Dashboard
Live & Results
Upcoming
To-do
Tourns
Invites
Captains
News
European Rugby Champions Cup Fantasy

European Rugby Champions Cup Fantasy Fixtures

Round 1
No. Group Teams Details
1 1 Ulster19 - 9 Wasps
Fri 13 Oct 19:45 (local)
Kingspan Stadium, Belfast
2 3 Leinster24 - 17 Montpellier
Sat 14 Oct 13:00 (local)
Royal Dublin Society, Dublin
3 4 Racing 9222 - 18 Leicester Tigers
Sat 14 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
4 1 Harlequins27 - 34 La Rochelle
Sat 14 Oct 17:30 (local)
The Stoop, Twickenham
5 5 Bath23 - 0 Benetton Treviso
Sat 14 Oct 17:30 (local)
Recreation Ground, Bath
6 3 Exeter Chiefs24 - 15 Glasgow Warriors
Sat 14 Oct 19:45 (local)
Sandy Park, Exeter
7 4 Castres17 - 17 Munster
Sun 15 Oct 14:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
8 5 Toulon21 - 20 Scarlets
Sun 15 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
9 2 Northampton Saints13 - 57 Saracens
Sun 15 Oct 17:30 (local)
Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
10 2 Ospreys21 - 26 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 15 Oct 17:30 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
Round 2
No. Group Teams Details
11 5 Scarlets13 - 18 Bath
Fri 20 Oct 19:45 (local)
Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli
12 3 Glasgow Warriors18 - 34 Leinster
Sat 21 Oct 13:00 (local)
Scotstoun, Glasgow
13 2 Clermont Auvergne24 - 7 Northampton Saints
Sat 21 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14 5 Benetton Treviso29 - 30 Toulon
Sat 21 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso
15 4 Leicester Tigers54 - 29 Castres
Sat 21 Oct 17:30 (local)
Welford Road, Leicester
16 4 Munster14 - 7 Racing 92
Sat 21 Oct 17:30 (local)
Thomond Park, Limerick
17 2 Saracens36 - 34 Ospreys
Sat 21 Oct 19:45 (local)
Allianz Park, London
18 3 Montpellier24 - 27 Exeter Chiefs
Sun 22 Oct 14:00 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
19 1 La Rochelle41 - 17 Ulster
Sun 22 Oct 16:15 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
20 1 Wasps41 - 10 Harlequins
Sun 22 Oct 17:30 (local)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry
Round 3
No. Group Teams Details
21 3 Glasgow Warriors22 - 29 Montpellier
Fri 8 Dec 19:45 (local)
Scotstoun, Glasgow
22 5 Scarlets33 - 28 Benetton Treviso
Sat 9 Dec 13:00 (local)
Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli
23 5 Toulon24 - 20 Bath
Sat 9 Dec 16:15 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
24 2 Northampton Saints32 - 43 Ospreys
Sat 9 Dec 17:30 (local)
Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
25 4 Castres16 - 13 Racing 92
Sat 9 Dec 18:30 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
26 4 Munster33 - 10 Leicester Tigers
Sat 9 Dec 19:45 (local)
Thomond Park, Limerick
27 1 La Rochelle49 - 29 Wasps
Sun 10 Dec 14:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
28 1 Harlequins5 - 17 Ulster
Sun 10 Dec 13:00 (local)
The Stoop, Twickenham
29 2 Saracens14 - 46 Clermont Auvergne
Sun 10 Dec 15:15 (local)
Allianz Park, London
30 3 Exeter Chiefs8 - 18 Leinster
Sun 10 Dec 17:30 (local)
Sandy Park, Exeter
Round 4
No. Group Teams Details
31 1 Ulsterv Harlequins
Fri 15 Dec 19:45 (local)
Kingspan Stadium, Belfast
32 3 Montpellierv Glasgow Warriors
Sat 16 Dec 14:00 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
33 5 Benetton Trevisov Scarlets
Sat 16 Dec 14:00 (local)
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso
34 3 Leinsterv Exeter Chiefs
Sat 16 Dec 15:15 (local)
Aviva Stadium, Dublin
35 4 Racing 92v Castres
Sat 16 Dec 16:15 (local)
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
36 5 Bathv Toulon
Sat 16 Dec 17:30 (local)
Recreation Ground, Bath
37 1 Waspsv La Rochelle
Sun 17 Dec 13:00 (local)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry
38 2 Ospreysv Northampton Saints
Sun 17 Dec 15:15 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
39 2 Clermont Auvergnev Saracens
Sun 17 Dec 16:15 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
40 4 Leicester Tigersv Munster
Sun 17 Dec 17:30 (local)
Welford Road, Leicester
Round 5
No. Group Teams Details
47 4 Castresv Leicester Tigers
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
48 4 Racing 92v Munster
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Arena u, Nanterre
50 5 Toulonv Benetton Treviso
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon
41 1 Harlequinsv Wasps
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
The Stoop, Twickenham
42 1 Ulsterv La Rochelle
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Kingspan Stadium, Belfast
43 2 Northampton Saintsv Clermont Auvergne
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
44 2 Ospreysv Saracens
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
45 3 Exeter Chiefsv Montpellier
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Sandy Park, Exeter
46 3 Leinsterv Glasgow Warriors
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Royal Dublin Society, Dublin
49 5 Bathv Scarlets
Sat 13 Jan 12:00 (local)
Recreation Ground, Bath
Round 6
No. Group Teams Details
51 1 La Rochellev Harlequins
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
53 2 Clermont Auvergnev Ospreys
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
56 3 Montpellierv Leinster
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Altrad Stadium, Montpellier
59 5 Benetton Trevisov Bath
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Stadio di Monigo, Treviso
52 1 Waspsv Ulster
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry
54 2 Saracensv Northampton Saints
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Allianz Park, London
55 3 Glasgow Warriorsv Exeter Chiefs
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Scotstoun, Glasgow
57 4 Leicester Tigersv Racing 92
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Welford Road, Leicester
58 4 Munsterv Castres
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Thomond Park, Limerick
60 5 Scarletsv Toulon
Sat 20 Jan 12:00 (local)
Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli