Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
NRL Tipping

NRL Tipping Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Storm22 - 12 Broncos
Thu 14 Mar 20:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
2 Knights14 - 8 Sharks
Fri 15 Mar 18:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
3 Roosters16 - 26 Rabbitohs
Fri 15 Mar 19:55 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
4 Warriors40 - 6 Bulldogs
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
5 Wests Tigers20 - 6 Sea Eagles
Sat 16 Mar 17:30 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
6 Cowboys24 - 12 Dragons
Sat 16 Mar 18:35 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
7 Panthers12 - 20 Eels
Sun 17 Mar 16:05 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
8 Titans0 - 21 Raiders
Sun 17 Mar 17:10 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
9 Dragons18 - 34 Rabbitohs
Thu 21 Mar 19:50 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
10 Raiders10 - 22 Storm
Fri 22 Mar 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
11 Broncos29 - 10 Cowboys
Fri 22 Mar 18:55 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
12 Sharks20 - 6 Titans
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
13 Knightsv Panthers
Sat 23 Mar 17:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
25 Sea Eaglesv Roosters
Sat 23 Mar 19:35 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
15 Bulldogsv Eels
Sun 24 Mar 16:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
16 Wests Tigersv Warriors
Sun 24 Mar 18:10 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
17 Broncosv Dragons
Thu 28 Mar 18:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
18 Raidersv Knights
Fri 29 Mar 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
19 Eelsv Roosters
Fri 29 Mar 19:55 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
20 Sea Eaglesv Warriors
Sat 30 Mar 17:00 (local)
AMI Stadium, Christchurch
21 Cowboysv Sharks
Sat 30 Mar 16:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
22 Panthersv Storm
Sat 30 Mar 19:35 (local)
Carrington Park, Bathurst
23 Wests Tigersv Bulldogs
Sun 31 Mar 16:05 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
24 Rabbitohsv Titans
Sun 31 Mar 18:10 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
26 Roostersv Broncos
Thu 4 Apr 19:50 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
27 Warriorsv Titans
Fri 5 Apr 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
28 Panthersv Wests Tigers
Fri 5 Apr 19:55 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
29 Sea Eaglesv Rabbitohs
Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
30 Cowboysv Raiders
Sat 6 Apr 16:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
31 Eelsv Sharks
Sat 6 Apr 19:35 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
32 Stormv Bulldogs
Sun 7 Apr 16:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
33 Knightsv Dragons
Sun 7 Apr 18:10 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
34 Broncosv Wests Tigers
Thu 11 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
35 Titansv Panthers
Fri 12 Apr 18:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
36 Cowboysv Storm
Fri 12 Apr 19:55 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
37 Rabbitohsv Warriors
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local)
Sunshine Coast Stadium, Kawana Waters
38 Knightsv Sea Eagles
Sat 13 Apr 17:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
39 Sharksv Roosters
Sat 13 Apr 19:35 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
40 Dragonsv Bulldogs
Sun 14 Apr 16:05 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
41 Raidersv Eels
Sun 14 Apr 18:10 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
42 Sharksv Panthers
Thu 18 Apr 19:50 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
43 Bulldogsv Rabbitohs
Fri 19 Apr 16:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
44 Stormv Roosters
Fri 19 Apr 19:55 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
45 Warriorsv Cowboys
Sat 20 Apr 19:30 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
46 Dragonsv Sea Eagles
Sat 20 Apr 19:35 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
47 Titansv Knights
Sun 21 Apr 14:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
48 Raidersv Broncos
Sun 21 Apr 16:05 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
49 Eelsv Wests Tigers
Mon 22 Apr 16:00 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
50 Roostersv Dragons
Thu 25 Apr 16:05 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
51 Stormv Warriors
Thu 25 Apr 19:50 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
52 Bulldogsv Cowboys
Fri 26 Apr 18:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
53 Panthersv Rabbitohs
Fri 26 Apr 19:55 (local)
Panthers Stadium, Penrith
54 Wests Tigersv Titans
Sat 27 Apr 17:30 (local)
Scully Park, Tamworth
55 Broncosv Sharks
Sat 27 Apr 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
56 Sea Eaglesv Raiders
Sun 28 Apr 14:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
57 Knightsv Eels
Sun 28 Apr 16:05 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
58 Rabbitohsv Broncos
Thu 2 May 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
59 Cowboysv Titans
Fri 3 May 18:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
60 Sharksv Storm
Fri 3 May 19:55 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
61 Raidersv Panthers
Sat 4 May 15:00 (local)
McDonalds Park, East Wagga Wagga
62 Sea Eaglesv Bulldogs
Sat 4 May 17:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
63 Roostersv Wests Tigers
Sat 4 May 19:35 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
64 Warriorsv Knights
Sun 5 May 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
65 Eelsv Dragons
Sun 5 May 16:05 (local)
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
66 Titansv Sharks
Thu 9 May 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
67 Wests Tigersv Panthers
Fri 10 May 18:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
68 Sea Eaglesv Broncos
Fri 10 May 19:55 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
69 Bulldogsv Knights
Sat 11 May 15:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
70 Warriorsv Dragons
Sat 11 May 17:30 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
71 Stormv Eels
Sat 11 May 19:35 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
72 Roostersv Raiders
Sun 12 May 14:00 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
73 Rabbitohsv Cowboys
Sun 12 May 16:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane