Euros Predictor Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Turkey | 0 - 3 | Italy | Fri 11 Jun 21:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
|||
A | Wales | 1 - 1 | Switzerland | Sat 12 Jun 17:00 (local) Baku National Stadium, Baku |
|||
B | Denmark | 0 - 1 | Finland | Sat 12 Jun 18:00 (local) Parken, Copenhagen |
|||
B | Belgium | 3 - 0 | Russia | Sat 12 Jun 22:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
D | England | 1 - 0 | Croatia | Sun 13 Jun 14:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
C | Austria | 3 - 1 | North Macedonia | Sun 13 Jun 19:00 (local) Arena Nationala, Bucharest |
|||
C | Netherlands | 3 - 2 | Ukraine | Sun 13 Jun 21:00 (local) Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam |
|||
D | Scotland | 0 - 2 | Czechia | Mon 14 Jun 14:00 (local) Hampden Park, Glasgow |
|||
E | Poland | 1 - 2 | Slovakia | Mon 14 Jun 19:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
E | Spain | 0 - 0 | Sweden | Mon 14 Jun 21:00 (local) Estadio La Cartuja, Seville |
|||
F | Hungary | 0 - 3 | Portugal | Tue 15 Jun 18:00 (local) Puskas Arena, Budapest |
|||
F | France | 1 - 0 | Germany | Tue 15 Jun 21:00 (local) Allianz Arena, Munich |
|||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | Finland | 0 - 1 | Russia | Wed 16 Jun 16:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
A | Turkey | 0 - 2 | Wales | Wed 16 Jun 20:00 (local) Baku National Stadium, Baku |
|||
A | Italy | 3 - 0 | Switzerland | Wed 16 Jun 21:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
|||
C | Ukraine | 2 - 1 | North Macedonia | Thu 17 Jun 16:00 (local) Arena Nationala, Bucharest |
|||
B | Denmark | 1 - 2 | Belgium | Thu 17 Jun 18:00 (local) Parken, Copenhagen |
|||
C | Netherlands | 2 - 0 | Austria | Thu 17 Jun 21:00 (local) Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam |
|||
E | Sweden | 1 - 0 | Slovakia | Fri 18 Jun 16:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
D | Croatia | 1 - 1 | Czechia | Fri 18 Jun 17:00 (local) Hampden Park, Glasgow |
|||
D | England | 0 - 0 | Scotland | Fri 18 Jun 20:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
F | Hungary | 1 - 1 | France | Sat 19 Jun 15:00 (local) Puskas Arena, Budapest |
|||
F | Portugal | 2 - 4 | Germany | Sat 19 Jun 18:00 (local) Allianz Arena, Munich |
|||
E | Spain | 1 - 1 | Poland | Sat 19 Jun 21:00 (local) Estadio La Cartuja, Seville |
|||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Italy | 1 - 0 | Wales | Sun 20 Jun 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
|||
A | Switzerland | 3 - 1 | Turkey | Sun 20 Jun 20:00 (local) Baku National Stadium, Baku |
|||
C | Ukraine | 0 - 1 | Austria | Mon 21 Jun 19:00 (local) Arena Nationala, Bucharest |
|||
C | North Macedonia | 0 - 3 | Netherlands | Mon 21 Jun 18:00 (local) Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam |
|||
B | Finland | 0 - 2 | Belgium | Mon 21 Jun 22:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
B | Russia | 1 - 4 | Denmark | Mon 21 Jun 21:00 (local) Parken, Copenhagen |
|||
D | Czechia | 0 - 1 | England | Tue 22 Jun 20:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
D | Croatia | 3 - 1 | Scotland | Tue 22 Jun 20:00 (local) Hampden Park, Glasgow |
|||
E | Sweden | 3 - 2 | Poland | Wed 23 Jun 19:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
E | Slovakia | 0 - 5 | Spain | Wed 23 Jun 18:00 (local) Estadio La Cartuja, Seville |
|||
F | Germany | 2 - 2 | Hungary | Wed 23 Jun 21:00 (local) Allianz Arena, Munich |
|||
F | Portugal | 2 - 2 | France | Wed 23 Jun 21:00 (local) Puskas Arena, Budapest |
|||
Round of 16 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Wales | 0 - 4 | Denmark | Sat 26 Jun 18:00 (local) Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam |
|||
A | Italy | 2 - 1 | Austria | Sat 26 Jun 20:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
C | Netherlands | 0 - 2 | Czechia | Sun 27 Jun 18:00 (local) Puskas Arena, Budapest |
|||
B | Belgium | 1 - 0 | Portugal | Sun 27 Jun 21:00 (local) Estadio La Cartuja, Seville |
|||
D | Croatia | 3 - 5 | Spain | Mon 28 Jun 18:00 (local) Parken, Copenhagen |
|||
F | France | 3 - 3 | Switzerland | Mon 28 Jun 22:00 (local) Arena Nationala, Bucharest |
|||
D | England | 2 - 0 | Germany | Tue 29 Jun 17:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
E | Sweden | 1 - 2 | Ukraine | Tue 29 Jun 20:00 (local) Hampden Park, Glasgow |
|||
Quarter-Finals | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Switzerland | 1 - 1 | Spain | Fri 2 Jul 19:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
B | Belgium | 1 - 2 | Italy | Fri 2 Jul 21:00 (local) Allianz Arena, Munich |
|||
D | Czechia | 1 - 2 | Denmark | Sat 3 Jul 20:00 (local) Baku National Stadium, Baku |
|||
C | Ukraine | 0 - 4 | England | Sat 3 Jul 21:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
|||
Semi-Finals | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Italy | 1 - 1 | Spain | Tue 6 Jul 20:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
D | England | 2 - 1 | Denmark | Wed 7 Jul 20:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |
|||
Final | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Italy | 1 - 1 | England | Sun 11 Jul 20:00 (local) Wembley Stadium, London |