Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
European Challenge Cup Predictor
Go ad-free  
European Challenge Cup Predictor

European Challenge Cup Predictor Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 A Newcastle Falcons31 - 26 Worcester Warriors
Fri 10 Dec 20:00 (local)
Kingston Park, Newcastle
2 B Lyon19 - 13 Gloucester Rugby
Fri 10 Dec 21:00 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
3 A Zebre Rugby Club13 - 26 Biarritz
Sat 11 Dec 14:00 (local)
Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
4 C Saracens18 - 21 Edinburgh
Sat 11 Dec 15:15 (local)
StoneX Stadium, London
5 B Perpignan22 - 16 Dragons
Sat 11 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
6 C Pau17 - 33 London Irish
Sat 11 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade du Hameau, Pau
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
7 A Toulon28 - 14 Zebre Rugby Club
Fri 17 Dec 21:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
8 B Dragons28 - 41 Lyon
Fri 17 Dec 20:00 (local)
Rodney Parade, Newport
9 B Gloucester Rugby54 - 25 Benetton Rugby
Fri 17 Dec 20:00 (local)
Kingsholm, Gloucester
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
13 A Biarritz13 - 17 Newcastle Falcons
Fri 14 Jan 21:00 (local)
Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15 C Brive33 - 25 Pau
Fri 14 Jan 21:00 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
16 B Benetton Rugby23 - 9 Dragons
Sat 15 Jan 16:15 (local)
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso
17 C London Irish21 - 20 Edinburgh
Sat 15 Jan 15:15 (local)
Brentford Community Stadium, Brentford
18 A Worcester Warriors23 - 34 Toulon
Sat 15 Jan 17:30 (local)
Sixways, Worcester
14 B Perpignan6 - 37 Lyon
Sat 15 Jan 21:00 (local)
Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
19 B Lyon25 - 10 Benetton Rugby
Fri 21 Jan 21:00 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
20 C Edinburgh66 - 3 Brive
Fri 21 Jan 20:00 (local)
DAM Health Stadium, Edinburgh
21 A Zebre Rugby Club26 - 36 Worcester Warriors
Sat 22 Jan 16:15 (local)
Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
22 B Gloucester Rugby68 - 19 Perpignan
Sat 22 Jan 17:30 (local)
Kingsholm, Gloucester
24 C Saracens45 - 24 London Irish
Sun 23 Jan 15:15 (local)
StoneX Stadium, London
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
25 C Brive5 - 55 Saracens
Fri 8 Apr 21:00 (local)
Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
29 C Edinburgh54 - 5 Pau
Fri 8 Apr 20:00 (local)
DAM Health Stadium, Edinburgh
27 B Benetton Rugby17 - 7 Perpignan
Sat 9 Apr 16:15 (local)
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso
26 A Biarritz20 - 17 Toulon
Sat 9 Apr 21:00 (local)
Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
28 A Newcastle Falcons25 - 22 Zebre Rugby Club
Sat 9 Apr 20:00 (local)
Kingston Park, Newcastle
30 B Dragons21 - 26 Gloucester Rugby
Sat 9 Apr 20:00 (local)
Rodney Parade, Newport
Round of 16
No. Group Teams Details
31 C London Irish64 - 27 Castres
Fri 15 Apr 17:30 (local)
Brentford Community Stadium, Brentford
32 A Biarritz29 - 39 Wasps
Fri 15 Apr 19:00 (local)
Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
33 B Lyon31 - 17 Worcester Warriors
Fri 15 Apr 21:00 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
34 A Newcastle Falcons17 - 27 Glasgow Warriors
Fri 15 Apr 20:00 (local)
Kingston Park, Newcastle
35 A Toulon36 - 17 Benetton Rugby
Sat 16 Apr 21:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
36 B Gloucester Rugby31 - 21 Northampton Saints
Sat 16 Apr 20:00 (local)
Kingsholm, Gloucester
37 C Edinburgh41 - 19 Bath Rugby
Sat 16 Apr 20:00 (local)
DAM Health Stadium, Edinburgh
38 C Saracens40 - 33 Cardiff Rugby
Sun 17 Apr 13:00 (local)
StoneX Stadium, London
Quarter-Finals
No. Group Teams Details
39 B Gloucester Rugby15 - 44 Saracens
Fri 6 May 20:00 (local)
Kingsholm, Gloucester
40 C Edinburgh30 - 34 Wasps
Sat 7 May 12:30 (local)
DAM Health Stadium, Edinburgh
41 B Lyon35 - 27 Glasgow Warriors
Sat 7 May 21:00 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
42 A Toulon19 - 18 London Irish
Sun 8 May 13:30 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Semi Finals
No. Group Teams Details
43 B Lyon20 - 18 Wasps
Sat 14 May 13:30 (local)
Matmut Stadium, Lyon
44 A Toulon25 - 16 Saracens
Sat 14 May 21:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
Final
No. Group Teams Details
45 B Lyon30 - 12 Toulon
Fri 27 May 21:00 (local)
Stade VĂ©lodrome, Marseille