Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
NRL Tipping

NRL Tipping Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Storm22 - 12 Broncos
Thu 14 Mar 20:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
2 Knights14 - 8 Sharks
Fri 15 Mar 18:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
3 Roosters16 - 26 Rabbitohs
Fri 15 Mar 19:55 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
4 Warriors40 - 6 Bulldogs
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
5 Wests Tigers20 - 6 Sea Eagles
Sat 16 Mar 17:30 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
6 Cowboys24 - 12 Dragons
Sat 16 Mar 18:35 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
7 Panthers12 - 20 Eels
Sun 17 Mar 16:05 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
8 Titans0 - 21 Raiders
Sun 17 Mar 17:10 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
9 Dragons18 - 34 Rabbitohs
Thu 21 Mar 19:50 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
10 Raiders10 - 22 Storm
Fri 22 Mar 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
11 Broncos29 - 10 Cowboys
Fri 22 Mar 18:55 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
12 Sharks20 - 6 Titans
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
13 Knights14 - 16 Panthers
Sat 23 Mar 17:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
25 Sea Eagles18 - 26 Roosters
Sat 23 Mar 19:35 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
15 Bulldogs16 - 36 Eels
Sun 24 Mar 16:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
16 Wests Tigers34 - 6 Warriors
Sun 24 Mar 18:10 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
17 Broncos24 - 25 Dragons
Thu 28 Mar 19:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
18 Raiders17 - 10 Knights
Fri 29 Mar 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
19 Eels18 - 32 Roosters
Fri 29 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
20 Sea Eagles46 - 12 Warriors
Sat 30 Mar 17:00 (local)
AMI Stadium, Christchurch
21 Cowboys16 - 42 Sharks
Sat 30 Mar 16:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
22 Panthers2 - 32 Storm
Sat 30 Mar 19:35 (local)
Carrington Park, Bathurst
23 Wests Tigers8 - 22 Bulldogs
Sun 31 Mar 16:05 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
24 Rabbitohs28 - 20 Titans
Sun 31 Mar 18:10 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
26 Roosters36 - 4 Broncos
Thu 4 Apr 20:05 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
27 Warriors26 - 10 Titans
Fri 5 Apr 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
28 Panthers9 - 8 Wests Tigers
Fri 5 Apr 20:05 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
29 Sea Eagles13 - 12 Rabbitohs
Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
30 Cowboys12 - 30 Raiders
Sat 6 Apr 16:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
31 Eels24 - 12 Sharks
Sat 6 Apr 19:35 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
32 Storm18 - 16 Bulldogs
Sun 7 Apr 16:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
33 Knights12 - 13 Dragons
Sun 7 Apr 18:10 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
34 Broncos16 - 22 Wests Tigers
Thu 11 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
35 Titans30 - 24 Panthers
Fri 12 Apr 18:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
36 Cowboys12 - 18 Storm
Fri 12 Apr 19:55 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
37 Rabbitohs28 - 24 Warriors
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local)
Sunshine Coast Stadium, Kawana Waters
38 Knights18 - 26 Sea Eagles
Sat 13 Apr 17:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
39 Sharks16 - 30 Roosters
Sat 13 Apr 19:35 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
40 Dragons40 - 4 Bulldogs
Sun 14 Apr 16:05 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
41 Raiders19 - 0 Eels
Sun 14 Apr 18:10 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
42 Sharks24 - 20 Panthers
Thu 18 Apr 19:50 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
43 Bulldogs6 - 14 Rabbitohs
Fri 19 Apr 16:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
44 Storm20 - 21 Roosters
Fri 19 Apr 19:55 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
45 Warriors10 - 17 Cowboys
Sat 20 Apr 19:30 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
46 Dragons12 - 10 Sea Eagles
Sat 20 Apr 19:35 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
47 Titans38 - 14 Knights
Sun 21 Apr 14:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
48 Raiders26 - 22 Broncos
Sun 21 Apr 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
49 Eels51 - 6 Wests Tigers
Mon 22 Apr 16:00 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
50 Roosters20 - 10 Dragons
Thu 25 Apr 16:05 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
51 Storm13 - 12 Warriors
Thu 25 Apr 19:50 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
52 Bulldogs24 - 12 Cowboys
Fri 26 Apr 18:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
53 Panthers18 - 22 Rabbitohs
Fri 26 Apr 19:55 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
54 Wests Tigers30 - 14 Titans
Sat 27 Apr 17:30 (local)
Scully Park, Tamworth
55 Broncos29 - 6 Sharks
Sat 27 Apr 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
56 Sea Eagles24 - 20 Raiders
Sun 28 Apr 14:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
57 Knights28 - 14 Eels
Sun 28 Apr 16:05 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
58 Rabbitohs38 - 6 Broncos
Thu 2 May 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
59 Cowboys28 - 14 Titans
Fri 3 May 18:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
60 Sharks20 - 18 Storm
Fri 3 May 19:55 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
61 Raiders30 - 12 Panthers
Sat 4 May 15:00 (local)
McDonalds Park, East Wagga Wagga
62 Sea Eagles18 - 10 Bulldogs
Sat 4 May 17:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
63 Roosters42 - 12 Wests Tigers
Sat 4 May 19:35 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
64 Warriors18 - 36 Knights
Sun 5 May 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
65 Eels32 - 18 Dragons
Sun 5 May 16:05 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
66 Titans18 - 26 Sharks
Thu 9 May 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
67 Wests Tigers30 - 4 Panthers
Fri 10 May 18:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
68 Sea Eagles10 - 26 Broncos
Fri 10 May 20:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
69 Bulldogs10 - 22 Knights
Sat 11 May 15:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
70 Warriors26 - 18 Dragons
Sat 11 May 17:30 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
71 Storm64 - 10 Eels
Sat 11 May 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
72 Roosters30 - 24 Raiders
Sun 12 May 14:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
73 Rabbitohs32 - 16 Cowboys
Sun 12 May 16:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
74 Storm24 - 22 Wests Tigers
Thu 16 May 19:50 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
75 Panthers10 - 30 Warriors
Fri 17 May 18:00 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
76 Broncos15 - 10 Roosters
Fri 17 May 19:55 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
77 Titans16 - 22 Bulldogs
Sat 18 May 15:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
78 Cowboys17 - 10 Eels
Sat 18 May 17:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
79 Raiders12 - 16 Rabbitohs
Sat 18 May 19:35 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
80 Dragons12 - 45 Knights
Sun 19 May 14:00 (local)
Glen Willow Regional Sports Stadium, Mudgee
81 Sharks14 - 24 Sea Eagles
Sun 19 May 16:05 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
82 Eels10 - 16 Panthers
Thu 23 May 19:50 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
83 Sea Eagles18 - 36 Titans
Fri 24 May 18:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
84 Knights38 - 12 Roosters
Fri 24 May 19:55 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
85 Raiders16 - 22 Cowboys
Sat 25 May 15:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
86 Warriors2 - 8 Broncos
Sat 25 May 19:30 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
87 Rabbitohs32 - 16 Wests Tigers
Sat 25 May 19:35 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
88 Bulldogs6 - 28 Storm
Sun 26 May 14:00 (local)
Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney
89 Dragons9 - 22 Sharks
Sun 26 May 16:05 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
90 Panthers15 - 12 Sea Eagles
Thu 30 May 19:50 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
91 Eels26 - 14 Rabbitohs
Fri 31 May 19:55 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
92 Bulldogs10 - 12 Raiders
Sat 1 Jun 19:35 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
93 Titans4 - 6 Cowboys
Sun 2 Jun 16:05 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
94 Rabbitohs12 - 20 Knights
Fri 7 Jun 18:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
95 Wests Tigers0 - 28 Raiders
Fri 7 Jun 19:55 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
96 Warriors10 - 32 Storm
Sat 8 Jun 17:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
97 Sharks42 - 22 Eels
Sat 8 Jun 17:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
98 Cowboys20 - 22 Sea Eagles
Sat 8 Jun 19:35 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
99 Broncos18 - 26 Titans
Sun 9 Jun 14:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
100 Panthers19 - 10 Roosters
Sun 9 Jun 16:05 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
101 Bulldogs12 - 36 Dragons
Mon 10 Jun 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
102 Raiders22 - 20 Sharks
Thu 13 Jun 19:50 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
103 Titans20 - 24 Warriors
Fri 14 Jun 18:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
104 Cowboys26 - 27 Wests Tigers
Fri 14 Jun 19:55 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
105 Storm34 - 4 Knights
Sat 15 Jun 15:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
106 Rabbitohs18 - 19 Panthers
Sat 15 Jun 17:30 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
107 Eels38 - 10 Broncos
