Premier League Predictor Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Burnley | 0 - 3 | Man. City | Fri 11 Aug 20:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 12 Aug 13:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Bournemouth | 1 - 1 | West Ham | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Brighton | 4 - 1 | Luton Town | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Everton | 0 - 1 | Fulham | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Sheffield United | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 12 Aug 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Newcastle | 5 - 1 | Aston Villa | Sat 12 Aug 17:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Brentford | 2 - 2 | Tottenham | Sun 13 Aug 14:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Chelsea | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | Sun 13 Aug 16:30 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Man. United | 1 - 0 | Wolves | Mon 14 Aug 20:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | Sheffield United | Fri 18 Aug 19:45 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Fulham | 0 - 3 | Brentford | Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Liverpool | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth | Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Wolves | 1 - 4 | Brighton | Sat 19 Aug 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Tottenham | 2 - 0 | Man. United | Sat 19 Aug 17:30 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Man. City | 1 - 0 | Newcastle | Sat 19 Aug 20:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Aston Villa | 4 - 0 | Everton | Sun 20 Aug 14:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
West Ham | 3 - 1 | Chelsea | Sun 20 Aug 16:30 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Crystal Palace | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | Mon 21 Aug 20:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Chelsea | 3 - 0 | Luton Town | Fri 25 Aug 20:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Bournemouth | 0 - 2 | Tottenham | Sat 26 Aug 12:30 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Fulham | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Everton | 0 - 1 | Wolves | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Man. United | 3 - 2 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Brighton | 1 - 3 | West Ham | Sat 26 Aug 17:30 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Burnley | 1 - 3 | Aston Villa | Sun 27 Aug 14:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | Man. City | Sun 27 Aug 14:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Newcastle | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | Sun 27 Aug 16:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | West Ham | Fri 1 Sep 20:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Sheffield United | 2 - 2 | Everton | Sat 2 Sep 12:30 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Brentford | 2 - 2 | Bournemouth | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Burnley | 2 - 5 | Tottenham | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Chelsea | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Man. City | 5 - 1 | Fulham | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Brighton | 3 - 1 | Newcastle | Sat 2 Sep 17:30 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Crystal Palace | 3 - 2 | Wolves | Sun 3 Sep 14:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa | Sun 3 Sep 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Man. United | Sun 3 Sep 16:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Wolves | 1 - 3 | Liverpool | Sat 16 Sep 12:30 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Fulham | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Man. United | 1 - 3 | Brighton | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Sheffield United | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
West Ham | 1 - 3 | Man. City | Sat 16 Sep 15:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Brentford | Sat 16 Sep 17:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Bournemouth | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | Sun 17 Sep 14:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Everton | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | Sun 17 Sep 16:30 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | Burnley | Mon 18 Sep 19:45 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Crystal Palace | 0 - 0 | Fulham | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Wolves | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Man. City | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 23 Sep 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Brentford | 1 - 3 | Everton | Sat 23 Sep 17:30 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Burnley | 0 - 1 | Man. United | Sat 23 Sep 20:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Tottenham | Sun 24 Sep 14:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brighton | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth | Sun 24 Sep 14:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Chelsea | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | Sun 24 Sep 14:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Liverpool | 3 - 1 | West Ham | Sun 24 Sep 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Sheffield United | 0 - 8 | Newcastle | Sun 24 Sep 16:30 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aston Villa | 6 - 1 | Brighton | Sat 30 Sep 12:30 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Bournemouth | 0 - 4 | Arsenal | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Everton | 1 - 2 | Luton Town | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Man. United | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Newcastle | 2 - 0 | Burnley | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
West Ham | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Man. City | Sat 30 Sep 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Liverpool | Sat 30 Sep 17:30 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | Brentford | Sun 1 Oct 14:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Fulham | 0 - 2 | Chelsea | Mon 2 Oct 20:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | Burnley | Tue 3 Oct 19:30 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Luton Town | 0 - 1 | Tottenham | Sat 7 Oct 12:30 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Burnley | 1 - 4 | Chelsea | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Everton | 3 - 0 | Bournemouth | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | 3 - 1 | Sheffield United | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Man. United | 2 - 1 | Brentford | Sat 7 Oct 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Crystal Palace | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 7 Oct 17:30 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Brighton | 2 - 2 | Liverpool | Sun 8 Oct 14:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
West Ham | 2 - 2 | Newcastle | Sun 8 Oct 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Wolves | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | Sun 8 Oct 14:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Man. City | Sun 8 Oct 16:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Liverpool | 2 - 0 | Everton | Sat 21 Oct 12:30 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Bournemouth | 1 - 2 | Wolves | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Brentford | 3 - 0 | Burnley | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Man. City | 2 - 1 | Brighton | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Newcastle | 4 - 0 | Crystal Palace | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 2 | Luton Town | Sat 21 Oct 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Chelsea | 2 - 2 | Arsenal | Sat 21 Oct 17:30 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | Man. United | Sat 21 Oct 20:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Aston Villa | 4 - 1 | West Ham | Sun 22 Oct 16:30 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Tottenham | 2 - 0 | Fulham | Mon 23 Oct 20:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | Tottenham | Fri 27 Oct 20:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Chelsea | 0 - 2 | Brentford | Sat 28 Oct 12:30 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Sheffield United | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Bournemouth | 2 - 1 | Burnley | Sat 28 Oct 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Wolves | 2 - 2 | Newcastle | Sat 28 Oct 17:30 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
West Ham | 0 - 1 | Everton | Sun 29 Oct 13:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Luton Town | Sun 29 Oct 14:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Fulham | Sun 29 Oct 14:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | Sun 29 Oct 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Man. United | 0 - 3 | Man. City | Sun 29 Oct 15:30 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Fulham | 0 - 1 | Man. United | Sat 4 Nov 12:30 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Brentford | 3 - 2 | West Ham | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Crystal Palace | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Everton | 1 - 1 | Brighton | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Man. City | 6 - 1 | Bournemouth | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | 2 - 1 | Wolves | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | Sat 4 Nov 17:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa | Sun 5 Nov 14:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | Sun 5 Nov 16:30 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Tottenham | 1 - 4 | Chelsea | Mon 6 Nov 20:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Tottenham | Sat 11 Nov 12:30 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Burnley | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Crystal Palace | 2 - 3 | Everton | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Man. United | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Bournemouth | 2 - 0 | Newcastle | Sat 11 Nov 17:30 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Fulham | Sun 12 Nov 14:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | Sun 12 Nov 14:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Brentford | Sun 12 Nov 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
West Ham | 3 - 2 | Nottingham Forest | Sun 12 Nov 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Chelsea | 4 - 4 | Man. City | Sun 12 Nov 16:30 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Man. City | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | Sat 25 Nov 12:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Burnley | 1 - 2 | West Ham | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Luton Town | 2 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Newcastle | 4 - 1 | Chelsea | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 3 | Brighton | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Sheffield United | 1 - 3 | Bournemouth | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Brentford | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | Sat 25 Nov 17:30 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Tottenham | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa | Sun 26 Nov 14:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Everton | 0 - 3 | Man. United | Sun 26 Nov 16:30 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | 3 - 2 | Wolves | Mon 27 Nov 20:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Wolves | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | 3 - 1 | Luton Town | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Burnley | 5 - 0 | Sheffield United | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | Everton | Sat 2 Dec 17:30 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Man. United | Sat 2 Dec 20:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Bournemouth | 2 - 2 | Aston Villa | Sun 3 Dec 14:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Chelsea | 3 - 2 | Brighton | Sun 3 Dec 14:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Liverpool | 4 - 3 | Fulham | Sun 3 Dec 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
West Ham | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sun 3 Dec 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Man. City | 3 - 3 | Tottenham | Sun 3 Dec 16:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Wolves | 1 - 0 | Burnley | Tue 5 Dec 19:30 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Luton Town | 3 - 4 | Arsenal | Tue 5 Dec 20:15 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Brighton | 2 - 1 | Brentford | Wed 6 Dec 19:30 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Crystal Palace | 0 - 2 | Bournemouth | Wed 6 Dec 19:30 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Fulham | 5 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | Wed 6 Dec 19:30 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Sheffield United | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | Wed 6 Dec 19:30 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | Man. City | Wed 6 Dec 20:15 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Man. United | 2 - 1 | Chelsea | Wed 6 Dec 20:15 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Everton | 3 - 0 | Newcastle | Thu 7 Dec 19:30 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Tottenham | 1 - 2 | West Ham | Thu 7 Dec 20:15 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Round 16 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | Sat 9 Dec 12:30 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Burnley | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Man. United | 0 - 3 | Bournemouth | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | Brentford | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Wolves | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 9 Dec 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | Sat 9 Dec 17:30 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Everton | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | Sun 10 Dec 14:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | 5 - 0 | West Ham | Sun 10 Dec 14:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | Man. City | Sun 10 Dec 14:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Tottenham | 4 - 1 | Newcastle | Sun 10 Dec 16:30 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Round 17 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Nottingham Forest | 0 - 2 | Tottenham | Fri 15 Dec 20:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Chelsea | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Man. City | 2 - 2 | Crystal Palace | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Newcastle | 3 - 0 | Fulham | Sat 16 Dec 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Everton | Sat 16 Dec 17:30 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Brighton | Sun 17 Dec 14:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa | Sun 17 Dec 14:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
West Ham | 3 - 0 | Wolves | Sun 17 Dec 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Liverpool | 0 - 0 | Man. United | Sun 17 Dec 16:30 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Round 18 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | Brighton | Thu 21 Dec 20:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Aston Villa | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | Fri 22 Dec 20:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
West Ham | 2 - 0 | Man. United | Sat 23 Dec 12:30 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Fulham | 0 - 2 | Burnley | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 0 | Newcastle | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 3 | Bournemouth | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Everton | Sat 23 Dec 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | Sat 23 Dec 17:30 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Chelsea | Sun 24 Dec 13:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Round 19 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle | 1 - 3 | Nottingham Forest | Tue 26 Dec 12:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Bournemouth | 3 - 0 | Fulham | Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Sheffield United | 2 - 3 | Luton Town | Tue 26 Dec 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | Tue 26 Dec 17:30 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Man. United | 3 - 2 | Aston Villa | Tue 26 Dec 20:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Brentford | 1 - 4 | Wolves | Wed 27 Dec 19:30 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Chelsea | 2 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Wed 27 Dec 19:30 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Everton | 1 - 3 | Man. City | Wed 27 Dec 20:15 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Brighton | 4 - 2 | Tottenham | Thu 28 Dec 19:30 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Arsenal | 0 - 2 | West Ham | Thu 28 Dec 20:15 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Round 20 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Luton Town | 2 - 3 | Chelsea | Sat 30 Dec 12:30 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Aston Villa | 3 - 2 | Burnley | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Crystal Palace | 3 - 1 | Brentford | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Man. City | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Wolves | 3 - 0 | Everton | Sat 30 Dec 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | Man. United | Sat 30 Dec 17:30 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Fulham | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | Sun 31 Dec 14:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Tottenham | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth | Sun 31 Dec 14:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Liverpool | 4 - 2 | Newcastle | Mon 1 Jan 20:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
West Ham | 0 - 0 | Brighton | Tue 2 Jan 19:30 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Round 21 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Burnley | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | Fri 12 Jan 19:45 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Chelsea | 1 - 0 | Fulham | Sat 13 Jan 12:30 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Newcastle | 2 - 3 | Man. City | Sat 13 Jan 17:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Everton | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | Sun 14 Jan 14:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Man. United | 2 - 2 | Tottenham | Sun 14 Jan 16:30 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Crystal Palace | Sat 20 Jan 12:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | 3 - 2 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 20 Jan 17:30 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Sheffield United | 2 - 2 | West Ham | Sun 21 Jan 14:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Bournemouth | 0 - 4 | Liverpool | Sun 21 Jan 16:30 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Brighton | 0 - 0 | Wolves | Mon 22 Jan 19:45 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Round 22 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Nottingham Forest | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | Tue 30 Jan 19:30 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Fulham | 0 - 0 | Everton | Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Luton Town | 4 - 0 | Brighton | Tue 30 Jan 19:45 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Crystal Palace | 3 - 2 | Sheffield United | Tue 30 Jan 20:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Aston Villa | 1 - 3 | Newcastle | Tue 30 Jan 20:15 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Man. City | 3 - 1 | Burnley | Wed 31 Jan 19:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Tottenham | 3 - 2 | Brentford | Wed 31 Jan 19:30 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Liverpool | 4 - 1 | Chelsea | Wed 31 Jan 20:15 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
West Ham | 1 - 1 | Bournemouth | Thu 1 Feb 19:30 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Wolves | 3 - 4 | Man. United | Thu 1 Feb 20:15 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Round 23 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Everton | 2 - 2 | Tottenham | Sat 3 Feb 12:30 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Brighton | 4 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Burnley | 2 - 2 | Fulham | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Newcastle | 4 - 4 | Luton Town | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Sheffield United | 0 - 5 | Aston Villa | Sat 3 Feb 17:30 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Bournemouth | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | Sun 4 Feb 14:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Chelsea | 2 - 4 | Wolves | Sun 4 Feb 14:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Man. United | 3 - 0 | West Ham | Sun 4 Feb 14:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Liverpool | Sun 4 Feb 16:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | 1 - 3 | Man. City | Mon 5 Feb 20:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Round 24 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Man. City | 2 - 0 | Everton | Sat 10 Feb 12:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Fulham | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth | Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Liverpool | 3 - 1 | Burnley | Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 3 | Sheffield United | Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Brighton | Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Wolves | 0 - 2 | Brentford | Sat 10 Feb 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 3 | Newcastle | Sat 10 Feb 17:30 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
West Ham | 0 - 6 | Arsenal | Sun 11 Feb 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Aston Villa | 1 - 2 | Man. United | Sun 11 Feb 16:30 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Crystal Palace | 1 - 3 | Chelsea | Mon 12 Feb 20:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Round 25 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Brentford | 1 - 4 | Liverpool | Sat 17 Feb 12:30 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Burnley | 0 - 5 | Arsenal | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Fulham | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Newcastle | 2 - 2 | Bournemouth | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 0 | West Ham | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Tottenham | 1 - 2 | Wolves | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Man. City | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | Sat 17 Feb 17:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | 0 - 5 | Brighton | Sun 18 Feb 14:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | Man. United | Sun 18 Feb 16:30 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Everton | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Mon 19 Feb 20:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Man. City | 1 - 0 | Brentford | Tue 20 Feb 19:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Liverpool | 4 - 1 | Luton Town | Wed 21 Feb 19:30 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Round 26 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aston Villa | 4 - 2 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Everton | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Crystal Palace | 3 - 0 | Burnley | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Man. United | 1 - 2 | Fulham | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Bournemouth | 0 - 1 | Man. City | Sat 24 Feb 17:30 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Arsenal | 4 - 1 | Newcastle | Sat 24 Feb 20:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Wolves | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | Sun 25 Feb 13:30 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
West Ham | 4 - 2 | Brentford | Mon 26 Feb 20:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Round 27 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Brentford | 2 - 2 | Chelsea | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Everton | 1 - 3 | West Ham | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | 3 - 0 | Brighton | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Newcastle | 3 - 0 | Wolves | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Tottenham | 3 - 1 | Crystal Palace | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Luton Town | 2 - 3 | Aston Villa | Sat 2 Mar 17:30 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Bournemouth | Sun 3 Mar 13:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Man. City | 3 - 1 | Man. United | Sun 3 Mar 15:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | 0 - 6 | Arsenal | Mon 4 Mar 20:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Round 28 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Man. United | 2 - 0 | Everton | Sat 9 Mar 12:30 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Bournemouth | 2 - 2 | Sheffield United | Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Fulham | Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Brentford | Sat 9 Mar 17:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Aston Villa | 0 - 4 | Tottenham | Sun 10 Mar 13:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Brighton | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | Sun 10 Mar 14:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
West Ham | 2 - 2 | Burnley | Sun 10 Mar 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Man. City | Sun 10 Mar 15:45 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Chelsea | 3 - 2 | Newcastle | Mon 11 Mar 20:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Bournemouth | 4 - 3 | Luton Town | Wed 13 Mar 19:30 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Round 29 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Burnley | 2 - 1 | Brentford | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Fulham | 3 - 0 | Tottenham | Sat 16 Mar 17:30 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
West Ham | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | Sun 17 Mar 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Round 30 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle | v | West Ham | Sat 30 Mar 12:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Bournemouth | v | Everton | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Chelsea | v | Burnley | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Nottingham Forest | v | Crystal Palace | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Sheffield United | v | Fulham | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Tottenham | v | Luton Town | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Aston Villa | v | Wolves | Sat 30 Mar 17:30 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Brentford | v | Man. United | Sat 30 Mar 20:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Liverpool | v | Brighton | Sun 31 Mar 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Man. City | v | Arsenal | Sun 31 Mar 16:30 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Round 31 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle | v | Everton | Tue 2 Apr 19:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | v | Fulham | Tue 2 Apr 19:30 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Bournemouth | v | Crystal Palace | Tue 2 Apr 19:45 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Burnley | v | Wolves | Tue 2 Apr 19:45 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
