Premiership Rugby Predictor Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bristol Bears | 25 - 14 | Leicester Tigers | Fri 13 Oct 19:45 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 65 - 10 | Saracens | Sat 14 Oct 13:30 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Bath Rugby | 34 - 26 | Newcastle Falcons | Sat 14 Oct 14:00 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | 29 - 28 | Harlequins | Sat 14 Oct 14:00 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Sale Sharks | 20 - 15 | Northampton Saints | Sun 15 Oct 13:30 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle Falcons | 14 - 18 | Gloucester Rugby | Fri 20 Oct 18:00 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Northampton Saints | 27 - 33 | Bristol Bears | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Saracens | 16 - 25 | Bath Rugby | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 17 - 24 | Sale Sharks | Sat 21 Oct 15:05 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Harlequins | 22 - 14 | Exeter Chiefs | Sun 22 Oct 15:00 (local) The Stoop, Twickenham |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Gloucester Rugby | 3 - 24 | Saracens | Fri 27 Oct 19:45 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Bristol Bears | 21 - 23 | Harlequins | Sat 28 Oct 14:30 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 43 - 0 | Sale Sharks | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Bath Rugby | 24 - 25 | Leicester Tigers | Sat 28 Oct 15:05 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Newcastle Falcons | 14 - 16 | Northampton Saints | Sun 29 Oct 15:00 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Sale Sharks | 24 - 10 | Gloucester Rugby | Fri 3 Nov 19:45 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Harlequins | 40 - 12 | Newcastle Falcons | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) The Stoop, Twickenham |
||||
Northampton Saints | 24 - 18 | Bath Rugby | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Saracens | 32 - 17 | Leicester Tigers | Sat 4 Nov 15:05 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 29 - 20 | Bristol Bears | Sun 5 Nov 15:00 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Gloucester Rugby | 27 - 45 | Bath Rugby | Fri 10 Nov 19:45 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Bristol Bears | 13 - 27 | Sale Sharks | Sat 11 Nov 14:30 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 25 - 29 | Harlequins | Sat 11 Nov 15:05 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Newcastle Falcons | 12 - 50 | Saracens | Sun 12 Nov 15:00 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Northampton Saints | 34 - 19 | Exeter Chiefs | Sun 12 Nov 15:00 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bath Rugby | 20 - 19 | Bristol Bears | Fri 17 Nov 19:45 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Sale Sharks | 40 - 22 | Newcastle Falcons | Fri 17 Nov 19:45 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 26 - 17 | Northampton Saints | Sat 18 Nov 15:05 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Harlequins | 10 - 38 | Saracens | Sat 18 Nov 17:30 (local) Twickenham Stadium, London |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 25 - 24 | Gloucester Rugby | Sun 19 Nov 15:00 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Northampton Saints | 36 - 33 | Harlequins | Fri 24 Nov 19:45 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Sale Sharks | 11 - 9 | Bath Rugby | Fri 24 Nov 19:45 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | 20 - 38 | Leicester Tigers | Sat 25 Nov 14:30 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Saracens | 39 - 31 | Bristol Bears | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Newcastle Falcons | 14 - 20 | Exeter Chiefs | Sun 26 Nov 15:00 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Harlequins | 36 - 3 | Sale Sharks | Fri 1 Dec 19:45 (local) The Stoop, Twickenham |
||||
Bristol Bears | 51 - 26 | Gloucester Rugby | Sat 2 Dec 14:00 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Bath Rugby | 41 - 24 | Exeter Chiefs | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Saracens | 12 - 18 | Northampton Saints | Sat 2 Dec 16:30 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 47 - 3 | Newcastle Falcons | Sun 3 Dec 15:00 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle Falcons | 13 - 21 | Bristol Bears | Fri 22 Dec 19:45 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Sale Sharks | 22 - 20 | Saracens | Fri 22 Dec 19:45 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 24 - 10 | Leicester Tigers | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | 29 - 31 | Northampton Saints | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Bath Rugby | 25 - 17 | Harlequins | Sat 23 Dec 15:05 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bristol Bears | 14 - 24 | Exeter Chiefs | Fri 29 Dec 19:45 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Saracens | 37 - 19 | Newcastle Falcons | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Northampton Saints | 21 - 17 | Sale Sharks | Sat 30 Dec 15:05 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Harlequins | 32 - 26 | Gloucester Rugby | Sat 30 Dec 17:30 (local) Twickenham Stadium, London |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 35 - 22 | Bath Rugby | Sun 31 Dec 15:00 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle Falcons | 3 - 24 | Harlequins | Fri 5 Jan 19:45 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Sale Sharks | 14 - 22 | Bristol Bears | Fri 5 Jan 19:45 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 36 - 42 | Northampton Saints | Sat 6 Jan 15:00 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 19 - 10 | Saracens | Sat 6 Jan 15:05 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Bath Rugby | 17 - 10 | Gloucester Rugby | Sun 7 Jan 15:00 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Harlequins | 19 - 20 | Leicester Tigers | Fri 26 Jan 19:45 (local) The Stoop, Twickenham |
||||
Northampton Saints | 38 - 13 | Newcastle Falcons | Sat 27 Jan 14:00 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Bristol Bears | 57 - 44 | Bath Rugby | Sat 27 Jan 15:05 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Saracens | 40 - 22 | Exeter Chiefs | Sat 27 Jan 17:30 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | 32 - 20 | Sale Sharks | Sun 28 Jan 15:00 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bristol Bears | 50 - 21 | Northampton Saints | Fri 22 Mar 19:45 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 25 - 27 | Gloucester Rugby | Fri 22 Mar 19:45 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 25 - 16 | Newcastle Falcons | Sat 23 Mar 15:00 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Saracens | 52 - 7 | Harlequins | Sat 23 Mar 15:05 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Bath Rugby | 42 - 24 | Sale Sharks | Sun 24 Mar 15:00 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle Falcons | 13 - 19 | Leicester Tigers | Fri 29 Mar 19:45 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Northampton Saints | 41 - 30 | Saracens | Fri 29 Mar 19:45 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | 24 - 33 | Bristol Bears | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Harlequins | 40 - 36 | Bath Rugby | Sat 30 Mar 15:05 (local) Twickenham Stadium, London |
||||
Sale Sharks | 41 - 5 | Exeter Chiefs | Sun 31 Mar 15:00 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Saracens | 46 - 24 | Gloucester Rugby | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |
||||
Northampton Saints | 40 - 17 | Leicester Tigers | Sat 20 Apr 15:05 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | 14 - 26 | Bath Rugby | Sat 20 Apr 17:30 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Bristol Bears | 85 - 14 | Newcastle Falcons | Sun 21 Apr 15:00 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Sale Sharks | 37 - 31 | Harlequins | Sun 21 Apr 15:00 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Round 16 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bath Rugby | 12 - 15 | Saracens | Fri 26 Apr 19:45 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Leicester Tigers | 19 - 21 | Bristol Bears | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Harlequins | 41 - 32 | Northampton Saints | Sat 27 Apr 15:05 (local) Twickenham Stadium, London |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | 17 - 38 | Exeter Chiefs | Sun 28 Apr 15:00 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Newcastle Falcons | 14 - 35 | Sale Sharks | Sun 28 Apr 15:00 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Round 17 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle Falcons | v | Bath Rugby | Fri 10 May 19:45 (local) Kingston Park, Newcastle |
||||
Sale Sharks | v | Leicester Tigers | Fri 10 May 19:45 (local) Salford Stadium, Salford |
||||
Bristol Bears | v | Saracens | Sat 11 May 15:05 (local) Ashton Gate, Bristol |
||||
Northampton Saints | v | Gloucester Rugby | Sat 11 May 15:05 (local) Franklins Gardens, Northampton |
||||
Exeter Chiefs | v | Harlequins | Sat 11 May 17:30 (local) Sandy Park, Exeter |
||||
Round 18 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bath Rugby | v | Northampton Saints | Sat 18 May 15:05 (local) Recreation Ground, Bath |
||||
Gloucester Rugby | v | Newcastle Falcons | Sat 18 May 15:05 (local) Kingsholm, Gloucester |
||||
Harlequins | v | Bristol Bears | Sat 18 May 15:05 (local) Twickenham Stadium, London |
||||
Leicester Tigers | v | Exeter Chiefs | Sat 18 May 15:05 (local) Welford Road, Leicester |
||||
Saracens | v | Sale Sharks | Sat 18 May 15:05 (local) StoneX Stadium, London |