Serie A Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Empoli | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Sat 19 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Frosinone | 1 - 3 | Napoli | Sat 19 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Genoa | 1 - 4 | Fiorentina | Sat 19 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Internazionale | 2 - 0 | Monza | Sat 19 Aug 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Roma | 2 - 2 | Salernitana | Sun 20 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Sassuolo | 0 - 2 | Atalanta | Sun 20 Aug 18:30 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Lecce | 2 - 1 | Lazio | Sun 20 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Udinese | 0 - 3 | Juventus | Sun 20 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Torino | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | Mon 21 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Bologna | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | Mon 21 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Frosinone | 2 - 1 | Atalanta | Sat 26 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Monza | 2 - 0 | Empoli | Sat 26 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
AC Milan | 4 - 1 | Torino | Sat 26 Aug 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Hellas Verona | 2 - 1 | Roma | Sat 26 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Lecce | Sun 27 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Bologna | Sun 27 Aug 18:30 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Lazio | 0 - 1 | Genoa | Sun 27 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Napoli | 2 - 0 | Sassuolo | Sun 27 Aug 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Udinese | Mon 28 Aug 18:30 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Cagliari | 0 - 2 | Internazionale | Mon 28 Aug 20:45 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Sassuolo | 3 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Fri 1 Sep 18:30 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Roma | 1 - 2 | AC Milan | Fri 1 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Bologna | 2 - 1 | Cagliari | Sat 2 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Udinese | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | Sat 2 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Atalanta | 3 - 0 | Monza | Sat 2 Sep 20:45 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Napoli | 1 - 2 | Lazio | Sat 2 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Internazionale | 4 - 0 | Fiorentina | Sun 3 Sep 18:30 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Torino | 1 - 0 | Genoa | Sun 3 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Empoli | 0 - 2 | Juventus | Sun 3 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Lecce | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | Sun 3 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Juventus | 3 - 1 | Lazio | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Internazionale | 5 - 1 | AC Milan | Sat 16 Sep 18:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Genoa | 2 - 2 | Napoli | Sat 16 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Cagliari | 0 - 0 | Udinese | Sun 17 Sep 12:30 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Frosinone | 4 - 2 | Sassuolo | Sun 17 Sep 15:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Monza | 1 - 1 | Lecce | Sun 17 Sep 15:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Fiorentina | 3 - 2 | Atalanta | Sun 17 Sep 18:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Roma | 7 - 0 | Empoli | Sun 17 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Salernitana | 0 - 3 | Torino | Mon 18 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Hellas Verona | 0 - 0 | Bologna | Mon 18 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Frosinone | Fri 22 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Lecce | 1 - 0 | Genoa | Fri 22 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
AC Milan | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Sassuolo | 4 - 2 | Juventus | Sat 23 Sep 18:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Lazio | 1 - 1 | Monza | Sat 23 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Empoli | 0 - 1 | Internazionale | Sun 24 Sep 12:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Atalanta | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | Sun 24 Sep 15:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Udinese | 0 - 2 | Fiorentina | Sun 24 Sep 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Bologna | 0 - 0 | Napoli | Sun 24 Sep 18:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Torino | 1 - 1 | Roma | Sun 24 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Juventus | 1 - 0 | Lecce | Tue 26 Sep 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Cagliari | 1 - 3 | AC Milan | Wed 27 Sep 18:30 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Empoli | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | Wed 27 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Hellas Verona | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | Wed 27 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Internazionale | 1 - 2 | Sassuolo | Wed 27 Sep 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Lazio | 2 - 0 | Torino | Wed 27 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Napoli | 4 - 1 | Udinese | Wed 27 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Frosinone | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | Thu 28 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Monza | 0 - 0 | Bologna | Thu 28 Sep 18:30 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Genoa | 4 - 1 | Roma | Thu 28 Sep 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Lecce | 0 - 4 | Napoli | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
AC Milan | 2 - 0 | Lazio | Sat 30 Sep 18:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Salernitana | 0 - 4 | Internazionale | Sat 30 Sep 19:45 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Bologna | 3 - 0 | Empoli | Sun 1 Oct 12:30 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Udinese | 2 - 2 | Genoa | Sun 1 Oct 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Atalanta | 0 - 0 | Juventus | Sun 1 Oct 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Roma | 2 - 0 | Frosinone | Sun 1 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Sassuolo | 0 - 1 | Monza | Mon 2 Oct 18:30 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Torino | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Mon 2 Oct 18:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | Cagliari | Mon 2 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Empoli | 0 - 0 | Udinese | Fri 6 Oct 18:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Sassuolo | Fri 6 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Internazionale | 2 - 2 | Bologna | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Juventus | 2 - 0 | Torino | Sat 7 Oct 18:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Genoa | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | Sat 7 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Monza | 3 - 0 | Salernitana | Sun 8 Oct 12:30 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Frosinone | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Sun 8 Oct 15:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Lazio | 3 - 2 | Atalanta | Sun 8 Oct 15:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Cagliari | 1 - 4 | Roma | Sun 8 Oct 18:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Napoli | 1 - 3 | Fiorentina | Sun 8 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Hellas Verona | 1 - 3 | Napoli | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Torino | 0 - 3 | Internazionale | Sat 21 Oct 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Sassuolo | 0 - 2 | Lazio | Sat 21 Oct 20:45 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Roma | 1 - 0 | Monza | Sun 22 Oct 12:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Bologna | 2 - 1 | Frosinone | Sun 22 Oct 15:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Salernitana | 2 - 2 | Cagliari | Sun 22 Oct 16:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Atalanta | 2 - 0 | Genoa | Sun 22 Oct 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
AC Milan | 0 - 1 | Juventus | Sun 22 Oct 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Udinese | 1 - 1 | Lecce | Mon 23 Oct 18:30 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Fiorentina | 0 - 2 | Empoli | Mon 23 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Genoa | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | Fri 27 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 1 | Bologna | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Lecce | 0 - 1 | Torino | Sat 28 Oct 18:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Juventus | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Sat 28 Oct 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Cagliari | 4 - 3 | Frosinone | Sun 29 Oct 12:30 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Monza | 1 - 1 | Udinese | Sun 29 Oct 15:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Internazionale | 1 - 0 | Roma | Sun 29 Oct 18:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Napoli | 2 - 2 | AC Milan | Sun 29 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Empoli | 0 - 3 | Atalanta | Mon 30 Oct 18:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Lazio | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | Mon 30 Oct 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bologna | 1 - 0 | Lazio | Fri 3 Nov 20:45 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Salernitana | 0 - 2 | Napoli | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Atalanta | 1 - 2 | Internazionale | Sat 4 Nov 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
AC Milan | 0 - 1 | Udinese | Sat 4 Nov 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Hellas Verona | 1 - 3 | Monza | Sun 5 Nov 12:30 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Cagliari | 2 - 1 | Genoa | Sun 5 Nov 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Roma | 2 - 1 | Lecce | Sun 5 Nov 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Fiorentina | 0 - 1 | Juventus | Sun 5 Nov 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Frosinone | 2 - 1 | Empoli | Mon 6 Nov 18:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Torino | 2 - 1 | Sassuolo | Mon 6 Nov 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Sassuolo | 2 - 2 | Salernitana | Fri 10 Nov 18:30 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Genoa | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Fri 10 Nov 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Lecce | 2 - 2 | AC Milan | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Juventus | 2 - 1 | Cagliari | Sat 11 Nov 18:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Monza | 1 - 1 | Torino | Sat 11 Nov 20:45 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Napoli | 0 - 1 | Empoli | Sun 12 Nov 12:30 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | Bologna | Sun 12 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Udinese | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | Sun 12 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Lazio | 0 - 0 | Roma | Sun 12 Nov 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Internazionale | 2 - 0 | Frosinone | Sun 12 Nov 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Salernitana | 2 - 1 | Lazio | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Atalanta | 1 - 2 | Napoli | Sat 25 Nov 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
AC Milan | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | Sat 25 Nov 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Cagliari | 1 - 1 | Monza | Sun 26 Nov 12:30 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Empoli | 3 - 4 | Sassuolo | Sun 26 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Frosinone | 2 - 1 | Genoa | Sun 26 Nov 15:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Roma | 3 - 1 | Udinese | Sun 26 Nov 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Internazionale | Sun 26 Nov 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Hellas Verona | 2 - 2 | Lecce | Mon 27 Nov 18:30 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Bologna | 2 - 0 | Torino | Mon 27 Nov 20:45 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Monza | 1 - 2 | Juventus | Fri 1 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Genoa | 1 - 1 | Empoli | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Lazio | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | Sat 2 Dec 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
AC Milan | 3 - 1 | Frosinone | Sat 2 Dec 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Bologna | Sun 3 Dec 12:30 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | Salernitana | Sun 3 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Udinese | 3 - 3 | Hellas Verona | Sun 3 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 2 | Roma | Sun 3 Dec 18:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Napoli | 0 - 3 | Internazionale | Sun 3 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Torino | 3 - 0 | Atalanta | Mon 4 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Juventus | 1 - 0 | Napoli | Fri 8 Dec 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | Lazio | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Atalanta | 3 - 2 | AC Milan | Sat 9 Dec 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Internazionale | 4 - 0 | Udinese | Sat 9 Dec 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Frosinone | 0 - 0 | Torino | Sun 10 Dec 12:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Monza | 1 - 0 | Genoa | Sun 10 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Salernitana | 1 - 2 | Bologna | Sun 10 Dec 18:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Roma | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | Sun 10 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Empoli | 1 - 1 | Lecce | Mon 11 Dec 18:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Cagliari | 2 - 1 | Sassuolo | Mon 11 Dec 20:45 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Round 16 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Genoa | 1 - 1 | Juventus | Fri 15 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Lecce | 2 - 1 | Frosinone | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Napoli | 2 - 1 | Cagliari | Sat 16 Dec 18:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Torino | 1 - 0 | Empoli | Sat 16 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
AC Milan | 3 - 0 | Monza | Sun 17 Dec 12:30 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Sun 17 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Udinese | 2 - 2 | Sassuolo | Sun 17 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Bologna | 2 - 0 | Roma | Sun 17 Dec 18:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Lazio | 0 - 2 | Internazionale | Sun 17 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Atalanta | 4 - 1 | Salernitana | Mon 18 Dec 20:45 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Round 17 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Empoli | 0 - 2 | Lazio | Fri 22 Dec 18:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 2 | Genoa | Fri 22 Dec 18:30 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Monza | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | Fri 22 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Salernitana | 2 - 2 | AC Milan | Fri 22 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Frosinone | 1 - 2 | Juventus | Sat 23 Dec 12:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Bologna | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Torino | 1 - 1 | Udinese | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Hellas Verona | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | Sat 23 Dec 18:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Internazionale | 2 - 0 | Lecce | Sat 23 Dec 18:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Roma | 2 - 0 | Napoli | Sat 23 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Round 18 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | Torino | Fri 29 Dec 18:30 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Napoli | 0 - 0 | Monza | Fri 29 Dec 18:30 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Genoa | 1 - 1 | Internazionale | Fri 29 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Lazio | 3 - 1 | Frosinone | Fri 29 Dec 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Atalanta | 1 - 0 | Lecce | Sat 30 Dec 12:30 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Cagliari | 0 - 0 | Empoli | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Udinese | 3 - 0 | Bologna | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
AC Milan | 1 - 0 | Sassuolo | Sat 30 Dec 18:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Hellas Verona | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | Sat 30 Dec 18:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Juventus | 1 - 0 | Roma | Sat 30 Dec 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Round 19 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bologna | 1 - 1 | Genoa | Fri 5 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Internazionale | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Sat 6 Jan 12:30 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Frosinone | 2 - 3 | Monza | Sat 6 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | Sat 6 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | Sat 6 Jan 20:45 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Empoli | 0 - 3 | AC Milan | Sun 7 Jan 12:30 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Torino | 3 - 0 | Napoli | Sun 7 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Udinese | 1 - 2 | Lazio | Sun 7 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Salernitana | 1 - 2 | Juventus | Sun 7 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Roma | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | Sun 7 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Round 20 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Genoa | 0 - 0 | Torino | Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Napoli | 2 - 1 | Salernitana | Sat 13 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Hellas Verona | 2 - 1 | Empoli | Sat 13 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Monza | 1 - 5 | Internazionale | Sat 13 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Lazio | 1 - 0 | Lecce | Sun 14 Jan 12:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Cagliari | 2 - 1 | Bologna | Sun 14 Jan 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Udinese | Sun 14 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
AC Milan | 3 - 1 | Roma | Sun 14 Jan 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Atalanta | 5 - 0 | Frosinone | Mon 15 Jan 20:45 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Juventus | 3 - 0 | Sassuolo | Tue 16 Jan 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Round 21 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Roma | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Sat 20 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Udinese | 2 - 3 | AC Milan | Sat 20 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Frosinone | 3 - 1 | Cagliari | Sun 21 Jan 12:30 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Empoli | 3 - 0 | Monza | Sun 21 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Salernitana | 1 - 2 | Genoa | Sun 21 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Lecce | 0 - 3 | Juventus | Sun 21 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Round 22 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Cagliari | 1 - 2 | Torino | Fri 26 Jan 20:45 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Atalanta | 2 - 0 | Udinese | Sat 27 Jan 15:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Empoli | Sat 27 Jan 18:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
AC Milan | 2 - 2 | Bologna | Sat 27 Jan 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Genoa | 2 - 1 | Lecce | Sun 28 Jan 12:30 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | Frosinone | Sun 28 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Monza | 1 - 0 | Sassuolo | Sun 28 Jan 15:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Lazio | 0 - 0 | Napoli | Sun 28 Jan 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Fiorentina | 0 - 1 | Internazionale | Sun 28 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Salernitana | 1 - 2 | Roma | Mon 29 Jan 20:45 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Round 23 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Lecce | 3 - 2 | Fiorentina | Fri 2 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Empoli | 0 - 0 | Genoa | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Udinese | 0 - 0 | Monza | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Frosinone | 2 - 3 | AC Milan | Sat 3 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Bologna | 4 - 2 | Sassuolo | Sat 3 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Torino | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | Sun 4 Feb 12:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Napoli | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Sun 4 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Atalanta | 3 - 1 | Lazio | Sun 4 Feb 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Internazionale | 1 - 0 | Juventus | Sun 4 Feb 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Roma | 4 - 0 | Cagliari | Mon 5 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Round 24 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Salernitana | 1 - 3 | Empoli | Fri 9 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Cagliari | 1 - 3 | Lazio | Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Roma | 2 - 4 | Internazionale | Sat 10 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 1 | Torino | Sat 10 Feb 20:45 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Fiorentina | 5 - 1 | Frosinone | Sun 11 Feb 12:30 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Bologna | 4 - 0 | Lecce | Sun 11 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Monza | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Sun 11 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Genoa | 1 - 4 | Atalanta | Sun 11 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
AC Milan | 1 - 0 | Napoli | Sun 11 Feb 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Juventus | 0 - 1 | Udinese | Mon 12 Feb 20:45 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Bologna | 2 - 0 | Fiorentina | Wed 14 Feb 19:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Round 25 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Torino | 2 - 0 | Lecce | Fri 16 Feb 19:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Internazionale | 4 - 0 | Salernitana | Fri 16 Feb 21:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Napoli | 1 - 1 | Genoa | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Hellas Verona | 2 - 2 | Juventus | Sat 17 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Atalanta | 3 - 0 | Sassuolo | Sat 17 Feb 20:45 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Lazio | 1 - 2 | Bologna | Sun 18 Feb 12:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Empoli | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | Sun 18 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Udinese | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | Sun 18 Feb 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Frosinone | 0 - 3 | Roma | Sun 18 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Monza | 4 - 2 | AC Milan | Sun 18 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Torino | 0 - 2 | Lazio | Thu 22 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Round 26 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bologna | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | Fri 23 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Sassuolo | 2 - 3 | Empoli | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Salernitana | 0 - 2 | Monza | Sat 24 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Genoa | 2 - 0 | Udinese | Sat 24 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Juventus | 3 - 2 | Frosinone | Sun 25 Feb 12:30 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Cagliari | 1 - 1 | Napoli | Sun 25 Feb 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Lecce | 0 - 4 | Internazionale | Sun 25 Feb 18:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
AC Milan | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | Sun 25 Feb 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Roma | 3 - 2 | Torino | Mon 26 Feb 18:30 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | Lazio | Mon 26 Feb 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 6 | Napoli | Wed 28 Feb 18:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Internazionale | 4 - 0 | Atalanta | Wed 28 Feb 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Round 27 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Lazio | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | Fri 1 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Udinese | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Monza | 1 - 4 | Roma | Sat 2 Mar 18:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Torino | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | Sat 2 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Hellas Verona | 1 - 0 | Sassuolo | Sun 3 Mar 12:30 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Empoli | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | Sun 3 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Frosinone | 1 - 1 | Lecce | Sun 3 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Atalanta | 1 - 2 | Bologna | Sun 3 Mar 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Napoli | 2 - 1 | Juventus | Sun 3 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Internazionale | 2 - 1 | Genoa | Mon 4 Mar 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Round 28 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Napoli | 1 - 1 | Torino | Fri 8 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Cagliari | 4 - 2 | Salernitana | Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Sassuolo | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Bologna | 0 - 1 | Internazionale | Sat 9 Mar 18:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Genoa | 2 - 3 | Monza | Sat 9 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Lecce | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | Sun 10 Mar 12:30 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
AC Milan | 1 - 0 | Empoli | Sun 10 Mar 15:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Juventus | 2 - 2 | Atalanta | Sun 10 Mar 18:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Roma | Sun 10 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Lazio | 1 - 2 | Udinese | Mon 11 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Round 29 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Empoli | 0 - 1 | Bologna | Fri 15 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Monza | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Udinese | 0 - 2 | Torino | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Salernitana | 0 - 1 | Lecce | Sat 16 Mar 18:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Frosinone | 2 - 3 | Lazio | Sat 16 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Juventus | 0 - 0 | Genoa | Sun 17 Mar 12:30 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Hellas Verona | 1 - 3 | AC Milan | Sun 17 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Atalanta | v | Fiorentina | Sun 17 Mar 18:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Roma | 1 - 0 | Sassuolo | Sun 17 Mar 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Internazionale | 1 - 1 | Napoli | Sun 17 Mar 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Round 30 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Napoli | v | Atalanta | Sat 30 Mar 12:30 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Genoa | v | Frosinone | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Torino | v | Monza | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Lazio | v | Juventus | Sat 30 Mar 18:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Fiorentina | v | AC Milan | Sat 30 Mar 20:45 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Bologna | v | Salernitana | Mon 1 Apr 12:30 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Cagliari | v | Hellas Verona | Mon 1 Apr 15:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Sassuolo | v | Udinese | Mon 1 Apr 15:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Lecce | v | Roma | Mon 1 Apr 18:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Internazionale | v | Empoli | Mon 1 Apr 20:45 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Round 31 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
AC Milan | v | Lecce | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Cagliari | v | Atalanta | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Empoli | v | Torino | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Frosinone | v | Bologna | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Hellas Verona | v | Genoa | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Juventus | v | Fiorentina | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Monza | v | Napoli | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Roma | v | Lazio | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Salernitana | v | Sassuolo | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Udinese | v | Internazionale | Sun 7 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Round 32 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Atalanta | v | Hellas Verona | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Bologna | v | Monza | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Fiorentina | v | Genoa | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Internazionale | v | Cagliari | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Lazio | v | Salernitana | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Lecce | v | Empoli | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Napoli | v | Frosinone | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Sassuolo | v | AC Milan | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Torino | v | Juventus | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Udinese | v | Roma | Sun 14 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Round 33 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
AC Milan | v | Internazionale | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Cagliari | v | Juventus | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Empoli | v | Napoli | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Genoa | v | Lazio | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Hellas Verona | v | Udinese | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Monza | v | Atalanta | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Roma | v | Bologna | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Salernitana | v | Fiorentina | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Sassuolo | v | Lecce | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Torino | v | Frosinone | Sun 21 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Round 34 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Atalanta | v | Empoli | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Bologna | v | Udinese | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Fiorentina | v | Sassuolo | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Frosinone | v | Salernitana | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Genoa | v | Cagliari | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Internazionale | v | Torino | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Juventus | v | AC Milan | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Lazio | v | Hellas Verona | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Lecce | v | Monza | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Napoli | v | Roma | Sun 28 Apr 00:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Round 35 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
AC Milan | v | Genoa | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Cagliari | v | Lecce | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Empoli | v | Frosinone | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Hellas Verona | v | Fiorentina | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Monza | v | Lazio | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Roma | v | Juventus | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Salernitana | v | Atalanta | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Sassuolo | v | Internazionale | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Torino | v | Bologna | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Udinese | v | Napoli | Sun 5 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Round 36 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
AC Milan | v | Cagliari | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Atalanta | v | Roma | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Fiorentina | v | Monza | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Frosinone | v | Internazionale | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Genoa | v | Sassuolo | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Hellas Verona | v | Torino | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Juventus | v | Salernitana | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Lazio | v | Empoli | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Lecce | v | Udinese | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Napoli | v | Bologna | Sun 12 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |
||||
Round 37 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Bologna | v | Juventus | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna |
||||
Fiorentina | v | Napoli | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence |
||||
Internazionale | v | Lazio | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Lecce | v | Atalanta | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Via del Mare, Lecce |
||||
Monza | v | Frosinone | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Brianteo, Monza |
||||
Roma | v | Genoa | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Salernitana | v | Hellas Verona | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Arechi, Salerno |
||||
Sassuolo | v | Cagliari | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Mapei Stadium, Sassuolo |
||||
Torino | v | AC Milan | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin |
||||
Udinese | v | Empoli | Sun 19 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Friuli, Udine |
||||
Round 38 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
AC Milan | v | Salernitana | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) San Siro, Milan |
||||
Atalanta | v | Torino | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo |
||||
Cagliari | v | Fiorentina | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Unipol Domus, Cagliari |
||||
Empoli | v | Roma | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli |
||||
Frosinone | v | Udinese | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone |
||||
Genoa | v | Bologna | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa |
||||
Hellas Verona | v | Internazionale | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona |
||||
Juventus | v | Monza | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Turin |
||||
Lazio | v | Sassuolo | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Olimpico, Rome |
||||
Napoli | v | Lecce | Sun 26 May 00:00 (local) Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, Naples |