Sat 15 Jun 19:30 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
108 Sea Eagles34 - 14 Dragons
Sun 16 Jun 14:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
109 Roosters38 - 12 Bulldogs
Sun 16 Jun 16:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
110 Wests Tigersv Rabbitohs
Thu 27 Jun 19:50 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
111 Dragonsv Cowboys
Fri 28 Jun 18:00 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
112 Roostersv Storm
Fri 28 Jun 19:25 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
113 Titansv Sea Eagles
Sat 29 Jun 15:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
114 Knightsv Broncos
Sat 29 Jun 17:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
115 Eelsv Raiders
Sat 29 Jun 19:35 (local)
TIO Traeger Park, Alice Springs
116 Warriorsv Panthers
Sun 30 Jun 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
117 Bulldogsv Sharks
Sun 30 Jun 16:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
118 Dragonsv Storm
Thu 4 Jul 19:50 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
119 Wests Tigersv Roosters
Fri 5 Jul 19:55 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
120 Knightsv Warriors
Sat 6 Jul 19:35 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
121 Sharksv Broncos
Sun 7 Jul 16:05 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
122 Panthersv Titans
Fri 12 Jul 18:00 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
123 Knightsv Bulldogs
Fri 12 Jul 19:55 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
124 Rabbitohsv Sea Eagles
Sat 13 Jul 15:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
125 Broncosv Warriors
Sat 13 Jul 17:30 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
126 Stormv Sharks
Sat 13 Jul 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
127 Roostersv Cowboys
Sun 14 Jul 14:00 (local)
Central Coast Stadium, Gosford
128 Wests Tigersv Eels
Sun 14 Jul 16:05 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
129 Dragonsv Raiders
Sun 14 Jul 18:10 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
130 Broncosv Bulldogs
Thu 18 Jul 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
131 Warriorsv Sharks
Fri 19 Jul 20:00 (local)
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
132 Panthersv Dragons
Fri 19 Jul 19:55 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
133 Roostersv Knights
Sat 20 Jul 15:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
134 Raidersv Wests Tigers
Sat 20 Jul 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
135 Cowboysv Rabbitohs
Sat 20 Jul 19:35 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
136 Titansv Storm
Sun 21 Jul 14:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
137 Sea Eaglesv Eels
Sun 21 Jul 16:05 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
Round 19
No. Group Teams Details
138 Sharksv Cowboys
Thu 25 Jul 19:50 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
139 Knightsv Wests Tigers
Fri 26 Jul 18:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
140 Rabbitohsv Dragons
Fri 26 Jul 19:55 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
141 Eelsv Warriors
Sat 27 Jul 15:00 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
142 Titansv Broncos
Sat 27 Jul 17:30 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
143 Stormv Sea Eagles
Sat 27 Jul 19:35 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
144 Bulldogsv Roosters
Sun 28 Jul 14:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
145 Panthersv Raiders
Sun 28 Jul 16:05 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
Round 20
No. Group Teams Details
146 Wests Tigersv Cowboys
Thu 1 Aug 19:50 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
147 Warriorsv Raiders
Fri 2 Aug 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
148 Broncosv Storm
Fri 2 Aug 19:55 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
149 Sea Eaglesv Knights
Sat 3 Aug 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
150 Bulldogsv Panthers
Sat 3 Aug 17:30 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
151 Sharksv Rabbitohs
Sat 3 Aug 19:35 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
152 Roostersv Titans
Sun 4 Aug 14:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
153 Dragonsv Eels
Sun 4 Aug 16:05 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
Round 21
No. Group Teams Details
154 Cowboysv Broncos
Thu 8 Aug 19:50 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
155 Warriorsv Sea Eagles
Fri 9 Aug 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
156 Panthersv Sharks
Fri 9 Aug 19:55 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
157 Dragonsv Titans
Sat 10 Aug 15:00 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
158 Eelsv Knights
Sat 10 Aug 17:30 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
159 Bulldogsv Wests Tigers
Sat 10 Aug 19:35 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
160 Raidersv Roosters
Sun 11 Aug 14:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
161 Rabbitohsv Storm
Sun 11 Aug 16:05 (local)
Central Coast Stadium, Gosford