New Superbru! More info Switch to old site Send feedback
New site Info Old site Feedback
Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
NRL

NRL Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Sharks18 - 26 Broncos
Thu 2 Mar 20:10 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
2 Bulldogs6 - 12 Storm
Fri 3 Mar 18:00 (local)
Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney
3 Rabbitohs18 - 34 Wests Tigers
Fri 3 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
4 Dragons42 - 10 Panthers
Sat 4 Mar 16:00 (local)
WIN Jubilee Oval, Sydney
5 Cowboys20 - 16 Raiders
Sat 4 Mar 18:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
6 Titans18 - 32 Roosters
Sat 4 Mar 20:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
7 Warriors26 - 22 Knights
Sun 5 Mar 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
8 Sea Eagles12 - 20 Eels
Sun 5 Mar 16:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
9 Roosters28 - 24 Bulldogs
Thu 9 Mar 20:05 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
10 Warriors10 - 26 Storm
Fri 10 Mar 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
11 Broncos20 - 21 Cowboys
Fri 10 Mar 19:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
12 Knights34 - 26 Titans
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
13 Sea Eagles18 - 38 Rabbitohs
Sat 11 Mar 17:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
14 Raiders16 - 42 Sharks
Sat 11 Mar 19:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
15 Wests Tigers2 - 36 Panthers
Sun 12 Mar 16:00 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
16 Dragons16 - 34 Eels
Sun 12 Mar 18:30 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
17 Storm14 - 12 Broncos
Thu 16 Mar 20:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
18 Bulldogs24 - 12 Warriors
Fri 17 Mar 20:00 (local)
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19 Titans26 - 14 Eels
Fri 17 Mar 19:05 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
20 Knights18 - 24 Rabbitohs
Sat 18 Mar 16:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
21 Panthers12 - 14 Roosters
Sat 18 Mar 19:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
22 Cowboys8 - 30 Sea Eagles
Sat 18 Mar 20:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
23 Raiders46 - 6 Wests Tigers
Sun 19 Mar 16:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
24 Sharks10 - 16 Dragons
Sun 19 Mar 18:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
25 Rabbitohs6 - 20 Roosters
Thu 23 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
26 Panthers40 - 0 Knights
Fri 24 Mar 18:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
27 Broncos13 - 12 Raiders
Fri 24 Mar 19:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
28 Sea Eagles36 - 0 Bulldogs
Sat 25 Mar 16:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
29 Eels6 - 20 Sharks
Sat 25 Mar 19:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
30 Titans26 - 32 Cowboys
Sat 25 Mar 20:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
73 Wests Tigers14 - 22 Storm
Sun 26 Mar 16:00 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
32 Dragons26 - 12 Warriors
Sun 26 Mar 18:30 (local)
WIN Jubilee Oval, Sydney
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
33 Bulldogs10 - 7 Broncos
Thu 30 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
34 Roosters12 - 18 Sea Eagles
Fri 31 Mar 18:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
35 Cowboys20 - 6 Rabbitohs
Fri 31 Mar 19:05 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
36 Sharks19 - 18 Knights
Sat 1 Apr 15:00 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
37 Raiders30 - 18 Eels
Sat 1 Apr 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
38 Storm28 - 6 Panthers
Sat 1 Apr 19:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
39 Warriors28 - 22 Titans
Sun 2 Apr 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
40 Wests Tigers6 - 28 Dragons
Sun 2 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
41 Broncos32 - 8 Roosters
Thu 6 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
42 Knights12 - 22 Bulldogs
Fri 7 Apr 18:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
43 Panthers20 - 21 Rabbitohs
Fri 7 Apr 19:50 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
44 Sea Eagles10 - 35 Dragons
Sat 8 Apr 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
45 Titans16 - 42 Raiders
Sat 8 Apr 17:30 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
46 Cowboys16 - 26 Wests Tigers
Sat 8 Apr 19:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
47 Warriors22 - 10 Eels
Sun 9 Apr 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
48 Storm2 - 11 Sharks
Sun 9 Apr 16:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
49 Bulldogs24 - 9 Rabbitohs
Fri 14 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
50 Knights6 - 24 Roosters
Fri 14 Apr 18:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
51 Broncos24 - 22 Titans
Fri 14 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
52 Sea Eagles26 - 30 Storm
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
53 Raiders20 - 8 Warriors
Sat 15 Apr 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
54 Dragons28 - 22 Cowboys
Sat 15 Apr 19:30 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
55 Panthers2 - 28 Sharks
Sun 16 Apr 16:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
56 Eels26 - 22 Wests Tigers
Mon 17 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
57 Raiders18 - 20 Sea Eagles
Fri 21 Apr 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
58 Rabbitohs24 - 25 Broncos
Fri 21 Apr 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
59 Eels18 - 12 Panthers
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
60 Cowboys24 - 12 Knights
Sat 22 Apr 17:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
61 Sharks12 - 16 Titans
Sat 22 Apr 19:40 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
62 Wests Tigers18 - 12 Bulldogs
Sun 23 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
63 Roosters13 - 12 Dragons
Tue 25 Apr 16:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
64 Storm20 - 14 Warriors
Tue 25 Apr 19:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
65 Broncos32 - 18 Panthers
Thu 27 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
66 Rabbitohs8 - 46 Sea Eagles
Fri 28 Apr 18:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
67 Cowboys6 - 26 Eels
Fri 28 Apr 19:50 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
68 Titans38 - 8 Knights
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
69 Bulldogs16 - 10 Raiders
Sat 29 Apr 17:30 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
70 Wests Tigers16 - 22 Sharks
Sat 29 Apr 19:30 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
71 Warriors14 - 13 Roosters
Sun 30 Apr 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
72 Dragons22 - 34 Storm
Sun 30 Apr 16:00 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
Round 10
No. Group Teams Details
74 Bulldogs14 - 30 Cowboys
Thu 11 May 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
75 Dragons14 - 18 Sharks
Fri 12 May 18:00 (local)
WIN Jubilee Oval, Sydney
76 Wests Tigers8 - 28 Rabbitohs
Fri 12 May 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
77 Panthers36 - 28 Warriors
Sat 13 May 15:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
78 Storm36 - 38 Titans
Sat 13 May 17:30 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
79 Sea Eagles14 - 24 Broncos
Sat 13 May 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
80 Knights34 - 20 Raiders
Sun 14 May 14:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
81 Roosters48 - 10 Eels
Sun 14 May 16:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
Round 11
No. Group Teams Details
82 Sharks18 - 14 Cowboys
Thu 18 May 19:50 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
83 Warriors14 - 30 Dragons
Fri 19 May 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
84 Broncos36 - 0 Wests Tigers
Fri 19 May 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
85 Titans10 - 30 Sea Eagles
Sat 20 May 17:30 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
86 Eels16 - 22 Raiders
Sat 20 May 19:30 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
87 Knights20 - 30 Panthers
Sun 21 May 14:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
88 Bulldogs18 - 24 Roosters
Sun 21 May 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
89 Rabbitohs6 - 14 Storm
Sun 21 May 16:30 (local)
NIB Stadium, Perth
Round 12
No. Group Teams Details
90 Rabbitohs16 - 22 Eels
Fri 26 May 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
91 Warriors28 - 10 Broncos
Sat 27 May 19:30 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
92 Sharks9 - 8 Bulldogs
Sat 27 May 19:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
93 Raiders24 - 16 Roosters
Sun 28 May 16:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
Round 13
No. Group Teams Details
94 Storm40 - 12 Knights
Fri 2 Jun 18:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
95 Eels32 - 24 Warriors
Fri 2 Jun 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
96 Dragons16 - 12 Wests Tigers
Sat 3 Jun 15:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
97 Roosters18 - 16 Broncos
Sat 3 Jun 17:30 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
98 Cowboys20 - 8 Titans
Sat 3 Jun 19:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
99 Sea Eagles21 - 20 Raiders
Sun 4 Jun 14:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
100 Bulldogs0 - 38 Panthers
Sun 4 Jun 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 14
No. Group Teams Details
101 Sharks13 - 18 Storm
Thu 8 Jun 19:50 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
102 Sea Eagles18 - 14 Knights
Fri 9 Jun 18:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
103 Broncos24 - 18 Rabbitohs
Fri 9 Jun 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
104 Titans12 - 34 Warriors
Sat 10 Jun 15:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
105 Panthers24 - 20 Raiders
Sat 10 Jun 17:30 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
106 Eels6 - 32 Cowboys
Sat 10 Jun 19:00 (local)
TIO Stadium, Darwin
107 Wests Tigers18 - 40 Roosters
Sun 11 Jun 16:00 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
108 Bulldogs16 - 2 Dragons
Mon 12 Jun 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 15
No. Group Teams Details
109 Rabbitohs36 - 20 Titans
Fri 16 Jun 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
110 Storm23 - 22 Cowboys
Sat 17 Jun 17:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
111 Sharks24 - 22 Wests Tigers
Sat 17 Jun 19:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
112 Eels24 - 10 Dragons
Sun 18 Jun 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 16
No. Group Teams Details
113 Warriors21 - 14 Bulldogs
Fri 23 Jun 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
114 Wests Tigers14 - 26 Titans
Fri 23 Jun 19:50 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
115 Cowboys14 - 12 Panthers
Sat 24 Jun 15:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
116 Raiders20 - 30 Broncos
Sat 24 Jun 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
117 Roosters25 - 24 Storm
Sat 24 Jun 19:30 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
118 Dragons32 - 28 Knights
Sun 25 Jun 14:00 (local)
WIN Jubilee Oval, Sydney
119 Sharks18 - 35 Sea Eagles
Sun 25 Jun 16:00 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
Round 17
No. Group Teams Details
120 Eels13 - 12 Bulldogs
Thu 29 Jun 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
121 Titans20 - 10 Dragons
Fri 30 Jun 18:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
122 Broncos12 - 42 Storm
Fri 30 Jun 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
123 Roosters12 - 44 Sharks
Sat 1 Jul 15:00 (local)
Central Coast Stadium, Gosford
124 Sea Eagles26 - 22 Warriors
Sat 1 Jul 15:30 (local)
NIB Stadium, Perth
125 Raiders18 - 31 Cowboys
Sat 1 Jul 19:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
126 Knights12 - 33 Wests Tigers
Sun 2 Jul 14:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
127 Rabbitohs42 - 14 Panthers
Sun 2 Jul 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 18
No. Group Teams Details
128 Roosters14 - 12 Rabbitohs
Fri 7 Jul 19:50 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
129 Panthers16 - 8 Sea Eagles
Sat 8 Jul 17:30 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
130 Storm6 - 22 Eels
Sat 8 Jul 19:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
131 Bulldogs20 - 18 Knights
Sun 9 Jul 16:00 (local)
Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney
Round 19
No. Group Teams Details
132 Warriors22 - 34 Panthers
Fri 14 Jul 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
133 Raiders18 - 14 Dragons
Fri 14 Jul 19:50 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
134 Knights22 - 34 Broncos
Sat 15 Jul 17:30 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
135 Titans30 - 10 Sharks
Sat 15 Jul 19:30 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
136 Sea Eagles28 - 16 Wests Tigers
Sun 16 Jul 14:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
137 Rabbitohs10 - 23 Cowboys
Sun 16 Jul 16:00 (local)
Barlow Park, Cairns
Round 20
No. Group Teams Details
138 Broncos42 - 12 Bulldogs
Thu 20 Jul 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
139 Roosters28 - 4 Knights
Fri 21 Jul 18:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
140 Sharks26 - 12 Rabbitohs
Fri 21 Jul 19:50 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
141 Panthers24 - 16 Titans
Sat 22 Jul 15:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
142 Raiders14 - 20 Storm
Sat 22 Jul 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
143 Cowboys24 - 12 Warriors
Sat 22 Jul 19:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
144 Dragons52 - 22 Sea Eagles
Sun 23 Jul 14:00 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
145 Wests Tigers16 - 17 Eels
Sun 23 Jul 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 21
No. Group Teams Details
146 Panthers16 - 8 Bulldogs
Thu 27 Jul 19:50 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
194 Warriors12 - 26 Sharks
Fri 28 Jul 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
148 Eels28 - 14 Broncos
Fri 28 Jul 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
149 Knights21 - 14 Dragons
Sat 29 Jul 15:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
150 Rabbitohs18 - 32 Raiders
Sat 29 Jul 17:30 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
151 Roosters22 - 16 Cowboys
Sat 29 Jul 19:30 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
152 Storm40 - 6 Sea Eagles
Sun 30 Jul 14:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
153 Titans4 - 26 Wests Tigers
