Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
AFL Tipping
Go ad-free  

AFL Tipping Fixtures

Opening Round
No. Teams Details
1 Sydney Swans86 - 64 Melbourne
Thu 7 Mar 19:30 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
2 Brisbane Lions85 - 86 Carlton
Fri 8 Mar 18:40 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
3 Gold Coast Suns99 - 60 Richmond
Sat 9 Mar 15:20 (local)
Carrara, Carrara
4 GWS Giants114 - 82 Collingwood
Sat 9 Mar 19:30 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
Round 1
No. Teams Details
5 Carlton86 - 81 Richmond
Thu 14 Mar 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
6 Collingwood69 - 102 Sydney Swans
Fri 15 Mar 19:40 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
7 Essendon107 - 83 Hawthorn
Sat 16 Mar 13:45 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
8 GWS Giants121 - 82 North Melbourne
Sat 16 Mar 16:35 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
9 Geelong Cats76 - 68 St Kilda
Sat 16 Mar 19:30 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
10 Gold Coast Suns60 - 54 Adelaide Crows
Sat 16 Mar 19:10 (local)
Carrara, Carrara
11 Melbourne109 - 64 Western Bulldogs
Sun 17 Mar 13:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
12 Port Adelaide120 - 70 West Coast Eagles
Sun 17 Mar 15:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
13 Fremantle93 - 70 Brisbane Lions
Sun 17 Mar 15:50 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 2
No. Teams Details
14 St Kilda94 - 79 Collingwood
Thu 21 Mar 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
15 Adelaide Crows77 - 96 Geelong Cats
Fri 22 Mar 18:40 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
16 North Melbourne76 - 102 Fremantle
Sat 23 Mar 13:45 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
17 Hawthorn38 - 93 Melbourne
Sat 23 Mar 16:35 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
18 Sydney Swans131 - 101 Essendon
Sat 23 Mar 19:30 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
19 Western Bulldogs115 - 67 Gold Coast Suns
Sun 24 Mar 13:00 (local)
Mars Stadium, Ballarat
20 Richmond92 - 122 Port Adelaide
Sun 24 Mar 16:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
21 West Coast Eagles43 - 108 GWS Giants
Sun 24 Mar 15:50 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 3
No. Teams Details
22 Brisbane Lions72 - 92 Collingwood
Thu 28 Mar 18:30 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
23 North Melbourne81 - 137 Carlton
Fri 29 Mar 16:20 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
24 Fremantle69 - 34 Adelaide Crows
Fri 29 Mar 16:20 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
25 Essendon71 - 67 St Kilda
Sat 30 Mar 16:20 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
26 Port Adelaide89 - 96 Melbourne
Sat 30 Mar 18:30 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
27 Western Bulldogs106 - 30 West Coast Eagles
Sun 31 Mar 13:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
28 Richmond82 - 77 Sydney Swans
Sun 31 Mar 16:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
29 Hawthorn70 - 106 Geelong Cats
Mon 1 Apr 15:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
Round 4
No. Teams Details
30 Adelaide Crows63 - 78 Melbourne
Thu 4 Apr 18:40 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
31 Brisbane Lions112 - 42 North Melbourne
Fri 5 Apr 16:10 (local)
Coopers Stadium, Adelaide
32 Port Adelaide111 - 42 Essendon
Fri 5 Apr 19:10 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
33 West Coast Eagles78 - 104 Sydney Swans
Sat 6 Apr 13:00 (local)
Adelaide Hills, Adelaide
34 Fremantle63 - 73 Carlton
Sat 6 Apr 15:20 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
35 Western Bulldogs91 - 95 Geelong Cats
Sat 6 Apr 19:10 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
36 Gold Coast Suns89 - 117 GWS Giants
Sun 7 Apr 12:00 (local)
Adelaide Hills, Adelaide
37 Richmond60 - 67 St Kilda
Sun 7 Apr 14:50 (local)
Coopers Stadium, Adelaide
38 Collingwood77 - 72 Hawthorn
Sun 7 Apr 16:40 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
Round 5
No. Teams Details
39 Melbourne60 - 82 Brisbane Lions
Thu 11 Apr 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
40 Western Bulldogs67 - 96 Essendon
Fri 12 Apr 19:40 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
41 GWS Giants80 - 79 St Kilda
Sat 13 Apr 13:45 (local)
Manuka Oval, Canberra
42 Carlton98 - 100 Adelaide Crows
Sat 13 Apr 16:35 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
43 Gold Coast Suns109 - 56 Hawthorn
Sat 13 Apr 19:30 (local)
Carrara, Carrara
44 Port Adelaide66 - 63 Fremantle
Sat 13 Apr 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
45 Geelong Cats139 - 64 North Melbourne
Sun 14 Apr 13:00 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
46 West Coast Eagles109 - 70 Richmond
Sun 14 Apr 14:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 6
No. Teams Details
47 St Kilda64 - 124 Western Bulldogs
Thu 18 Apr 19:30 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
48 Adelaide Crows75 - 78 Essendon
Fri 19 Apr 19:10 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
49 Collingwood123 - 81 Port Adelaide
Sat 20 Apr 13:45 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
50 Carlton117 - 98 GWS Giants
Sat 20 Apr 16:35 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
51 Brisbane Lions37 - 63 Geelong Cats
Sat 20 Apr 19:30 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
52 West Coast Eagles105 - 68 Fremantle
Sat 20 Apr 18:10 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
53 Sydney Swans110 - 57 Gold Coast Suns
Sun 21 Apr 13:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
54 North Melbourne68 - 113 Hawthorn
Sun 21 Apr 16:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
Round 7
No. Teams Details
55 Richmond42 - 85 Melbourne
Wed 24 Apr 19:25 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
56 Essendon85 - 85 Collingwood
Thu 25 Apr 15:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
57 GWS Giants113 - 59 Brisbane Lions
Thu 25 Apr 19:30 (local)
Manuka Oval, Canberra
58 Port Adelaide82 - 72 St Kilda
Fri 26 Apr 19:10 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
59 North Melbourne81 - 138 Adelaide Crows
Sat 27 Apr 13:45 (local)
Blundstone Arena, Clarence
60 Geelong Cats118 - 105 Carlton
Sat 27 Apr 16:35 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
61 Fremantle95 - 71 Western Bulldogs
Sat 27 Apr 17:30 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
62 Gold Coast Suns112 - 75 West Coast Eagles
Sun 28 Apr 13:00 (local)
Gold Coast Stadium, Carrara
63 Hawthorn42 - 118 Sydney Swans
Sun 28 Apr 16:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
Round 8
No. Teams Details
64 Adelaide Crows78 - 48 Port Adelaide
Thu 2 May 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
65 Carlton79 - 85 Collingwood
Fri 3 May 19:40 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
66 Sydney Swans98 - 69 GWS Giants
Sat 4 May 13:45 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
67 St Kilda103 - 65 North Melbourne
Sat 4 May 16:35 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
68 Melbourne74 - 66 Geelong Cats
Sat 4 May 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
69 West Coast Eagles71 - 77 Essendon
Sat 4 May 18:10 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
70 Richmond49 - 103 Fremantle
Sun 5 May 13:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
71 Western Bulldogs91 - 98 Hawthorn
Sun 5 May 16:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
72 Brisbane Lions79 - 45 Gold Coast Suns
Sun 5 May 19:10 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
Round 9
No. Teams Details
73 Carlton77 - 76 Melbourne
Thu 9 May 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
74 Geelong Cats95 - 101 Port Adelaide
Fri 10 May 19:10 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
75 Fremantle39 - 87 Sydney Swans
Fri 10 May 18:20 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
76 Hawthorn58 - 53 St Kilda
Sat 11 May 13:45 (local)
University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston
77 Essendon82 - 62 GWS Giants
Sat 11 May 16:35 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
79 Gold Coast Suns120 - 52 North Melbourne
Sat 11 May 18:30 (local)
TIO Stadium, Darwin
78 Richmond42 - 133 Western Bulldogs
Sat 11 May 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
80 Collingwood103 - 37 West Coast Eagles
Sun 12 May 13:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
81 Adelaide Crows90 - 90 Brisbane Lions
Sun 12 May 15:30 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
Round 10
No. Teams Details
82 Gold Coast Suns164 - 100 Geelong Cats
Thu 16 May 18:30 (local)
TIO Stadium, Darwin
83 Sydney Swans117 - 65 Carlton
Fri 17 May 19:40 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
84 Collingwood78 - 74 Adelaide Crows
Sat 18 May 13:45 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
85 GWS Giants43 - 70 Western Bulldogs
Sat 18 May 16:35 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
87 Brisbane Lions163 - 44 Richmond
Sat 18 May 19:30 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
86 St Kilda55 - 72 Fremantle
Sat 18 May 19:30 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
88 Essendon106 - 66 North Melbourne
Sun 19 May 13:10 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
89 Port Adelaide80 - 79 Hawthorn
Sun 19 May 14:50 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
90 West Coast Eagles105 - 70 Melbourne
Sun 19 May 16:20 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 11
No. Teams Details
91 Western Bulldogs88 - 102 Sydney Swans
Thu 23 May 19:30 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
92 Fremantle75 - 75 Collingwood
Fri 24 May 18:10 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
94 Carlton102 - 73 Gold Coast Suns
Sat 25 May 13:45 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
93 North Melbourne48 - 107 Port Adelaide
Sat 25 May 13:45 (local)
Blundstone Arena, Clarence
95 Geelong Cats74 - 78 GWS Giants
Sat 25 May 16:35 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
96 Richmond74 - 86 Essendon
Sat 25 May 19:40 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
97 Hawthorn100 - 75 Brisbane Lions
Sun 26 May 13:10 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
98 Melbourne100 - 62 St Kilda
Sun 26 May 15:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
99 Adelaide Crows137 - 38 West Coast Eagles
Sun 26 May 16:10 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
Round 12
No. Teams Details
100 Port Adelaide71 - 107 Carlton
Thu 30 May 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
101 Collingwood82 - 100 Western Bulldogs
Fri 31 May 19:40 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
102 Hawthorn107 - 80 Adelaide Crows
Sat 1 Jun 13:45 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
103 West Coast Eagles68 - 82 St Kilda
Sat 1 Jun 14:35 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
104 Geelong Cats99 - 69 Richmond
Sat 1 Jun 19:30 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
105 Melbourne49 - 141 Fremantle
Sun 2 Jun 12:00 (local)
TIO Traeger Park, Alice Springs
106 Gold Coast Suns91 - 80 Essendon
Sun 2 Jun 16:00 (local)
Carrara, Carrara
Round 13
No. Teams Details
107 Adelaide Crows71 - 79 Richmond
Thu 6 Jun 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
108 Western Bulldogs71 - 114 Brisbane Lions
Fri 7 Jun 19:40 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
109 Hawthorn85 - 79 GWS Giants
Sat 8 Jun 13:45 (local)
University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston
110 West Coast Eagles65 - 74 North Melbourne
Sat 8 Jun 14:35 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
111 St Kilda51 - 48 Gold Coast Suns
Sat 8 Jun 19:30 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
112 Sydney Swans112 - 82 Geelong Cats
Sun 9 Jun 15:20 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
113 Essendon70 - 96 Carlton
Sun 9 Jun 19:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
114 Collingwood89 - 51 Melbourne
Mon 10 Jun 15:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
Round 14
No. Teams Details
115 Brisbane Lions126 - 106 St Kilda
Fri 14 Jun 19:40 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
116 Western Bulldogs149 - 82 Fremantle
Sat 15 Jun 13:45 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
117 Richmond49 - 97 Hawthorn
Sat 15 Jun 16:35 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
118 Adelaide Crows67 - 109 Sydney Swans
Sat 15 Jun 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
119 North Melbourne118 - 119 Collingwood
Sun 16 Jun 13:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
120 GWS Giants73 - 51 Port Adelaide
Sun 16 Jun 16:00 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
Round 15
No. Teams Details
121 Carlton138 - 75 Geelong Cats
Fri 21 Jun 19:40 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
122 Port Adelaide73 - 152 Brisbane Lions
Sat 22 Jun 13:15 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
123 GWS Giants75 - 102 Sydney Swans
Sat 22 Jun 16:35 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
124 Melbourne70 - 67 North Melbourne
Sat 22 Jun 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
125 Essendon122 - 92 West Coast Eagles
Sun 23 Jun 13:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
126 Fremantle85 - 65 Gold Coast Suns
Sun 23 Jun 14:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 16
No. Teams Details
127 Brisbane Lions86 - 81 Melbourne
Fri 28 Jun 19:40 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
130 North Melbourne60 - 77 Western Bulldogs
Sat 29 Jun 13:45 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
133 Sydney Swans98 - 99 Fremantle
Sat 29 Jun 13:45 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
129 Gold Coast Suns101 - 90 Collingwood
Sat 29 Jun 16:35 (local)
Carrara, Carrara
134 Adelaide Crows94 - 78 GWS Giants
Sat 29 Jun 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
128 Geelong Cats105 - 60 Essendon
Sat 29 Jun 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
132 St Kilda60 - 62 Port Adelaide
Sun 30 Jun 13:10 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
131 Richmond70 - 131 Carlton
Sun 30 Jun 15:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
135 West Coast Eagles33 - 94 Hawthorn
Sun 30 Jun 14:40 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 17
No. Teams Details
137 Collingwood80 - 92 Essendon
Fri 5 Jul 19:40 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
141 North Melbourne87 - 83 Gold Coast Suns
Sat 6 Jul 13:45 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
143 Port Adelaide102 - 54 Western Bulldogs
Sat 6 Jul 13:15 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
138 Geelong Cats110 - 59 Hawthorn
Sat 6 Jul 16:35 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
139 GWS Giants116 - 104 Carlton
Sat 6 Jul 19:30 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
144 Fremantle105 - 54 Richmond
Sat 6 Jul 18:10 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
140 Melbourne112 - 58 West Coast Eagles
Sun 7 Jul 13:10 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
142 St Kilda84 - 82 Sydney Swans
Sun 7 Jul 15:20 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
136 Brisbane Lions97 - 86 Adelaide Crows
Sun 7 Jul 16:10 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
Round 18
No. Teams Details
145 Collingwood71 - 91 Geelong Cats
Fri 12 Jul 19:40 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
147 Hawthorn87 - 74 Fremantle
Sat 13 Jul 13:45 (local)
University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston
150 Sydney Swans138 - 59 North Melbourne
Sat 13 Jul 13:45 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
151 Western Bulldogs100 - 86 Carlton
Sat 13 Jul 16:35 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
152 Adelaide Crows71 - 39 St Kilda
Sat 13 Jul 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
148 Melbourne84 - 67 Essendon
Sat 13 Jul 19:30 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
146 Gold Coast Suns96 - 82 Port Adelaide
Sun 14 Jul 13:10 (local)
Gold Coast Stadium, Carrara
149 Richmond84 - 108 GWS Giants
Sun 14 Jul 15:20 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
153 West Coast Eagles93 - 106 Brisbane Lions
Sun 14 Jul 14:40 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 19
No. Teams Details
156 Essendon113 - 115 Adelaide Crows
Fri 19 Jul 19:40 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
158 GWS Giants89 - 50 Gold Coast Suns
Sat 20 Jul 13:45 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
160 St Kilda113 - 41 West Coast Eagles
Sat 20 Jul 13:45 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
159 Hawthorn133 - 67 Collingwood
Sat 20 Jul 16:35 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
157 Geelong Cats48 - 95 Western Bulldogs
Sat 20 Jul 19:30 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
161 Port Adelaide116 - 75 Richmond
Sat 20 Jul 19:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
154 Brisbane Lions79 - 77 Sydney Swans
Sun 21 Jul 13:10 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
162 Fremantle116 - 66 Melbourne
Sun 21 Jul 13:20 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
155 Carlton107 - 88 North Melbourne
Sun 21 Jul 16:40 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
Round 20
No. Teams Details
163 Carltonv Port Adelaide
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
164 Collingwoodv Richmond
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
165 Gold Coast Sunsv Brisbane Lions
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
tbc, Sydney
166 Melbournev GWS Giants
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
167 North Melbournev Geelong Cats
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
Blundstone Arena, Clarence
168 St Kildav Essendon
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
169 Sydney Swansv Western Bulldogs
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
170 Adelaide Crowsv Hawthorn
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
171 Fremantlev West Coast Eagles
Fri 26 Jul 12:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 21
No. Teams Details
172 Collingwoodv Carlton
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
173 Essendonv Fremantle
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
174 Geelong Catsv Adelaide Crows
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
175 GWS Giantsv Hawthorn
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
Manuka Oval, Canberra
176 North Melbournev Richmond
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
177 St Kildav Brisbane Lions
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
178 Western Bulldogsv Melbourne
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
179 Port Adelaidev Sydney Swans
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
180 West Coast Eaglesv Gold Coast Suns
Fri 2 Aug 12:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 22
No. Teams Details
181 Brisbane Lionsv GWS Giants
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
182 Carltonv Hawthorn
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
183 Essendonv Gold Coast Suns
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
184 Melbournev Port Adelaide
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
185 North Melbournev West Coast Eagles
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Blundstone Arena, Clarence
186 Richmondv St Kilda
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
187 Sydney Swansv Collingwood
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
188 Adelaide Crowsv Western Bulldogs
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
189 Fremantlev Geelong Cats
Fri 9 Aug 12:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 23
No. Teams Details
190 Collingwoodv Brisbane Lions
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
191 Essendonv Sydney Swans
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
192 Gold Coast Sunsv Melbourne
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
tbc, Sydney
193 GWS Giantsv Fremantle
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
Giants Stadium, Sydney
194 Hawthornv Richmond
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
195 St Kildav Geelong Cats
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
196 Western Bulldogsv North Melbourne
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
197 Port Adelaidev Adelaide Crows
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
198 West Coast Eaglesv Carlton
Fri 16 Aug 12:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth
Round 24
No. Teams Details
199 Brisbane Lionsv Essendon
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
Gabba, Brisbane
200 Carltonv St Kilda
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
Marvel (Docklands) Stadium, Melbourne
201 Geelong Catsv West Coast Eagles
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong
202 Hawthornv North Melbourne
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston
203 Melbournev Collingwood
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
204 Richmondv Gold Coast Suns
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
MCG, Melbourne
205 Sydney Swansv Adelaide Crows
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
206 Western Bulldogsv GWS Giants
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
Mars Stadium, Ballarat
207 Fremantlev Port Adelaide
Fri 23 Aug 12:00 (local)
Optus Stadium, Perth