West Ham | v | Tottenham | Tue 2 Apr 20:15 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Arsenal | v | Luton Town | Wed 3 Apr 19:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | v | Brighton | Wed 3 Apr 19:30 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Man. City | v | Aston Villa | Wed 3 Apr 20:15 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Liverpool | v | Sheffield United | Thu 4 Apr 19:30 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Chelsea | v | Man. United | Thu 4 Apr 20:15 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Round 32 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Crystal Palace | v | Man. City | Sat 6 Apr 12:30 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Aston Villa | v | Brentford | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Everton | v | Burnley | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | v | Newcastle | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Luton Town | v | Bournemouth | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Wolves | v | West Ham | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Brighton | v | Arsenal | Sat 6 Apr 17:30 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Man. United | v | Liverpool | Sun 7 Apr 15:30 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | v | Chelsea | Sun 7 Apr 17:30 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Tottenham | v | Nottingham Forest | Mon 8 Apr 20:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Round 33 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Newcastle | v | Tottenham | Sat 13 Apr 12:30 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Brentford | v | Sheffield United | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Burnley | v | Brighton | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Man. City | v | Luton Town | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Nottingham Forest | v | Wolves | Sat 13 Apr 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Bournemouth | v | Man. United | Sat 13 Apr 17:30 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Liverpool | v | Crystal Palace | Sun 14 Apr 14:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
West Ham | v | Fulham | Sun 14 Apr 14:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Arsenal | v | Aston Villa | Sun 14 Apr 16:30 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Chelsea | v | Everton | Mon 15 Apr 20:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Round 34 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aston Villa | v | Bournemouth | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Brighton | v | Chelsea | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Crystal Palace | v | West Ham | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Everton | v | Nottingham Forest | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | v | Liverpool | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Luton Town | v | Brentford | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Man. United | v | Newcastle | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | v | Burnley | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Tottenham | v | Man. City | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
Wolves | v | Arsenal | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Round 35 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aston Villa | v | Chelsea | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Bournemouth | v | Brighton | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Everton | v | Brentford | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | v | Crystal Palace | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Man. United | v | Burnley | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Newcastle | v | Sheffield United | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | v | Man. City | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Tottenham | v | Arsenal | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
West Ham | v | Liverpool | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Wolves | v | Luton Town | Sat 27 Apr 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Round 36 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Arsenal | v | Bournemouth | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | v | Fulham | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Brighton | v | Aston Villa | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Burnley | v | Newcastle | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Chelsea | v | West Ham | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Crystal Palace | v | Man. United | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Liverpool | v | Tottenham | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Luton Town | v | Everton | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Man. City | v | Wolves | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | v | Nottingham Forest | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Round 37 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Aston Villa | v | Liverpool | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Villa Park, Birmingham |
||||
Bournemouth | v | Brentford | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth |
||||
Everton | v | Sheffield United | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Fulham | v | Man. City | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Craven Cottage, Fulham |
||||
Man. United | v | Arsenal | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Newcastle | v | Brighton | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) St James Park, Newcastle |
||||
Nottingham Forest | v | Chelsea | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) City Ground, Nottingham |
||||
Tottenham | v | Burnley | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London |
||||
West Ham | v | Luton Town | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) London Stadium, Stratford |
||||
Wolves | v | Crystal Palace | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |
||||
Round 38 | |||||||
No. | Teams | Details | |||||
Arsenal | v | Everton | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brentford | v | Newcastle | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Gtech Community Stadium, Brentford |
||||
Brighton | v | Man. United | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Burnley | v | Nottingham Forest | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Turf Moor, Burnley |
||||
Chelsea | v | Bournemouth | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Crystal Palace | v | Aston Villa | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Liverpool | v | Wolves | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Anfield, Liverpool |
||||
Luton Town | v | Fulham | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Kenilworth Road, Luton |
||||
Man. City | v | West Ham | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Etihad Stadium, Manchester |
||||
Sheffield United | v | Tottenham | Sun 19 May 16:00 (local) Bramall Lane, Sheffield |
||||
Arsenal | v | Chelsea | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) Emirates Stadium, London |
||||
Brighton | v | Man. City | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) AMEX Stadium, Brighton and Hove |
||||
Chelsea | v | Tottenham | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) Stamford Bridge, London |
||||
Crystal Palace | v | Newcastle | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) Selhurst Park, Crystal Palace |
||||
Everton | v | Liverpool | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) Goodison Park, Liverpool |
||||
Man. United | v | Sheffield United | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) Old Trafford, Manchester |
||||
Wolves | v | Bournemouth | Sat 1 Jun 00:00 (local) Molineux, Wolverhampton |