Top 14 Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Bayonne | 26 - 7 | Toulouse | Fri 18 Aug 21:05 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Racing 92 | 23 - 18 | Bordeaux Begles | Sat 19 Aug 14:00 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Castres | 24 - 23 | Pau | Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Lyon | 27 - 15 | Toulon | Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Oyonnax | 36 - 17 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Perpignan | 7 - 29 | Stade Francais | Sat 19 Aug 18:10 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Montpellier | 26 - 15 | La Rochelle | Sun 20 Aug 21:05 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Stade Francais | 28 - 18 | Oyonnax | Fri 25 Aug 21:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
La Rochelle | 35 - 14 | Lyon | Sat 26 Aug 15:00 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 38 - 14 | Perpignan | Sat 26 Aug 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 25 - 23 | Castres | Sat 26 Aug 17:00 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Pau | 19 - 17 | Racing 92 | Sat 26 Aug 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Toulon | 19 - 14 | Bayonne | Sat 26 Aug 21:05 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Toulouse | 38 - 13 | Montpellier | Sun 27 Aug 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Oyonnax | 21 - 27 | Toulouse | Sat 2 Sep 15:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Castres | 37 - 0 | Bayonne | Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Pau | 40 - 10 | Lyon | Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Racing 92 | 59 - 10 | Perpignan | Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Stade Francais | 24 - 9 | Montpellier | Sat 2 Sep 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 11 - 10 | La Rochelle | Sat 2 Sep 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 22 - 17 | Toulon | Sun 3 Sep 21:05 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Bayonne | 16 - 3 | Stade Francais | Sun 29 Oct 14:00 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Lyon | 41 - 22 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Montpellier | 16 - 19 | Racing 92 | Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Perpignan | 24 - 39 | Pau | Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Toulon | 41 - 7 | Oyonnax | Sun 29 Oct 16:05 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
La Rochelle | 24 - 27 | Castres | Sun 29 Oct 18:10 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Toulouse | 29 - 22 | Bordeaux Begles | Sun 29 Oct 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Oyonnax | 19 - 17 | La Rochelle | Sat 4 Nov 15:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 46 - 14 | Bayonne | Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 26 - 13 | Montpellier | Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Perpignan | 26 - 22 | Toulon | Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Stade Francais | 39 - 16 | Castres | Sat 4 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Racing 92 | 22 - 20 | Lyon | Sat 4 Nov 21:05 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Pau | 13 - 9 | Toulouse | Sun 5 Nov 21:05 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Toulouse | 43 - 34 | Perpignan | Sat 11 Nov 15:00 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Castres | 39 - 11 | Oyonnax | Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Lyon | 32 - 36 | Stade Francais | Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Montpellier | 17 - 20 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Pau | 20 - 11 | Bordeaux Begles | Sat 11 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
La Rochelle | 18 - 15 | Bayonne | Sat 11 Nov 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Toulon | 31 - 26 | Racing 92 | Sun 12 Nov 21:05 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Stade Francais | 9 - 13 | Racing 92 | Sat 18 Nov 15:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 27 - 30 | Toulon | Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Bayonne | 35 - 16 | Pau | Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Oyonnax | 38 - 20 | Lyon | Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Perpignan | 23 - 16 | Montpellier | Sat 18 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Castres | 31 - 23 | Toulouse | Sat 18 Nov 21:05 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
La Rochelle | 25 - 21 | Bordeaux Begles | Sun 19 Nov 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Toulon | 41 - 19 | Castres | Sat 25 Nov 15:00 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 46 - 22 | Perpignan | Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Lyon | 42 - 29 | Bayonne | Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Montpellier | 21 - 26 | Oyonnax | Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Pau | 30 - 6 | Stade Francais | Sat 25 Nov 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Toulouse | 31 - 10 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 25 Nov 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Racing 92 | 32 - 10 | La Rochelle | Sun 26 Nov 21:05 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Toulon | 36 - 13 | Pau | Sat 2 Dec 15:00 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Bayonne | 34 - 19 | Montpellier | Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Castres | 29 - 14 | Lyon | Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
La Rochelle | 35 - 6 | Perpignan | Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Oyonnax | 23 - 29 | Bordeaux Begles | Sat 2 Dec 17:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 23 - 18 | Racing 92 | Sat 2 Dec 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Stade Francais | 27 - 12 | Toulouse | Sun 3 Dec 21:05 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Perpignan | 36 - 10 | Bayonne | Fri 22 Dec 19:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 46 - 10 | Lyon | Fri 22 Dec 21:00 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Montpellier | 30 - 21 | Castres | Sat 23 Dec 14:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Racing 92 | 66 - 10 | Oyonnax | Sat 23 Dec 14:00 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Pau | 22 - 11 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 23 Dec 16:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Stade Francais | 18 - 13 | La Rochelle | Sat 23 Dec 18:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Toulouse | 25 - 17 | Toulon | Sat 23 Dec 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Oyonnax | 34 - 13 | Pau | Fri 29 Dec 19:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 35 - 40 | Bordeaux Begles | Fri 29 Dec 21:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Lyon | 20 - 18 | Montpellier | Sat 30 Dec 14:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Bayonne | 27 - 23 | Racing 92 | Sat 30 Dec 16:00 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Toulon | 19 - 5 | Stade Francais | Sat 30 Dec 18:00 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
La Rochelle | 29 - 8 | Toulouse | Sat 30 Dec 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Castres | 13 - 17 | Perpignan | Sun 31 Dec 14:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Pau | 20 - 29 | La Rochelle | Sat 6 Jan 15:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 24 - 23 | Bayonne | Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Perpignan | 27 - 12 | Oyonnax | Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Racing 92 | 34 - 30 | Castres | Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Stade Francais | 14 - 14 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 6 Jan 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Toulouse | 45 - 0 | Lyon | Sat 6 Jan 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Montpellier | 27 - 17 | Toulon | Sun 7 Jan 21:05 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Bordeaux Begles | 26 - 30 | Stade Francais | Sat 27 Jan 15:05 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Bayonne | 21 - 17 | Oyonnax | Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Castres | 20 - 23 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Lyon | 36 - 24 | Perpignan | Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Montpellier | 22 - 17 | Pau | Sat 27 Jan 17:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Toulon | 25 - 23 | La Rochelle | Sat 27 Jan 21:05 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Racing 92 | 20 - 27 | Toulouse | Sun 28 Jan 21:05 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Perpignan | 26 - 5 | Racing 92 | Sat 3 Feb 15:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 38 - 21 | Lyon | Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
La Rochelle | 18 - 10 | Montpellier | Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Oyonnax | 19 - 23 | Stade Francais | Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Pau | 33 - 44 | Castres | Sat 3 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Toulouse | 46 - 26 | Bayonne | Sat 3 Feb 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Toulon | 32 - 37 | Bordeaux Begles | Sun 4 Feb 21:05 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Lyon | 28 - 17 | La Rochelle | Sat 17 Feb 15:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 10 - 20 | Pau | Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Racing 92 | 20 - 44 | Montpellier | Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Stade Francais | 32 - 19 | Perpignan | Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Toulouse | 61 - 34 | Oyonnax | Sat 17 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Bayonne | 21 - 13 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 17 Feb 21:05 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Castres | 25 - 17 | Toulon | Sun 18 Feb 21:05 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Round 16 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Montpellier | 28 - 23 | Bayonne | Sat 24 Feb 15:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Castres | 41 - 12 | Bordeaux Begles | Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Lyon | 43 - 26 | Oyonnax | Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Pau | 17 - 9 | Toulon | Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Perpignan | 27 - 15 | La Rochelle | Sat 24 Feb 17:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Racing 92 | 11 - 27 | Stade Francais | Sat 24 Feb 21:05 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 33 - 37 | Toulouse | Sun 25 Feb 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Round 17 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Toulouse | 33 - 6 | Castres | Sat 2 Mar 15:00 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Bayonne | 39 - 10 | Lyon | Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Oyonnax | 35 - 39 | Montpellier | Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Stade Francais | 25 - 12 | Pau | Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Toulon | 44 - 22 | Perpignan | Sat 2 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 21 - 5 | Racing 92 | Sat 2 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
La Rochelle | 42 - 3 | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sun 3 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Round 18 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
La Rochelle | 23 - 3 | Stade Francais | Sat 9 Mar 15:00 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 15 - 15 | Oyonnax | Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Lyon | 34 - 19 | Castres | Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Montpellier | 10 - 3 | Bordeaux Begles | Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
Pau | 42 - 40 | Bayonne | Sat 9 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Perpignan | 27 - 17 | Toulouse | Sat 9 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Racing 92 | 20 - 6 | Toulon | Sun 10 Mar 21:05 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Round 19 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Toulon | 54 - 7 | Montpellier | Sat 23 Mar 15:00 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 31 - 28 | Pau | Sat 23 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand |
||||
Castres | 21 - 23 | Racing 92 | Sat 23 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Oyonnax | 14 - 15 | Perpignan | Sat 23 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Stade Francais | 22 - 13 | Lyon | Sat 23 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Bayonne | 13 - 12 | La Rochelle | Sat 23 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | 31 - 28 | Toulouse | Sun 24 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |
||||
Round 20 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Montpellier | v | Stade Francais | Sat 30 Mar 15:00 (local) GGL Stadium, Montpellier |
||||
La Rochelle | v | Oyonnax | Sat 30 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle |
||||
Lyon | v | Bordeaux Begles | Sat 30 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade de Gerland, Lyon |
||||
Perpignan | v | Castres | Sat 30 Mar 17:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Racing 92 | v | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sat 30 Mar 17:00 (local) Paris La Défense Arena, Nanterre |
||||
Toulouse | v | Pau | Sat 30 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse |
||||
Bayonne | v | Toulon | Sun 31 Mar 21:05 (local) Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne |
||||
Round 21 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Castres | v | La Rochelle | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Stade Pierre-Fabre, Castres |
||||
Oyonnax | v | Racing 92 | Sat 20 Apr 17:00 (local) Stade Charles-Mathon, Oyonnax |
||||
Pau | v | Montpellier | Sat 20 Apr 17:00 (local) Stade du Hameau, Pau |
||||
Perpignan | v | Lyon | Sat 20 Apr 17:00 (local) Stade Aime Giral, Perpignan |
||||
Stade Francais | v | Bayonne | Sat 20 Apr 17:00 (local) Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris |
||||
Toulon | v | Toulouse | Sat 20 Apr 21:05 (local) Stade Felix Mayol, Toulon |
||||
Bordeaux Begles | v | ASM Clermont Auvergne | Sun 21 Apr 21:05 (local) Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux |