New Superbru! More info Switch to old site Send feedback
New site Info Old site Feedback
NRL

NRL Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 Sharks18 - 26 Broncos
Thu 2 Mar 20:10 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
2 Bulldogs6 - 12 Storm
Fri 3 Mar 18:00 (local)
Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney
3 Rabbitohs18 - 34 Wests Tigers
Fri 3 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
4 Dragons42 - 10 Panthers
Sat 4 Mar 16:00 (local)
WIN Jubilee Oval, Sydney
5 Cowboys20 - 16 Raiders
Sat 4 Mar 18:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
6 Titans18 - 32 Roosters
Sat 4 Mar 20:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
7 Warriors26 - 22 Knights
Sun 5 Mar 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
8 Sea Eagles12 - 20 Eels
Sun 5 Mar 16:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
9 Roosters28 - 24 Bulldogs
Thu 9 Mar 20:05 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
10 Warriors10 - 26 Storm
Fri 10 Mar 20:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
11 Broncos20 - 21 Cowboys
Fri 10 Mar 19:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
12 Knights34 - 26 Titans
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 (local)
Hunter Stadium, Newcastle
13 Sea Eagles18 - 38 Rabbitohs
Sat 11 Mar 17:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
14 Raiders16 - 42 Sharks
Sat 11 Mar 19:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
15 Wests Tigers2 - 36 Panthers
Sun 12 Mar 16:00 (local)
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown
16 Dragons16 - 34 Eels
Sun 12 Mar 18:30 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
17 Storm14 - 12 Broncos
Thu 16 Mar 20:05 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
18 Bulldogs24 - 12 Warriors
Fri 17 Mar 20:00 (local)
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19 Titans26 - 14 Eels
Fri 17 Mar 19:05 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
20 Knights18 - 24 Rabbitohs
Sat 18 Mar 16:30 (local)
Hunter Stadium, Newcastle
21 Panthers12 - 14 Roosters
Sat 18 Mar 19:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
22 Cowboys8 - 30 Sea Eagles
Sat 18 Mar 20:00 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
23 Raiders46 - 6 Wests Tigers
Sun 19 Mar 16:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
24 Sharks10 - 16 Dragons
Sun 19 Mar 18:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
25 Rabbitohs6 - 20 Roosters
Thu 23 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
26 Panthers40 - 0 Knights
Fri 24 Mar 18:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
27 Broncos13 - 12 Raiders
Fri 24 Mar 19:05 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
28 Sea Eagles36 - 0 Bulldogs
Sat 25 Mar 16:30 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
29 Eels6 - 20 Sharks
Sat 25 Mar 19:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
30 Titans26 - 32 Cowboys
Sat 25 Mar 20:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
73 Wests Tigers14 - 22 Storm
Sun 26 Mar 16:00 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
32 Dragons26 - 12 Warriors
Sun 26 Mar 18:30 (local)
WIN Jubilee Oval, Sydney
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
33 Bulldogsv Broncos
Thu 30 Mar 20:05 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
34 Roostersv Sea Eagles
Fri 31 Mar 18:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
35 Cowboysv Rabbitohs
Fri 31 Mar 19:05 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
36 Sharksv Knights
Sat 1 Apr 15:00 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
37 Raidersv Eels
Sat 1 Apr 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
38 Stormv Panthers
Sat 1 Apr 19:30 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
39 Warriorsv Titans
Sun 2 Apr 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
40 Wests Tigersv Dragons
Sun 2 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
41 Broncosv Roosters
Thu 6 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
42 Knightsv Bulldogs
Fri 7 Apr 18:00 (local)
Hunter Stadium, Newcastle
43 Panthersv Rabbitohs
Fri 7 Apr 19:50 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
44 Sea Eaglesv Dragons
Sat 8 Apr 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
45 Titansv Raiders
Sat 8 Apr 17:30 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
46 Cowboysv Wests Tigers
Sat 8 Apr 19:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
47 Warriorsv Eels
Sun 9 Apr 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
48 Stormv Sharks
Sun 9 Apr 16:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Round 7
No. Group Teams Details
49 Bulldogsv Rabbitohs
Fri 14 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
50 Knightsv Roosters
Fri 14 Apr 18:00 (local)
Hunter Stadium, Newcastle
51 Broncosv Titans
Fri 14 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
52 Sea Eaglesv Storm
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 (local)
Brookvale Oval, Manly
53 Raidersv Warriors
Sat 15 Apr 17:30 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
54 Dragonsv Cowboys
Sat 15 Apr 19:30 (local)
Oki Jubilee Stadium, Sydney
55 Panthersv Sharks
Sun 16 Apr 16:00 (local)
Pepper Stadium, Penrith
56 Eelsv Wests Tigers
Mon 17 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Round 8
No. Group Teams Details
57 Raidersv Sea Eagles
Fri 21 Apr 18:00 (local)
GIO Stadium Canberra, Canberra
58 Rabbitohsv Broncos
Fri 21 Apr 19:50 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
59 Eelsv Panthers
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
60 Cowboysv Knights
Sat 22 Apr 17:30 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
61 Sharksv Titans
Sat 22 Apr 19:30 (local)
Sharks Stadium, Sydney
62 Wests Tigersv Bulldogs
Sun 23 Apr 16:00 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
63 Roostersv Dragons
Tue 25 Apr 16:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
64 Stormv Warriors
Tue 25 Apr 19:00 (local)
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Round 9
No. Group Teams Details
65 Broncosv Panthers
Thu 27 Apr 19:50 (local)
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
66 Rabbitohsv Sea Eagles
Fri 28 Apr 18:00 (local)
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
67 Cowboysv Eels
Fri 28 Apr 19:50 (local)
1300SMILES Stadium, Townsville
68 Titansv Knights
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 (local)
Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast
69 Bulldogsv Raiders
Sat 29 Apr 17:30 (local)
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
70 Wests Tigersv Sharks
Sat 29 Apr 19:30 (local)
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
71 Warriorsv Roosters
Sun 30 Apr 16:00 (local)
MT Smart Stadium, Auckland
72 Dragonsv Storm
Sun 30 Apr 16:00 (local)
WIN Stadium, Wollongong