Sun 30 Jul 16:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
Round 22
No. Group Teams Details
154 Bulldogs4 - 20 Eels
Thu 3 Aug 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
155 Dragons24 - 26 Rabbitohs
Fri 4 Aug 18:00 (local)
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
156 Cowboys8 - 26 Storm
Fri 4 Aug 19:50 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
157 Knights26 - 10 Warriors
Sat 5 Aug 15:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
158 Titans0 - 54 Broncos
Sat 5 Aug 17:30 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
159 Sharks12 - 30 Raiders
Sat 5 Aug 19:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
160 Sea Eagles36 - 18 Roosters
Sun 6 Aug 14:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
161 Panthers28 - 14 Wests Tigers
Sun 6 Aug 16:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
Round 23
No. Group Teams Details
162 Rabbitohs28 - 14 Bulldogs
Thu 10 Aug 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
163 Eels10 - 29 Knights
Fri 11 Aug 18:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
164 Broncos32 - 10 Sharks
Fri 11 Aug 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
165 Dragons42 - 16 Titans
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
166 Storm16 - 13 Roosters
Sat 12 Aug 17:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
167 Panthers24 - 16 Cowboys
Sat 12 Aug 19:30 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
168 Warriors16 - 36 Raiders
Sun 13 Aug 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
169 Wests Tigers30 - 26 Sea Eagles
Sun 13 Aug 16:00 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
Round 24
No. Group Teams Details
170 Eels30 - 8 Titans
Thu 17 Aug 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
171 Rabbitohs36 - 18 Warriors
Fri 18 Aug 18:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
172 Broncos24 - 12 Dragons
Fri 18 Aug 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
173 Knights12 - 44 Storm
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
174 Roosters22 - 18 Wests Tigers
Sat 19 Aug 17:30 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
175 Cowboys16 - 26 Sharks
Sat 19 Aug 19:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
176 Raiders22 - 26 Panthers
Sun 20 Aug 14:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
177 Bulldogs30 - 16 Sea Eagles
Sun 20 Aug 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 25
No. Group Teams Details
178 Broncos34 - 52 Eels
Thu 24 Aug 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
179 Raiders46 - 28 Knights
Fri 25 Aug 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
180 Wests Tigers14 - 22 Cowboys
Fri 25 Aug 19:50 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
181 Titans14 - 26 Bulldogs
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
182 Storm64 - 6 Rabbitohs
Sat 26 Aug 17:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
183 Sharks14 - 16 Roosters
Sat 26 Aug 19:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
184 Warriors21 - 22 Sea Eagles
Sun 27 Aug 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
185 Panthers14 - 16 Dragons
Sun 27 Aug 16:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
Round 26
No. Group Teams Details
186 Cowboys10 - 20 Broncos
Thu 31 Aug 19:50 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
187 Eels22 - 16 Rabbitohs
Fri 1 Sep 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
188 Roosters20 - 16 Titans
Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
189 Sea Eagles28 - 12 Panthers
Sat 2 Sep 17:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
190 Storm32 - 6 Raiders
Sat 2 Sep 19:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
191 Knights18 - 26 Sharks
Sun 3 Sep 14:00 (local)
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
192 Dragons20 - 26 Bulldogs
Sun 3 Sep 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
193 Wests Tigers28 - 16 Warriors
Sun 3 Sep 18:30 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
Qualifying Finals
No. Group Teams Details
197 Roosters24 - 22 Broncos
Fri 8 Sep 19:55 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
195 Storm18 - 16 Eels
Sat 9 Sep 16:10 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
196 Sea Eagles10 - 22 Panthers
Sat 9 Sep 19:40 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
198 Sharks14 - 15 Cowboys
Sun 10 Sep 16:10 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
Semi Finals
No. Group Teams Details
199 Broncos13 - 6 Panthers
Fri 15 Sep 19:55 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
200 Eels16 - 24 Cowboys
Sat 16 Sep 19:40 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Preliminary Finals
No. Group Teams Details
201 Stormv Broncos
Fri 22 Sep 19:55 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
202 Roostersv Cowboys
Sat 23 Sep 19:40 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney