Euro 2016 Superstars Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | France | - | Romania | Fri 10 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade de France, Saint-Denis |
|||
A | Albania | 0 - 1 | Switzerland | Sat 11 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens |
|||
B | Wales | 2 - 1 | Slovakia | Sat 11 Jun 18:00 (local) Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux |
|||
B | England | 1 - 1 | Russia | Sat 11 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Vélodrome, Marseille |
|||
D | Turkey | 0 - 1 | Croatia | Sun 12 Jun 15:00 (local) Parc des Princes, Paris |
|||
C | Poland | 1 - 0 | Northern Ireland | Sun 12 Jun 18:00 (local) Allianz Riviera, Nice |
|||
C | Germany | 2 - 0 | Ukraine | Sun 12 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille |
|||
D | Spain | 1 - 0 | Czech Republic | Mon 13 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade Municipal, Toulouse |
|||
E | Ireland | 1 - 1 | Sweden | Mon 13 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade de France, Saint-Denis |
|||
E | Belgium | 0 - 2 | Italy | Mon 13 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade de Lyon, Lyon |
|||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Austria | 0 - 2 | Hungary | Tue 14 Jun 18:00 (local) Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux |
|||
F | Portugal | 1 - 1 | Iceland | Tue 14 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Etienne |
|||
B | Russia | 1 - 2 | Slovakia | Wed 15 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille |
|||
A | Romania | 1 - 1 | Switzerland | Wed 15 Jun 18:00 (local) Parc des Princes, Paris |
|||
A | France | 2 - 0 | Albania | Wed 15 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Vélodrome, Marseille |
|||
B | England | 2 - 1 | Wales | Thu 16 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens |
|||
C | Ukraine | 0 - 2 | Northern Ireland | Thu 16 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade de Lyon, Lyon |
|||
C | Germany | 0 - 0 | Poland | Thu 16 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade de France, Saint-Denis |
|||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
E | Italy | 1 - 0 | Sweden | Fri 17 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade Municipal, Toulouse |
|||
D | Czech Republic | 2 - 2 | Croatia | Fri 17 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Etienne |
|||
D | Spain | 3 - 0 | Turkey | Fri 17 Jun 21:00 (local) Allianz Riviera, Nice |
|||
E | Belgium | 3 - 0 | Ireland | Sat 18 Jun 15:00 (local) Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux |
|||
F | Iceland | 1 - 1 | Hungary | Sat 18 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade Vélodrome, Marseille |
|||
F | Portugal | 0 - 0 | Austria | Sat 18 Jun 21:00 (local) Parc des Princes, Paris |
|||
A | Switzerland | 0 - 0 | France | Sun 19 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille |
|||
A | Romania | 0 - 1 | Albania | Sun 19 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade de Lyon, Lyon |
|||
B | Slovakia | 0 - 0 | England | Mon 20 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Etienne |
|||
B | Russia | 0 - 3 | Wales | Mon 20 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Municipal, Toulouse |
|||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | Northern Ireland | 0 - 1 | Germany | Tue 21 Jun 18:00 (local) Parc des Princes, Paris |
|||
C | Ukraine | 0 - 1 | Poland | Tue 21 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade Vélodrome, Marseille |
|||
D | Croatia | 2 - 1 | Spain | Tue 21 Jun 21:00 (local) Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux |
|||
D | Czech Republic | 0 - 2 | Turkey | Tue 21 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens |
|||
F | Iceland | 2 - 1 | Austria | Wed 22 Jun 18:00 (local) Parc des Princes, Paris |
|||
F | Hungary | 3 - 3 | Portugal | Wed 22 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade de Lyon, Lyon |
|||
E | Sweden | 0 - 1 | Belgium | Wed 22 Jun 21:00 (local) Allianz Riviera, Nice |
|||
E | Italy | 0 - 1 | Ireland | Wed 22 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille |
|||
Round of 16 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Switzerland | 1 - 1 | Poland | Sat 25 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Etienne |
|||
B | Wales | 1 - 0 | Northern Ireland | Sat 25 Jun 18:00 (local) Parc des Princes, Paris |
|||
D | Croatia | 0 - 1 | Portugal | Sat 25 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens |
|||
A | France | 2 - 1 | Ireland | Sun 26 Jun 15:00 (local) Stade de Lyon, Lyon |
|||
C | Germany | 3 - 0 | Slovakia | Sun 26 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille |
|||
F | Hungary | 0 - 4 | Belgium | Sun 26 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Municipal, Toulouse |
|||
E | Italy | 2 - 0 | Spain | Mon 27 Jun 18:00 (local) Stade de France, Saint-Denis |
|||
B | England | 1 - 2 | Iceland | Mon 27 Jun 21:00 (local) Allianz Riviera, Nice |
|||
Quarter-finals | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | Poland | 1 - 1 | Portugal | Thu 30 Jun 21:00 (local) Stade Vélodrome, Marseille |
|||
B | Wales | 3 - 1 | Belgium | Fri 1 Jul 21:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille |
|||
C | Germany | 1 - 1 | Italy | Sat 2 Jul 21:00 (local) Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux |
|||
A | France | 5 - 2 | Iceland | Sun 3 Jul 21:00 (local) Stade de France, Saint-Denis |
|||
Semi-finals | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Portugal | 2 - 0 | Wales | Wed 6 Jul 21:00 (local) Stade de Lyon, Lyon |
|||
C | Germany | 0 - 2 | France | Thu 7 Jul 21:00 (local) Stade Vélodrome, Marseille |
|||
Final | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Portugal | 1 - 0 | France | Sun 10 Jul 20:00 (local) Stade de France, Saint-Denis |