Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
Major League Rugby

Major League Rugby Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 New Orleans Gold36 - 31 Toronto Arrows
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
2 Austin Elite20 - 21 Houston SaberCats
Sat 26 Jan 20:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
3 San Diego Legion23 - 25 Rugby United New York
Sun 27 Jan 17:00 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
4 Seattle Seawolves20 - 18 Glendale Raptors
Sun 27 Jan 22:30 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
5 Austin Elite9 - 17 Utah Warriors
Fri 1 Feb 20:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
6 New Orleans Gold40 - 31 Glendale Raptors
Sat 2 Feb 15:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
7 San Diego Legion17 - 13 Seattle Seawolves
Sat 2 Feb 18:30 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
8 Austin Elite19 - 23 Toronto Arrows
Fri 8 Feb 20:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
9 San Diego Legion17 - 13 Houston SaberCats
Sat 9 Feb 22:00 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
10 New Orleans Gold41 - 31 Seattle Seawolves
Sun 10 Feb 16:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
11 New Orleans Gold24 - 27 Rugby United New York
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
12 San Diego Legion21 - 10 Utah Warriors
Sun 17 Feb 17:00 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
13 Austin Elite13 - 24 Glendale Raptors
Sun 17 Feb 19:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
14 Seattle Seawolves35 - 30 Toronto Arrows
Sun 17 Feb 20:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
15 Houston SaberCats27 - 44 Toronto Arrows
Sat 23 Feb 01:00 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
16 Austin Elite17 - 45 San Diego Legion
Sat 23 Feb 01:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
17 Utah Warriors26 - 26 Glendale Raptors
Sun 24 Feb 02:00 (local)
Zions Bank Stadium, Salt Lake City
18 Seattle Seawolves33 - 21 Rugby United New York
Mon 25 Feb 00:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
19 Houston SaberCats8 - 35 Rugby United New York
Sun 3 Mar 01:00 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
20 Glendale Raptors22 - 0 Toronto Arrows
Sun 3 Mar 02:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
21 Utah Warriors19 - 21 New Orleans Gold
Sun 3 Mar 02:00 (local)
Zions Bank Stadium, Salt Lake City
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
22 Utah Warriors21 - 47 Rugby United New York
Fri 8 Mar 21:00 (local)
Zions Bank Stadium, Salt Lake City
23 Glendale Raptors38 - 19 Austin Elite
Sat 9 Mar 21:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
24 Seattle Seawolves27 - 14 Houston SaberCats
Sun 10 Mar 20:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
25 San Diego Legion20 - 27 Toronto Arrows
Sun 10 Mar 22:30 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
26 Rugby United New York24 - 21 Toronto Arrows
Fri 15 Mar 19:00 (local)
MCU Park, New York
27 Austin Elite17 - 29 Seattle Seawolves
Sat 16 Mar 19:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
28 Houston SaberCats11 - 49 New Orleans Gold
Sat 16 Mar 20:00 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
29 Glendale Raptors28 - 28 San Diego Legion
Sat 16 Mar 21:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
30 Houston SaberCats29 - 27 Utah Warriors
Thu 21 Mar 20:30 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
31 New Orleans Gold35 - 31 Austin Elite
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
32 Rugby United New York31 - 19 Glendale Raptors
Sun 24 Mar 14:00 (local)
MCU Park, New York
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
33 Austin Elite11 - 19 Rugby United New York
Sat 30 Mar 14:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
34 Utah Warriors31 - 64 Toronto Arrows
Sat 30 Mar 16:00 (local)
Zions Bank Stadium, Salt Lake City
35 Glendale Raptors34 - 33 New Orleans Gold
Sat 30 Mar 21:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
36 Seattle Seawolves22 - 28 San Diego Legion
Sun 31 Mar 20:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
37 Utah Warriors36 - 48 Seattle Seawolves
Fri 5 Apr 21:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
38 Glendale Raptors52 - 44 Houston SaberCats
Sat 6 Apr 21:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
39 Toronto Arrows31 - 35 New Orleans Gold
Sun 7 Apr 14:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
40 San Diego Legion45 - 15 Austin Elite
Sun 7 Apr 22:30 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
41 New Orleans Gold28 - 19 Utah Warriors
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
42 Houston SaberCats12 - 52 Seattle Seawolves
Sat 13 Apr 18:00 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
43 Rugby United New York19 - 29 San Diego Legion
Sun 14 Apr 13:00 (local)
MCU Park, New York
44 Toronto Arrows -  Austin Elite
Sun 14 Apr 14:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
45 San Diego Legion46 - 15 Glendale Raptors
Sat 20 Apr 17:00 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
52 Rugby United New York24 - 22 Utah Warriors
Sat 20 Apr 19:30 (local)
MCU Park, New York
46 Toronto Arrows35 - 21 Houston SaberCats
Sun 21 Apr 14:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
47 Seattle Seawolves25 - 24 New Orleans Gold
Sun 21 Apr 22:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
48 Glendale Raptors20 - 16 Rugby United New York
Fri 26 Apr 21:30 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
49 Utah Warriors35 - 19 Austin Elite
Sat 27 Apr 20:00 (local)
Dell Diamond, Round Rock
50 Toronto Arrows29 - 7 Seattle Seawolves
Sun 28 Apr 13:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
51 Houston SaberCats19 - 40 San Diego Legion
Sun 28 Apr 19:00 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
53 New Orleans Gold26 - 14 Austin Elite
Sat 4 May 16:30 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
54 Glendale Raptors64 - 22 Utah Warriors
Sat 4 May 21:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
55 Toronto Arrows23 - 19 San Diego Legion
Sun 5 May 14:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
56 Rugby United New York21 - 0 Houston SaberCats
Sun 5 May 17:00 (local)
MCU Park, New York
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
57 Toronto Arrows24 - 13 Austin Elite
Thu 9 May 19:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
58 New Orleans Gold19 - 26 San Diego Legion
Sat 11 May 15:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
59 Rugby United New York31 - 38 Seattle Seawolves
Sat 11 May 16:30 (local)
MCU Park, New York
61 Toronto Arrows28 - 21 Utah Warriors
Sun 12 May 14:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
62 New Orleans Gold20 - 27 Houston SaberCats
Sat 18 May 17:00 (local)
Eagle Athletic Facility, New Orleans
63 Glendale Raptors36 - 53 Seattle Seawolves
Sat 18 May 18:00 (local)
Infinity Park, Glendale
64 Utah Warriors21 - 31 San Diego Legion
Sat 18 May 21:00 (local)
Zions Bank Stadium, Salt Lake City
65 Rugby United New York27 - 7 Austin Elite
Sun 19 May 13:00 (local)
MCU Park, New York
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
66 Houston SaberCats36 - 15 Austin Elite
Sat 25 May 18:00 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
67 Rugby United New York24 - 22 New Orleans Gold
Sun 26 May 13:00 (local)
MCU Park, New York
68 Toronto Arrows40 - 12 Glendale Raptors
Sun 26 May 14:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
69 Seattle Seawolves27 - 27 Utah Warriors
Sun 26 May 20:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
60 Houston SaberCats32 - 17 Glendale Raptors
Wed 29 May 19:30 (local)
Aveva Stadium, Houston
Round 19
No. Group Teams Details
70 Utah Warriors27 - 31 Houston SaberCats
Sat 1 Jun 20:00 (local)
Zions Bank Stadium, Salt Lake City
71 Toronto Arrows22 - 20 Rugby United New York
Sun 2 Jun 13:00 (local)
York Lions Stadium, Toronto
72 San Diego Legion22 - 10 New Orleans Gold
Sun 2 Jun 19:30 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
73 Seattle Seawolves38 - 26 Austin Elite
Sun 2 Jun 20:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Semi Finals
No. Group Teams Details
74 San Diego Legion24 - 22 Rugby United New York
Sun 9 Jun 17:00 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego
75 Seattle Seawolves30 - 17 Toronto Arrows
Sun 9 Jun 21:00 (local)
Starfire Stadium, Seattle
Final
No. Group Teams Details
76 San Diego Legion23 - 26 Seattle Seawolves
Sun 16 Jun 16:00 (local)
Torero Stadium, San Diego