseav Crystal Palace
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
293 Evertonv Brighton
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
294 Huddersfield Townv Swansea
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
295 Man. Unitedv Liverpool
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
296 Newcastlev Southampton
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
297 Stoke Cityv Man. City
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
298 West Bromv Leicester City
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
299 West Hamv Burnley
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 31
No. Group Teams Details
300 Bournemouthv West Brom
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
301 Burnleyv Chelsea
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
302 Huddersfield Townv Crystal Palace
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
303 Leicester Cityv Arsenal
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
304 Liverpoolv Watford
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
305 Man. Cityv Brighton
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
306 Stoke Cityv Everton
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
307 Swanseav Southampton
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
308 Tottenhamv Newcastle
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
309 West Hamv Man. United
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 32
No. Group Teams Details
310 Arsenalv Stoke City
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
311 Brightonv Leicester City
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
312 Chelseav Tottenham
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
313 Crystal Palacev Liverpool
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
314 Evertonv Man. City
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
315 Man. Unitedv Swansea
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
316 Newcastlev Huddersfield Town
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
317 Watfordv Bournemouth
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
318 West Bromv Burnley
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
319 West Hamv Southampton
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 33
No. Group Teams Details
320 Arsenalv Southampton
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
321 Bournemouthv Crystal Palace
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
322 Brightonv Huddersfield Town
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
323 Chelseav West Ham
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
324 Evertonv Liverpool
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
325 Leicester Cityv Newcastle
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
326 Man. Cityv Man. United
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
327 Stoke Cityv Tottenham
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
328 Watfordv Burnley
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
329 West Bromv Swansea
Sat 7 Apr 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 34
No. Group Teams Details
330 Burnleyv Leicester City
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
331 Crystal Palacev Brighton
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
332 Huddersfield Townv Watford
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
333 Liverpoolv Bournemouth
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
334 Man. Unitedv West Brom
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
335 Newcastlev Arsenal
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
336 Southamptonv Chelsea
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
337 Swanseav Everton
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
338 Tottenhamv Man. City
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
339 West Hamv Stoke City
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 35
No. Group Teams Details
340 Arsenalv West Ham
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
341 Bournemouthv Man. United
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
342 Brightonv Tottenham
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
343 Chelseav Huddersfield Town
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
344 Evertonv Newcastle
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
345 Leicester Cityv Southampton
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
346 Man. Cityv Swansea
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
347 Stoke Cityv Burnley
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
348 Watfordv Crystal Palace
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
349 West Bromv Liverpool
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 36
No. Group Teams Details
350 Burnleyv Brighton
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
351 Crystal Palacev Leicester City
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
352 Huddersfield Townv Everton
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
353 Liverpoolv Stoke City
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
354 Man. Unitedv Arsenal
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
355 Newcastlev West Brom
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
356 Southamptonv Bournemouth
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
357 Swanseav Chelsea
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
358 Tottenhamv Watford
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
359 West Hamv Man. City
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford
Round 37
No. Group Teams Details
360 Arsenalv Burnley
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
Emirates Stadium, London
361 Bournemouthv Swansea
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
362 Brightonv Man. United
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove
363 Chelseav Liverpool
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
Stamford Bridge, London
364 Evertonv Southampton
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
Goodison Park, Liverpool
365 Leicester Cityv West Ham
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
King Power Stadium, Leicester
366 Man. Cityv Huddersfield Town
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester
367 Stoke Cityv Crystal Palace
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
368 Watfordv Newcastle
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
Vicarage Road, Watford
369 West Bromv Tottenham
Sat 5 May 15:00 (local)
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich
Round 38
No. Group Teams Details
370 Burnleyv Bournemouth
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
Turf Moor, Burnley
371 Crystal Palacev West Brom
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace
372 Huddersfield Townv Arsenal
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
373 Liverpoolv Brighton
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
Anfield, Liverpool
374 Man. Unitedv Watford
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
Old Trafford, Manchester
375 Newcastlev Chelsea
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
St James' Park, Newcastle
376 Southamptonv Man. City
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
St Mary's Stadium, Southampton
377 Swanseav Stoke City
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
378 Tottenhamv Leicester City
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
Wembley Stadium, London
379 West Hamv Everton
Sun 13 May 15:00 (local)
London Stadium, Stratford