Georgie Pie Super Smash Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Central Districts | Otago | Thu 5 Nov 15:15 (local) Pukekura Park, New Plymouth |
|||||
Northern Knights | Canterbury | Fri 6 Nov 19:10 (local) Seddon Park, Hamilton |
|||||
Central Districts | Otago | Sat 7 Nov 19:10 (local) Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth |
|||||
Canterbury | Wellington | Sun 8 Nov 13:10 (local) Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
|||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Central Districts | Auckland | Wed 11 Nov 19:10 (local) Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth |
|||||
Canterbury | Otago | Thu 12 Nov 16:00 (local) Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
|||||
Northern Knights | Wellington | Thu 12 Nov 19:10 (local) Seddon Park, Hamilton |
|||||
Otago | Wellington | Sun 15 Nov 13:00 (local) University Oval, Dunedin |
|||||
Auckland | Central Districts | Sun 15 Nov 13:10 (local) Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
|||||
Northern Knights | Canterbury | Sun 15 Nov 14:00 (local) Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei |
|||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Otago | Northern Knights | Tue 17 Nov 16:00 (local) University Oval, Dunedin |
|||||
Auckland | Canterbury | Wed 18 Nov 16:00 (local) Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
|||||
Central Districts | Wellington | Thu 19 Nov 16:00 (local) Saxton Oval, Nelson |
|||||
Northern Knights | Auckland | Fri 20 Nov 19:10 (local) Seddon Park, Hamilton |
|||||
Central Districts | Canterbury | Sat 21 Nov 19:10 (local) Pukekura Park, New Plymouth |
|||||
Auckland | Otago | Sun 22 Nov 14:00 (local) Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
|||||
Wellington | Northern Knights | Sun 22 Nov 16:00 (local) Basin Reserve, Wellington |
|||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Wellington | Otago | Wed 25 Nov 16:00 (local) Basin Reserve, Wellington |
|||||
Canterbury | Auckland | Thu 26 Nov 16:00 (local) Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
|||||
Northern Knights | Central Districts | Thu 26 Nov 19:10 (local) Seddon Park, Hamilton |
|||||
Otago | Canterbury | Sun 29 Nov 13:00 (local) University Oval, Dunedin |
|||||
Wellington | Auckland | Sun 29 Nov 13:10 (local) Basin Reserve, Wellington |
|||||
Central Districts | Northern Knights | Sun 29 Nov 15:00 (local) Pukekura Park, New Plymouth |
|||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Wellington | Canterbury | Wed 2 Dec 16:00 (local) Basin Reserve, Wellington |
|||||
Otago | Auckland | Thu 3 Dec 16:00 (local) University Oval, Dunedin |
|||||
Central Districts | Wellington | Fri 4 Dec 19:10 (local) McLean Park, Napier |
|||||
Northern Knights | Auckland | Sat 5 Dec 19:10 (local) Seddon Park, Hamilton |
|||||
Auckland | Wellington | Sun 6 Dec 15:00 (local) Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
|||||
Canterbury | Central Districts | Sun 6 Dec 15:00 (local) Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
|||||
Northern Knights | Otago | Sun 6 Dec 15:00 (local) Bay Park Stadium, Mount Maunganui |
|||||
Finals | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Otago | Auckland | Fri 11 Dec 19:10 (local) Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth |
|||||
Canterbury | Auckland | Sat 12 Dec 19:10 (local) Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth |
|||||
Otago | Auckland | Sun 13 Dec 19:10 (local) Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth |